Tallinna lahtised MV lühirajal 13.05.2018
Tallinna lahtised MV lühirajal
13.05.2018 Vargamäed (Uuno Vallner)
M14  M18  M21  M40  M50  M60  M70  M80 
N14  N18  N21  N40  N50  N60  N70 

M14
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.52\464m   2.51\132m   3.49\492m   4.47\222m   5.44\200m   6.45\178m   7.56\466m   8.57\203m   9.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.     5 Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:26.16      3:23( 2)    4:55( 2)    8:34( 1)   11:09( 1)   13:41( 1)   16:22( 1)   23:04( 1)   25:11( 1)   26:00( 1)   26:16( 1)  
                                                                                 3:23[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    3:39[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    2:41[ 4]    6:42[ 4]    2:07[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2.     1 Ossi Priks                Rakv            Estonia      00:31.11      3:12( 1)    4:50( 1)   16:00( 3)   18:51( 3)   21:27( 3)   23:24( 3)   27:38( 2)   29:42( 2)   30:55( 2)   31:11( 2)  
                                                                                 3:12[ 1]    1:38[ 5]   11:10[ 5]    2:51[ 3]    2:36[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:13[ 5]    0:16[ 1] 
   3.     4 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         Estonia      00:34.03      5:27( 4)    7:18( 4)   12:31( 2)   16:37( 2)   20:01( 2)   23:15( 2)   29:44( 3)   32:35( 3)   33:44( 3)   34:03( 3)  
                                                                                 5:27[ 4]    1:51[ 7]    5:13[ 3]    4:06[ 4]    3:24[ 3]    3:14[ 5]    6:29[ 3]    2:51[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    0:19[ 3] 
   4.     2 Maanus Udam               JOKA            Estonia      00:38.07      9:53( 7)   11:38( 7)   16:16( 4)   21:32( 5)   25:11( 4)   27:29( 4)   33:49( 4)   36:33( 4)   37:46( 4)   38:07( 4)  
                                                                                 9:53[ 7]    1:45[ 6]    4:38[ 2]    5:16[ 5]    3:39[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    6:20[ 2]    2:44[ 4]    1:13[ 5]    0:21[ 5] 
   5.     3 Kurmet Kutti              KEKRSK          Estonia      00:50.59      4:24( 3)    6:01( 3)   20:07( 6)   27:46( 6)   35:33( 7)   37:36( 5)   45:21( 5)   49:33( 5)   50:40( 5)   50:59( 5)  
                                                                                 4:24[ 3]    1:37[ 4]   14:06[ 7]    7:39[ 6]    7:47[ 6]    2:03[ 2]    7:45[ 6]    4:12[ 7]    1:07[ 3]    0:19[ 3] 
   6.     6 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           Estonia      00:51.24      9:03( 6)   10:35( 6)   16:18( 5)   18:53( 4)   35:05( 6)   40:38( 6)   47:46( 6)   50:06( 6)   51:02( 6)   51:24( 6)  
                                                                                 9:03[ 6]    1:32[ 2]    5:43[ 4]    2:35[ 1]   16:12[ 7]    5:33[ 6]    7:08[ 5]    2:20[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    0:22[ 6] 
   7.     7 Kardo Kutti               KEKRSK          Estonia      01:11.45      7:14( 5)    8:44( 5)   20:39( 7)   29:18( 7)   34:34( 5)   50:12( 7)   66:11( 7)   70:00( 7)   71:21( 7)   71:45( 7)  
                                                                                 7:14[ 5]    1:30[ 1]   11:55[ 6]    8:39[ 7]    5:16[ 5]   15:38[ 7]   15:59[ 7]    3:49[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
M18
4299m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.55\344m   2.45\414m   3.39\305m   4.43\203m   5.41\230m   6.34\267m   7.33\202m   8.40\261m   9.42\181m  10.46\298m  11.49\234m  12.50\320m  13.54\362m  14.56\201m  15.57\203m  16.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.    14 Sander Pritsik            Rakv            Estonia      00:32.51      1:34( 1)    4:22( 1)    6:38( 1)    8:05( 1)   10:58( 1)   13:28( 1)   15:14( 1)   17:23( 1)   18:46( 1)   21:14( 1)   23:00( 1)   25:32( 1)   28:34( 1)   30:10( 1)   31:48( 1)   32:32( 1)   32:51( 1)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 1]    2:48[ 3]    2:16[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:53[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    2:32[ 3]    3:02[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    0:19[ 6] 
   2.     8 Siim Turban               Rakv            Estonia      00:42.19      2:13( 4)    4:57( 2)    7:58( 2)   10:04( 3)   12:56( 4)   15:11( 2)   17:20( 2)   19:55( 2)   21:32( 2)   24:16( 2)   28:38( 2)   32:54( 2)   36:10( 2)   38:17( 2)   41:08( 2)   42:02( 2)   42:19( 2)  
                                                                                 2:13[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    2:06[ 7]    2:52[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    4:22[ 7]    4:16[ 7]    3:16[ 4]    2:07[ 6]    2:51[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    0:17[ 3] 
   3.    15 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            Estonia      00:42.36      2:31( 5)    5:10( 4)    9:45( 6)   11:30( 6)   14:55( 6)   17:18( 4)   19:32( 4)   24:02( 4)   25:55( 5)   29:34( 3)   31:34( 3)   33:43( 3)   36:46( 3)   38:35( 3)   41:35( 3)   42:20( 3)   42:36( 3)  
                                                                                 2:31[ 5]    2:39[ 1]    4:35[ 6]    1:45[ 5]    3:25[ 5]    2:23[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    4:30[ 7]    1:53[ 6]    3:39[ 5]    2:00[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    1:49[ 3]    3:00[ 7]    0:45[ 4]    0:16[ 2] 
   4.    13 Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             Estonia      00:46.40      5:25( 9)    8:36( 8)   13:51( 8)   15:31( 8)   18:56( 7)   21:20( 7)   23:34( 7)   28:05( 7)   29:58( 7)   33:35( 7)   35:38( 5)   37:45( 5)   40:49( 5)   42:39( 4)   45:38( 4)   46:22( 4)   46:40( 4)  
                                                                                 5:25[ 9]    3:11[ 5]    5:15[ 8]    1:40[ 3]    3:25[ 5]    2:24[ 3]    2:14[ 4]    4:31[ 8]    1:53[ 6]    3:37[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    3:04[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    2:59[ 6]    0:44[ 2]    0:18[ 5] 
   5.    16 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            Estonia      00:47.31      1:56( 3)    5:44( 5)    9:01( 5)   10:36( 5)   12:37( 3)   17:36( 5)   21:04( 5)   24:02( 4)   25:46( 4)   31:27( 5)   36:09( 6)   38:46( 6)   42:10( 6)   44:16( 6)   46:09( 5)   47:17( 5)   47:31( 5)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 3]    3:48[ 7]    3:17[ 5]    1:35[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    4:59[ 7]    3:28[ 8]    2:58[ 5]    1:44[ 5]    5:41[ 6]    4:42[ 8]    2:37[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    2:06[ 5]    1:53[ 3]    1:08[ 8]    0:14[ 1] 
   6.    12 Mehis Udam                JOKA            Estonia      00:48.07      2:52( 6)    5:54( 6)    8:22( 4)   10:07( 4)   13:32( 5)   16:49( 3)   19:19( 3)   21:36( 3)   23:00( 3)   33:04( 6)   36:34( 7)   39:39( 7)   43:24( 7)   45:10( 7)   47:00( 6)   47:50( 6)   48:07( 6)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 6]    3:02[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    1:45[ 5]    3:25[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    2:30[ 6]    2:17[ 2]    1:24[ 2]   10:04[ 7]    3:30[ 6]    3:05[ 5]    3:45[ 7]    1:46[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    0:50[ 5]    0:17[ 3] 
   7.    10 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         Estonia      00:48.36      1:53( 2)    5:08( 3)    8:12( 3)    9:53( 2)   12:16( 2)   19:11( 6)   22:28( 6)   25:19( 6)   26:49( 6)   29:35( 4)   31:40( 4)   35:10( 4)   39:10( 4)   43:24( 5)   47:16( 7)   48:14( 7)   48:36( 7)  
                                                                                 1:53[ 2]    3:15[ 6]    3:04[ 4]    1:41[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    6:55[ 8]    3:17[ 7]    2:51[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    2:05[ 4]    3:30[ 6]    4:00[ 8]    4:14[ 8]    3:52[ 8]    0:58[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   8.     9 Mihkel Abram              Tammed          Estonia      00:59.19      3:37( 7)    7:42( 7)   12:41( 7)   15:29( 7)   20:02( 8)   23:23( 8)   25:35( 8)   28:54( 8)   30:48( 8)   41:46( 8)   44:12( 8)   49:25( 8)   53:06( 8)   55:36( 8)   58:21( 8)   59:00( 8)   59:19( 8)  
                                                                                 3:37[ 7]    4:05[ 8]    4:59[ 7]    2:48[ 8]    4:33[ 8]    3:21[ 6]    2:12[ 3]    3:19[ 6]    1:54[ 8]   10:58[ 8]    2:26[ 5]    5:13[ 8]    3:41[ 6]    2:30[ 7]    2:45[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    0:19[ 6] 
         11 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD             Estonia      Puuduv KP     4:35( 8)    8:51( 9)  
                                                                                 4:35[ 8]    4:16[ 9] 
M21
5700m 24KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.54\250m   2.52\291m   3.51\132m   4.50\203m   5.49\320m   6.48\120m   7.44\208m   8.42\318m   9.40\181m  10.33\261m  11.32\178m  12.31\184m  13.35\114m  14.36\240m  15.34\222m  16.41\267m  17.37\150m  18.38\190m  19.39\213m  20.43\203m  21.47\244m  22.55\628m  23.57\292m  24.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.    37 Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          Estonia      00:35.00      0:40( 4)    2:20( 4)    3:16( 4)    5:07( 5)    6:54( 5)    7:44( 4)    9:15( 3)   11:41( 3)   12:38( 3)   14:55( 3)   16:06( 2)   17:12( 2)   18:04( 2)   19:20( 2)   20:30( 2)   22:09( 1)   23:12( 2)   24:33( 1)   25:58( 1)   27:11( 1)   28:49( 1)   32:10( 1)   34:07( 1)   34:46( 1)   35:00( 1)  
                                                                                 0:40[ 4]    1:40[ 1]    0:56[ 7]    1:51[14]    1:47[ 8]    0:50[ 1]    1:31[ 7]    2:26[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    2:17[ 5]    1:11[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:16[ 5]    1:10[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    3:21[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2.    27 Andreas Kraas             Tammed          Estonia      00:36.33             -    2:12( 3)    3:04( 2)    4:26( 2)    6:05( 1)    8:10( 6)    9:44( 6)   11:48( 4)   12:51( 5)   15:02( 4)   16:21( 4)   17:48( 4)   18:43( 4)   19:56( 4)   21:11( 4)   22:55( 3)   23:59( 3)   25:41( 3)   27:13( 3)   28:42( 3)   30:24( 3)   33:44( 2)   35:39( 2)   36:18( 2)   36:33( 2)  
                                                                                        -           -    0:52[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    2:05[20]    1:34[ 9]    2:04[ 1]    1:03[ 7]    2:11[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    1:27[11]    0:55[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    1:29[ 6]    1:42[ 4]    3:20[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   3.    36 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             Estonia      00:37.47      0:43( 5)    2:54( 8)    3:49( 8)    5:41( 9)    7:22( 9)    8:27( 8)    9:44( 6)   11:51( 5)   12:46( 4)   14:53( 2)   16:18( 3)   17:25( 3)   18:35( 3)   19:44( 3)   20:59( 3)   23:00( 4)   24:14( 4)   26:42( 4)   28:09( 4)   29:26( 4)   31:06( 4)   34:29( 3)   36:45( 3)   37:29( 3)   37:47( 3)  
                                                                                 0:43[ 5]    2:11[ 8]    0:55[ 5]    1:52[16]    1:41[ 3]    1:05[11]    1:17[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    1:10[13]    1:09[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    2:01[10]    1:14[10]    2:28[19]    1:27[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    3:23[ 4]    2:16[ 8]    0:44[ 6]    0:18[ 8] 
   4.    31 Olle Kärner               Rakv            Estonia      00:37.54      0:03( 1)    1:51( 1)    2:50( 1)    4:25( 1)    6:25( 2)    7:16( 1)    8:33( 1)   10:50( 1)   11:45( 1)   14:28( 1)   15:53( 1)   17:03( 1)   17:57( 1)   19:12( 1)   20:28( 1)   22:11( 2)   23:09( 1)   24:56( 2)   26:27( 2)   28:22( 2)   30:11( 2)   34:38( 4)   36:51( 4)   37:36( 4)   37:54( 4)  
                                                                                 0:03[ 1]    1:48[ 3]    0:59[11]    1:35[ 7]    2:00[15]    0:51[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    2:17[ 4]    0:55[ 1]    2:43[13]    1:25[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    1:15[ 4]    1:16[ 6]    1:43[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    1:47[ 6]    1:31[ 3]    1:55[17]    1:49[ 8]    4:27[12]    2:13[ 5]    0:45[ 8]    0:18[ 8] 
   5.    22 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           Estonia      00:38.10      0:46( 6)    2:57( 9)    3:51( 9)    5:19( 6)    7:00( 7)    8:13( 7)    9:58( 8)   12:14( 7)   13:18( 6)   15:37( 6)   17:11( 6)   18:22( 6)   19:17( 5)   20:40( 5)   22:22( 6)   24:05( 5)   25:13( 6)   26:48( 5)   28:21( 5)   29:51( 5)   31:32( 5)   34:56( 5)   37:10( 5)   37:54( 5)   38:10( 5)  
                                                                                 0:46[ 6]    2:11[ 8]    0:54[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    1:41[ 3]    1:13[14]    1:45[13]    2:16[ 3]    1:04[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    1:34[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    0:55[ 3]    1:23[12]    1:42[13]    1:43[ 2]    1:08[ 8]    1:35[ 3]    1:33[ 5]    1:30[ 7]    1:41[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    2:14[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    0:16[ 3] 
   6.    18 Reimo Liiv                Tammed          Estonia      00:39.34      0:53( 8)    2:39( 6)    3:32( 6)    5:22( 8)    6:57( 6)    7:56( 5)    9:21( 4)   12:07( 6)   13:40( 7)   16:15( 7)   17:43( 7)   18:53( 7)   19:59( 7)   21:40( 7)   23:27( 7)   25:32( 7)   26:36( 7)   28:06( 7)   29:40( 7)   31:05( 7)   32:55( 7)   36:25( 6)   38:32( 6)   39:17( 6)   39:34( 6)  
                                                                                 0:53[ 8]    1:46[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    1:50[13]    1:35[ 1]    0:59[ 8]    1:25[ 5]    2:46[10]    1:33[19]    2:35[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    1:10[ 4]    1:06[11]    1:41[16]    1:47[16]    2:05[11]    1:04[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    1:34[ 6]    1:25[ 5]    1:50[ 9]    3:30[ 6]    2:07[ 3]    0:45[ 8]    0:17[ 5] 
   7.    30 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             Estonia      00:40.31             -    2:31( 5)    3:24( 5)    4:44( 3)    6:30( 3)    7:26( 2)    8:49( 2)   11:23( 2)   12:37( 2)   15:23( 5)   16:59( 5)   18:11( 5)   19:22( 6)   20:44( 6)   22:18( 5)   24:13( 6)   25:12( 5)   26:59( 6)   28:34( 6)   30:25( 6)   32:15( 6)   36:56( 7)   39:32( 7)   40:14( 7)   40:31( 7)  
                                                                                        -           -    0:53[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    1:46[ 6]    0:56[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    2:34[ 7]    1:14[12]    2:46[15]    1:36[10]    1:12[ 7]    1:11[14]    1:22[11]    1:34[10]    1:55[ 8]    0:59[ 2]    1:47[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    1:51[16]    1:50[ 9]    4:41[14]    2:36[11]    0:42[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
   8.    34 Alar Abram                Tammed          Estonia      00:41.25      1:41(14)    5:36(19)    6:37(18)    8:11(18)   10:10(18)   11:08(17)   12:29(17)   15:39(13)   16:40(13)   18:56(11)   20:23(11)   21:30(11)   22:33(11)   23:52(10)   25:07(10)   26:55( 9)   28:17( 9)   30:10(10)   31:49(10)   33:10( 9)   34:54( 9)   38:16( 8)   40:27( 8)   41:06( 8)   41:25( 8)  
                                                                                 1:41[14]    3:55[13]    1:01[13]    1:34[ 6]    1:59[14]    0:58[ 6]    1:21[ 3]    3:10[13]    1:01[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    1:27[ 6]    1:07[ 2]    1:03[ 8]    1:19[ 8]    1:15[ 2]    1:48[ 7]    1:22[15]    1:53[10]    1:39[10]    1:21[ 4]    1:44[ 6]    3:22[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    0:19[12] 
   9.    23 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            Estonia      00:42.09             -    2:47( 7)    3:44( 7)    5:19( 6)    7:09( 8)    9:08(11)   10:59(11)   13:32( 9)   14:41( 9)   17:15( 9)   18:49( 9)   21:00(10)   22:03( 9)   23:28( 9)   24:55( 9)   27:05(10)   28:17( 9)   30:05( 9)   31:43( 9)   33:14(10)   35:02(10)   38:50(10)   41:04( 9)   41:51( 9)   42:09( 9)  
                                                                                        -           -    0:57[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    1:50[11]    1:59[19]    1:51[15]    2:33[ 6]    1:09[10]    2:34[ 8]    1:34[ 8]    2:11[19]    1:03[ 8]    1:25[13]    1:27[ 7]    2:10[13]    1:12[ 9]    1:48[ 8]    1:38[ 9]    1:31[ 8]    1:48[ 7]    3:48[ 8]    2:14[ 6]    0:47[12]    0:18[ 8] 
  10.    19 Dag Ainsoo                LUS             Estonia      00:43.03      1:09(11)    3:14(12)    4:15(10)    6:06(11)    7:55(10)    8:52( 9)   10:20( 9)   12:59( 8)   14:06( 8)   16:43( 8)   18:32( 8)   19:57( 8)   21:03( 8)   22:23( 8)   23:51( 8)   25:58( 8)   27:15( 8)   29:15( 8)   31:03( 8)   32:37( 8)   34:48( 8)   38:42( 9)   41:58(10)   42:46(10)   43:03(10)  
                                                                                 1:09[11]    2:05[ 7]    1:01[13]    1:51[14]    1:49[10]    0:57[ 5]    1:28[ 6]    2:39[ 8]    1:07[ 9]    2:37[10]    1:49[16]    1:25[ 8]    1:06[11]    1:20[ 9]    1:28[ 9]    2:07[12]    1:17[13]    2:00[11]    1:48[13]    1:34[10]    2:11[16]    3:54[ 9]    3:16[18]    0:48[14]    0:17[ 5] 
  11.    33 Martin Kaup               LSF PT          Estonia      00:43.56      1:08(10)    3:12(11)    4:18(11)    5:53(10)    7:59(11)    9:04(10)   10:56(10)   13:40(10)   15:03(10)   17:47(10)   19:24(10)   20:55( 9)   22:07(10)   24:25(12)   26:02(12)   28:14(12)   29:37(13)   31:28(12)   33:30(13)   35:04(13)   36:58(12)   40:34(11)   42:50(11)   43:36(11)   43:56(11)  
                                                                                 1:08[10]    2:04[ 6]    1:06[15]    1:35[ 7]    2:06[16]    1:05[11]    1:52[16]    2:44[ 9]    1:23[17]    2:44[14]    1:37[11]    1:31[13]    1:12[15]    2:18[20]    1:37[12]    2:12[14]    1:23[16]    1:51[ 9]    2:02[15]    1:34[10]    1:54[11]    3:36[ 7]    2:16[ 8]    0:46[11]    0:20[15] 
  12.    25 Marek Karm                SK100           Estonia      00:43.57             -    3:31(13)    4:26(13)    6:40(15)    8:31(13)    9:29(12)   11:02(12)   15:51(14)   16:53(14)   19:06(13)   20:25(12)   21:54(12)   22:52(12)   24:08(11)   25:43(11)   28:02(11)   29:18(11)   30:57(11)   32:43(11)   34:31(11)   36:30(11)   40:35(12)   42:51(12)   43:38(12)   43:57(12)  
                                                                                        -           -    0:55[ 5]    2:14[21]    1:51[12]    0:58[ 6]    1:33[ 8]    4:49[17]    1:02[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    1:29[12]    0:58[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    1:35[11]    2:19[16]    1:16[12]    1:39[ 4]    1:46[11]    1:48[15]    1:59[12]    4:05[11]    2:16[ 8]    0:47[12]    0:19[12] 
  13.    28 Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:44.33      2:06(16)    4:09(16)    5:06(16)    6:46(16)    8:31(13)    9:32(13)   11:18(13)   16:02(16)   17:21(15)   19:47(15)   21:30(14)   22:56(14)   23:58(14)   25:15(14)   26:30(13)   28:17(13)   29:23(12)   31:32(13)   33:19(12)   34:51(12)   37:02(13)   40:58(13)   43:36(13)   44:17(13)   44:33(13)  
                                                                                 2:06[16]    2:03[ 5]    0:57[ 8]    1:40[11]    1:45[ 5]    1:01[ 9]    1:46[14]    4:44[16]    1:19[15]    2:26[ 7]    1:43[12]    1:26[10]    1:02[ 7]    1:17[ 7]    1:15[ 2]    1:47[ 6]    1:06[ 6]    2:09[15]    1:47[12]    1:32[ 9]    2:11[16]    3:56[10]    2:38[12]    0:41[ 4]    0:16[ 3] 
  14.    21 Lauri Pähn                Võru            Estonia      00:50.10      1:06( 9)    3:50(15)    4:58(15)    6:31(14)    8:28(12)   10:18(15)   12:17(15)   15:04(12)   16:22(12)   19:02(12)   20:48(13)   22:34(13)   23:46(13)   24:45(13)   26:30(13)   28:45(14)   30:04(14)   33:26(14)   36:40(14)   38:21(14)   40:45(14)   45:36(14)   48:44(14)   49:43(14)   50:10(14)  
                                                                                 1:06[ 9]    2:44[10]    1:08[17]    1:33[ 5]    1:57[13]    1:50[18]    1:59[19]    2:47[11]    1:18[14]    2:40[12]    1:46[14]    1:46[18]    1:12[15]    0:59[ 1]    1:45[15]    2:15[15]    1:19[14]    3:22[21]    3:14[21]    1:41[13]    2:24[19]    4:51[15]    3:08[16]    0:59[20]    0:27[20] 
  15.    26 Lauri Ruberg                              Estonia      00:50.53      0:20( 2)    3:11(10)    4:24(12)    6:23(13)    9:53(17)   11:10(18)   12:46(18)   15:51(14)   17:31(16)   21:07(17)   22:57(17)   24:40(17)   26:04(17)   27:40(17)   29:28(16)   32:22(16)   33:47(16)   35:55(16)   37:59(16)   39:58(16)   42:01(15)   46:33(15)   49:45(15)   50:35(15)   50:53(15)  
                                                                                 0:20[ 2]    2:51[11]    1:13[18]    1:59[19]    3:30[21]    1:17[15]    1:36[11]    3:05[12]    1:40[20]    3:36[19]    1:50[18]    1:43[17]    1:24[20]    1:36[15]    1:48[17]    2:54[17]    1:25[18]    2:08[13]    2:04[16]    1:59[18]    2:03[14]    4:32[13]    3:12[17]    0:50[16]    0:18[ 8] 
  16.    20 Inno Ling                 Lehola          Estonia      00:52.15      1:34(13)    3:34(14)    4:49(14)    6:19(12)    8:33(15)   10:02(14)   11:38(14)   17:09(17)   18:25(17)   21:04(16)   22:56(16)   24:29(16)   25:52(16)   27:21(16)   29:03(15)   32:08(15)   33:31(15)   35:44(15)   37:36(15)   39:23(15)   43:06(17)   48:04(16)   50:52(16)   51:52(16)   52:15(16)  
                                                                                 1:34[13]    2:00[ 4]    1:15[20]    1:30[ 4]    2:14[17]    1:29[16]    1:36[11]    5:31[19]    1:16[13]    2:39[11]    1:52[19]    1:33[14]    1:23[19]    1:29[14]    1:42[13]    3:05[19]    1:23[16]    2:13[17]    1:52[14]    1:47[14]    3:43[20]    4:58[17]    2:48[13]    1:00[21]    0:23[19] 
  17.    32 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           Estonia      00:52.49      0:47( 7)    4:51(17)    5:48(17)    7:58(17)    9:45(16)   10:50(16)   12:24(16)   19:56(19)   20:58(19)   23:56(19)   25:45(19)   27:10(19)   28:07(19)   29:27(18)   30:54(17)   32:54(17)   34:24(17)   36:52(17)   39:18(17)   40:55(17)   42:57(16)   48:27(17)   51:33(17)   52:27(17)   52:49(17)  
                                                                                 0:47[ 7]    4:04[14]    0:57[ 8]    2:10[20]    1:47[ 8]    1:05[11]    1:34[ 9]    7:32[21]    1:02[ 5]    2:58[17]    1:49[16]    1:25[ 8]    0:57[ 5]    1:20[ 9]    1:27[ 7]    2:00[ 9]    1:30[19]    2:28[19]    2:26[20]    1:37[12]    2:02[13]    5:30[19]    3:06[15]    0:54[17]    0:22[18] 
  18.    29 Sander Nahkor             TAOK            Estonia      00:54.33             -    2:11( 2)    3:10( 3)    4:48( 4)    6:34( 4)    7:26( 2)    9:21( 4)   14:17(11)   15:26(11)   19:42(14)   21:39(15)   23:50(15)   24:54(15)   27:02(15)   35:19(19)   37:05(19)   38:19(19)   40:25(19)   42:02(19)   43:17(18)   44:59(18)   49:53(18)   53:23(18)   54:12(18)   54:33(18)  
                                                                                        -           -    0:59[11]    1:38[10]    1:46[ 6]    0:52[ 3]    1:55[18]    4:56[18]    1:09[10]    4:16[21]    1:57[20]    2:11[19]    1:04[10]    2:08[19]    8:17[21]    1:46[ 5]    1:14[10]    2:06[12]    1:37[ 8]    1:15[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    4:54[16]    3:30[19]    0:49[15]    0:21[16] 
  19.    24 Riho Enni                 HOK             Estonia      00:59.35      0:28( 3)    5:38(20)    6:44(19)    8:38(19)   11:29(20)   13:02(19)   14:54(19)   18:38(18)   19:59(18)   22:47(18)   24:31(18)   26:09(18)   27:31(18)   30:24(19)   33:02(18)   36:14(18)   37:20(18)   39:34(18)   41:40(18)   43:39(19)   45:48(19)   53:28(19)   58:29(19)   59:14(19)   59:35(19)  
                                                                                 0:28[ 3]    5:10[15]    1:06[15]    1:54[17]    2:51[20]    1:33[17]    1:52[16]    3:44[14]    1:21[16]    2:48[16]    1:44[13]    1:38[16]    1:22[18]    2:53[21]    2:38[20]    3:12[21]    1:06[ 6]    2:14[18]    2:06[18]    1:59[18]    2:09[15]    7:40[21]    5:01[21]    0:45[ 8]    0:21[16] 
  20.    35 Daniel Vasser             Kobras          Estonia      01:01.21      1:30(12)    6:59(21)    8:13(21)   10:08(21)   12:37(21)   13:39(20)   16:06(20)   22:16(21)   23:48(21)   27:59(21)   29:46(21)   31:23(21)   32:56(21)   34:38(21)   36:33(21)   39:37(21)   41:07(21)   43:15(21)   45:19(21)   47:31(20)   49:49(20)   55:47(20)   59:56(20)   60:53(20)   61:21(20)  
                                                                                 1:30[12]    5:29[16]    1:14[19]    1:55[18]    2:29[19]    1:02[10]    2:27[20]    6:10[20]    1:32[18]    4:11[20]    1:47[15]    1:37[15]    1:33[21]    1:42[17]    1:55[19]    3:04[18]    1:30[19]    2:08[13]    2:04[16]    2:12[20]    2:18[18]    5:58[20]    4:09[20]    0:57[18]    0:28[21] 
  21.    17 Alar Alajaan                              Estonia      01:01.52      1:52(15)    5:34(18)    7:14(20)    8:59(20)   11:26(19)   14:08(21)   17:20(21)   21:14(20)   22:57(20)   26:09(20)   28:31(20)   31:03(20)   32:17(20)   34:04(20)   35:56(20)   39:07(20)   40:39(20)   42:49(20)   45:09(20)   47:43(21)   52:26(21)   57:32(21)   60:35(21)   61:33(21)   61:52(21)  
                                                                                 1:52[15]    3:42[12]    1:40[21]    1:45[12]    2:27[18]    2:42[21]    3:12[21]    3:54[15]    1:43[21]    3:12[18]    2:22[21]    2:32[21]    1:14[17]    1:47[18]    1:52[18]    3:11[20]    1:32[21]    2:10[16]    2:20[19]    2:34[21]    4:43[21]    5:06[18]    3:03[14]    0:58[19]    0:19[12] 
         38 Neeme Kalda               Okas            Estonia      Ei start    
                                                                              
M40
4299m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.55\344m   2.45\414m   3.39\305m   4.43\203m   5.41\230m   6.34\267m   7.33\202m   8.40\261m   9.42\181m  10.46\298m  11.49\234m  12.50\320m  13.54\362m  14.56\201m  15.57\203m  16.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.    43 Anders Åkerman            Peko            Sweden       00:33.00      1:56( 7)    4:18( 6)    7:07( 9)    8:43( 5)   11:27( 5)   14:27( 7)   16:26( 7)   18:41( 6)   20:01( 6)   22:44( 6)   24:14( 3)   26:20( 3)   29:07( 2)   30:44( 1)   31:59( 1)   32:43( 1)   33:00( 1)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 7]    2:22[ 1]    2:49[12]    1:36[ 1]    2:44[11]    3:00[21]    1:59[ 8]    2:15[ 3]    1:20[ 7]    2:43[ 5]    1:30[ 2]    2:06[ 8]    2:47[ 4]    1:37[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:17[ 4] 
   2.    61 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           Estonia      00:33.49      1:35( 4)    4:05( 3)    7:06( 8)    8:46( 6)   10:59( 3)   13:05( 2)   15:13( 2)   17:54( 2)   19:13( 2)   22:01( 2)   23:55( 1)   25:53( 1)   29:06( 1)   30:52( 2)   32:29( 2)   33:33( 2)   33:49( 2)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 4]    2:30[ 7]    3:01[14]    1:40[ 4]    2:13[ 5]    2:06[ 3]    2:08[14]    2:41[13]    1:19[ 5]    2:48[10]    1:54[10]    1:58[ 3]    3:13[15]    1:46[ 4]    1:37[ 8]    1:04[17]    0:16[ 2] 
   3.    62 Mati Mägi                 HOK             Estonia      00:33.51      0:56( 1)    3:24( 1)    6:07( 1)    7:55( 1)   11:50( 6)   14:03( 5)   15:59( 4)   18:23( 5)   19:42( 5)   22:26( 4)   24:30( 4)   26:31( 4)   29:26( 4)   31:15( 4)   32:49( 3)   33:34( 3)   33:51( 3)  
                                                                                 0:56[ 1]    2:28[ 4]    2:43[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    3:55[20]    2:13[ 6]    1:56[ 5]    2:24[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    2:44[ 7]    2:04[11]    2:01[ 4]    2:55[ 8]    1:49[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    0:45[ 2]    0:17[ 4] 
   4.    65 Kuno Rooba                Rakv            Estonia      00:34.09      1:58( 9)    4:32(10)    6:54( 4)    8:49( 7)   10:54( 2)   13:12( 3)   15:18( 3)   18:03( 3)   19:36( 4)   22:21( 3)   24:02( 2)   26:06( 2)   29:17( 3)   31:08( 3)   32:54( 4)   33:49( 4)   34:09( 4)  
                                                                                 1:58[ 9]    2:34[ 8]    2:22[ 3]    1:55[11]    2:05[ 3]    2:18[11]    2:06[13]    2:45[18]    1:33[19]    2:45[ 8]    1:41[ 5]    2:04[ 7]    3:11[11]    1:51[ 8]    1:46[13]    0:55[13]    0:20[11] 
   5.    57 Dmitri Shved              SRD             Estonia      00:34.28      1:09( 2)    3:38( 2)    6:56( 5)    8:39( 3)   11:11( 4)   13:28( 4)   16:00( 5)   18:10( 4)   19:33( 3)   22:30( 5)   24:34( 5)   26:59( 5)   29:52( 5)   31:46( 5)   33:18( 5)   34:12( 5)   34:28( 5)  
                                                                                 1:09[ 2]    2:29[ 5]    3:18[18]    1:43[ 6]    2:32[ 9]    2:17[ 9]    2:32[19]    2:10[ 1]    1:23[10]    2:57[13]    2:04[11]    2:25[16]    2:53[ 7]    1:54[10]    1:32[ 2]    0:54[11]    0:16[ 2] 
   6.    51 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape            Estonia      00:36.02      1:51( 6)    4:16( 4)    6:28( 2)    8:06( 2)   15:18(17)   17:13(16)   19:06(15)   21:24(14)   22:38(12)   24:47(11)   26:19(10)   28:10( 8)   30:51( 6)  
                                                                                 1:51[ 6]    2:25[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    1:38[ 3]    7:12[27]    1:55[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    1:14[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    2:41[ 2] 
   7.    64 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          Estonia      00:36.12      3:17(20)    6:20(19)    9:11(17)   10:59(15)   13:13(10)   15:34(10)   17:26(10)   19:57( 9)   21:17( 9)   24:16( 9)   26:00( 7)   27:57( 6)   31:09( 7)   33:02( 6)   34:47( 6)   35:51( 7)   36:12( 6)  
                                                                                 3:17[20]    3:03[18]    2:51[13]    1:48[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    2:21[14]    1:52[ 2]    2:31[ 9]    1:20[ 7]    2:59[15]    1:44[ 6]    1:57[ 2]    3:12[14]    1:53[ 9]    1:45[12]    1:04[17]    0:21[15] 
   7.    60 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             Estonia      00:36.12      2:24(14)    5:05(12)    8:22(14)   10:15(10)   13:03( 9)   15:12( 9)   17:16( 9)   20:02(10)   21:19(10)   24:11( 8)   26:00( 7)   28:02( 7)   31:13( 8)   33:24( 7)   34:57( 7)   35:48( 6)   36:12( 6)  
                                                                                 2:24[14]    2:41[10]    3:17[17]    1:53[10]    2:48[13]    2:09[ 4]    2:04[11]    2:46[19]    1:17[ 3]    2:52[12]    1:49[ 8]    2:02[ 5]    3:11[11]    2:11[17]    1:33[ 4]    0:51[ 7]    0:24[20] 
   9.    48 Raivo Reiman              West            Estonia      00:37.38      1:59(10)    4:26( 7)    6:59( 6)    8:40( 4)   10:34( 1)   12:51( 1)   14:52( 1)   17:04( 1)   18:24( 1)   21:22( 1)   24:48( 6)   29:22(10)   33:07(12)   34:53( 9)   36:29( 8)   37:21( 8)   37:38( 8)  
                                                                                 1:59[10]    2:27[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    1:41[ 5]    1:54[ 1]    2:17[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    2:12[ 2]    1:20[ 7]    2:58[14]    3:26[22]    4:34[24]    3:45[21]    1:46[ 4]    1:36[ 7]    0:52[ 9]    0:17[ 4] 
  10.    52 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          Estonia      00:38.25      1:59(10)    4:28( 8)    7:15(10)   12:14(18)   14:28(14)   16:31(13)   18:42(13)   21:14(12)   22:40(14)   25:47(14)   27:59(13)   30:16(12)   32:59(11)   34:57(10)   37:25(11)   38:10( 9)   38:25( 9)  
                                                                                 1:59[10]    2:29[ 5]    2:47[ 9]    4:59[23]    2:14[ 6]    2:03[ 2]    2:11[17]    2:32[10]    1:26[12]    3:07[17]    2:12[13]    2:17[15]    2:43[ 3]    1:58[13]    2:28[19]    0:45[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
  11.    42 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          Estonia      00:38.36      2:13(13)    5:21(15)    8:08(12)   10:42(13)   13:25(11)   15:45(11)   17:46(11)   20:19(11)   21:50(11)   24:39(10)   26:23(11)   28:30( 9)   31:51( 9)   33:56( 8)   37:10( 9)   38:18(10)   38:36(10)  
                                                                                 2:13[13]    3:08[20]    2:47[ 9]    2:34[18]    2:43[10]    2:20[13]    2:01[ 9]    2:33[11]    1:31[17]    2:49[11]    1:44[ 6]    2:07[10]    3:21[17]    2:05[15]    3:14[24]    1:08[20]    0:18[ 7] 
  12.    56 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         Estonia      00:38.45      1:29( 3)    4:16( 4)    7:04( 7)    9:36( 8)   11:52( 7)   14:20( 6)   16:24( 6)   19:15( 8)   20:47( 8)   23:30( 7)   26:16( 9)   30:16(12)   33:34(13)   35:31(11)   37:15(10)   38:25(11)   38:45(11)  
                                                                                 1:29[ 3]    2:47[16]    2:48[11]    2:32[17]    2:16[ 8]    2:28[15]    2:04[11]    2:51[20]    1:32[18]    2:43[ 5]    2:46[19]    4:00[20]    3:18[16]    1:57[11]    1:44[11]    1:10[22]    0:20[11] 
  13.    63 Martin Aunin                              Estonia      00:39.03      1:44( 5)    4:30( 9)    6:48( 3)   10:37(12)   12:45( 8)   15:00( 8)   16:45( 8)   19:12( 7)   20:26( 7)   24:54(12)   26:33(12)   29:29(11)   32:52(10)   36:13(12)   37:54(12)   38:43(12)   39:03(12)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 5]    2:46[14]    2:18[ 2]    3:49[22]    2:08[ 4]    2:15[ 7]    1:45[ 1]    2:27[ 6]    1:14[ 1]    4:28[21]    1:39[ 4]    2:56[17]    3:23[18]    3:21[24]    1:41[ 9]    0:49[ 6]    0:20[11] 
  14.    66 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          Estonia      00:40.22      3:03(19)    5:39(17)    8:19(13)   10:09( 9)   14:42(16)   17:12(15)   19:07(16)   21:35(16)   23:05(16)   26:08(15)   29:48(14)   31:59(14)   35:03(14)   37:04(13)   39:12(13)   40:04(13)   40:22(13)  
                                                                                 3:03[19]    2:36[ 9]    2:40[ 6]    1:50[ 9]    4:33[23]    2:30[16]    1:55[ 4]    2:28[ 8]    1:30[15]    3:03[16]    3:40[24]    2:11[13]    3:04[10]    2:01[14]    2:08[15]    0:52[ 9]    0:18[ 7] 
  15.    49 Ivo Miller                Koop            Estonia      00:41.06      2:36(16)    6:19(18)    9:41(19)   11:40(17)   18:15(21)   20:31(21)   22:39(20)   25:20(20)   26:50(20)   29:16(17)   31:39(17)   33:41(15)   36:43(15)   38:26(14)   39:58(14)   40:46(14)   41:06(14)  
                                                                                 2:36[16]    3:43[25]    3:22[20]    1:59[12]    6:35[26]    2:16[ 8]    2:08[14]    2:41[13]    1:30[15]    2:26[ 2]    2:23[16]    2:02[ 5]    3:02[ 9]    1:43[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    0:20[11] 
  16.    47 Raivo Pellja              JOKA            Estonia      00:42.11      2:24(14)    5:06(13)    7:50(11)   13:21(20)   16:05(18)   18:24(18)   20:32(18)   23:14(17)   24:40(17)   29:34(18)   31:25(15)   33:41(15)   36:52(16)   39:01(15)   40:50(15)   41:50(15)   42:11(15)  
                                                                                 2:24[14]    2:42[11]    2:44[ 8]    5:31[24]    2:44[11]    2:19[12]    2:08[14]    2:42[16]    1:26[12]    4:54[22]    1:51[ 9]    2:16[14]    3:11[11]    2:09[16]    1:49[14]    1:00[15]    0:21[15] 
  17.    59 Ilmar Udam                JOKA            Estonia      00:42.56      2:36(16)    5:18(14)    8:34(16)   10:33(11)   13:28(12)   16:24(12)   18:43(14)   21:24(14)   22:50(15)   30:16(19)   31:38(16)   35:46(18)   38:34(18)   40:09(16)   41:52(16)   42:38(16)   42:56(16)  
                                                                                 2:36[16]    2:42[11]    3:16[16]    1:59[12]    2:55[14]    2:56[19]    2:19[18]    2:41[13]    1:26[12]    7:26[25]    1:22[ 1]    4:08[22]    2:48[ 6]    1:35[ 1]    1:43[10]    0:46[ 4]    0:18[ 7] 
  18.    39 Enn Jaama                 Peko            Estonia      00:44.17      4:20(23)    7:06(23)    9:37(18)   11:14(16)   14:32(15)   16:43(14)   18:40(12)   21:14(12)   22:38(12)   25:23(13)   32:54(19)   35:01(17)   38:25(17)   40:22(17)   43:01(17)   43:56(17)   44:17(17)  
                                                                                 4:20[23]    2:46[14]    2:31[ 4]    1:37[ 2]    3:18[15]    2:11[ 5]    1:57[ 6]    2:34[12]    1:24[11]    2:45[ 8]    7:31[27]    2:07[10]    3:24[19]    1:57[11]    2:39[21]    0:55[13]    0:21[15] 
  19.    46 Mati Korrol               Mercury         Estonia      00:47.03      1:56( 7)    4:41(11)   15:13(24)   21:54(25)   23:48(24)   27:03(24)   29:00(24)   31:27(23)   32:45(23)   35:16(21)   37:36(21)   39:42(21)   42:29(20)   44:18(19)   45:51(18)   46:42(18)   47:03(18)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 7]    2:45[13]   10:32[27]    6:41[26]    1:54[ 1]    3:15[22]    1:57[ 6]    2:27[ 6]    1:18[ 4]    2:31[ 3]    2:20[15]    2:06[ 8]    2:47[ 4]    1:49[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    0:51[ 7]    0:21[15] 
  20.    55 Heiki Savitsch            Bona Fide       Estonia      00:47.46      2:06(12)    5:28(16)    8:33(15)   10:54(14)   14:12(13)   17:27(17)   19:59(17)   23:24(18)   25:17(18)   29:10(16)   32:47(18)   36:13(19)   41:23(19)   44:04(18)   46:20(19)   47:20(19)   47:46(19)  
                                                                                 2:06[12]    3:22[24]    3:05[15]    2:21[16]    3:18[15]    3:15[22]    2:32[19]    3:25[21]    1:53[22]    3:53[19]    3:37[23]    3:26[19]    5:10[26]    2:41[20]    2:16[17]    1:00[15]    0:26[23] 
  21.    54 Lauri Tarlap                              Estonia      00:49.48      3:28(21)    6:41(20)   10:37(20)   12:56(19)   16:37(19)   19:23(19)   22:08(19)   24:50(19)   26:37(19)   33:40(20)   36:12(20)   39:25(20)   43:29(21)   45:43(20)   48:13(20)   49:22(20)   49:48(20)  
                                                                                 3:28[21]    3:13[21]    3:56[21]    2:19[15]    3:41[19]    2:46[17]    2:45[21]    2:42[16]    1:47[21]    7:03[24]    2:32[17]    3:13[18]    4:04[23]    2:14[18]    2:30[20]    1:09[21]    0:26[23] 
  22.    53 Mart Ostra                Nõmme           Estonia      00:54.30      2:39(18)    6:57(22)   11:06(21)   13:45(21)   17:08(20)   20:26(20)   23:13(21)   26:39(21)   28:46(21)   36:14(23)   38:59(22)   43:25(22)   47:53(22)   50:37(21)   52:54(21)   54:05(21)   54:30(21)  
                                                                                 2:39[18]    4:18[26]    4:09[23]    2:39[20]    3:23[17]    3:18[25]    2:47[22]    3:26[22]    2:07[23]    7:28[26]    2:45[18]    4:26[23]    4:28[25]    2:44[22]    2:17[18]    1:11[23]    0:25[21] 
  23.    50 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          Estonia      00:56.22      3:30(22)    6:47(21)   11:17(22)   14:56(23)   18:24(22)   21:45(22)   24:48(22)   29:00(22)   31:18(22)   35:16(21)   41:03(23)   45:04(23)   49:18(23)   52:38(22)   54:52(22)   55:57(22)   56:22(22)  
                                                                                 3:30[22]    3:17[22]    4:30[24]    3:39[21]    3:28[18]    3:21[26]    3:03[24]    4:12[23]    2:18[25]    3:58[20]    5:47[25]    4:01[21]    4:14[24]    3:20[23]    2:14[16]    1:05[19]    0:25[21] 
  24.    44 Eero Mõttus               Võru            Estonia      00:58.02      5:38(24)    8:45(24)   12:43(23)   14:43(22)   19:04(23)   22:19(23)   26:01(23)   31:41(24)   33:55(24)   38:49(24)   41:45(24)   46:25(24)   50:00(24)   52:41(23)   56:24(23)   57:36(23)   58:02(23)  
                                                                                 5:38[24]    3:07[19]    3:58[22]    2:00[14]    4:21[21]    3:15[22]    3:42[26]    5:40[26]    2:14[24]    4:54[22]    2:56[20]    4:40[25]    3:35[20]    2:41[20]    3:43[26]    1:12[24]    0:26[23] 
  25.    40 Indrek Peil                               Estonia      01:03.09     11:48(27)   15:05(27)   18:23(25)   21:01(24)   27:19(25)   30:10(25)   33:47(25)   39:15(25)   44:44(26)   47:26(26)   49:38(25)   51:45(25)   54:24(25)   59:12(24)   61:54(24)   62:48(24)   63:09(24)  
                                                                                11:48[27]    3:17[22]    3:18[18]    2:38[19]    6:18[25]    2:51[18]    3:37[25]    5:28[24]    5:29[27]    2:42[ 4]    2:12[13]    2:07[10]    2:39[ 1]    4:48[26]    2:42[22]    0:54[11]    0:21[15] 
  26.    41 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   Estonia      01:07.56     10:35(26)   13:34(25)   19:22(26)   26:01(26)   30:23(26)   33:19(26)   36:11(26)   41:44(26)   43:30(25)   47:17(25)   50:16(26)   56:07(26)   60:10(26)   62:31(25)   66:07(25)   67:37(25)   67:56(25)  
                                                                                10:35[26]    2:59[17]    5:48[26]    6:39[25]    4:22[22]    2:56[19]    2:52[23]    5:33[25]    1:46[20]    3:47[18]    2:59[21]    5:51[27]    4:03[22]    2:21[19]    3:36[25]    1:30[26]    0:19[10] 
         58 Viljar Vainola            Mercury         Estonia      Katk        
                                                                              
         45 Anton Roolaid             TAOK            Estonia      ÜleAja        9:29(25)   14:04(26)   19:32(27)   28:55(27)   33:57(27)   55:19(27)   62:04(27)   70:20(27)   75:26(27)   83:44(27)   89:59(27)   94:45(27)  105:48(27)  110:26(26)  113:12(26)  114:38(26)  115:09(26)  
                                                                                 9:29[25]    4:35[27]    5:28[25]    9:23[27]    5:02[24]   21:22[27]    6:45[27]    8:16[27]    5:06[26]    8:18[27]    6:15[26]    4:46[26]   11:03[27]    4:38[25]    2:46[23]    1:26[25]    0:31[26] 
M50
3899m 17KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.54\250m   2.52\291m   3.51\132m   4.50\203m   5.48\376m   6.46\114m   7.42\298m   8.41\164m   9.38\273m  10.39\213m  11.43\203m  12.44\223m  13.49\229m  14.55\408m   15.56\90m  16.57\203m  17.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.    68 Andrei Nikitin            SRD             Estonia      00:33.30      0:57( 1)    4:29( 6)    5:34( 4)    7:06( 3)    9:36( 1)   10:26( 1)   13:46( 2)   15:11( 2)   17:15( 1)   19:07( 1)   20:46( 1)   25:08( 1)   26:48( 1)   29:20( 1)   30:45( 1)   32:11( 1)   33:10( 1)   33:30( 1)  
                                                                                 0:57[ 1]    3:32[13]    1:05[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    3:20[ 9]    1:25[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    4:22[18]    1:40[ 3]    2:32[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:59[13]    0:20[ 5] 
   2.    92 Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          Estonia      00:35.38      1:06( 2)    4:19( 4)    5:36( 5)    7:31( 4)   10:43( 3)   11:44( 3)   14:32( 3)   16:07( 3)   18:27( 3)   20:27( 3)   24:21( 4)   26:16( 3)   28:09( 3)   30:47( 3)   32:17( 3)   34:28( 2)   35:18( 2)   35:38( 2)  
                                                                                 1:06[ 2]    3:13[10]    1:17[ 5]    1:55[ 4]    3:12[ 5]    1:01[ 8]    2:48[ 4]    1:35[ 7]    2:20[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    3:54[19]    1:55[ 1]    1:53[ 9]    2:38[ 2]    1:30[ 6]    2:11[13]    0:50[ 3]    0:20[ 5] 
   3.    71 Priit Överus              Mercury         Estonia      00:36.07      1:43( 7)    4:06( 3)    5:23( 3)    7:52( 6)   10:48( 4)   11:46( 4)   14:48( 4)   16:33( 4)   19:08( 4)   21:15( 4)   23:10( 3)   25:17( 2)   27:04( 2)   29:54( 2)   31:29( 2)   34:53( 3)   35:48( 3)   36:07( 3)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 7]    2:23[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    2:29[14]    2:56[ 2]    0:58[ 4]    3:02[ 6]    1:45[12]    2:35[10]    2:07[ 7]    1:55[ 6]    2:07[ 2]    1:47[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    1:35[ 9]    3:24[20]    0:55[ 8]    0:19[ 2] 
   4.    77 Raivo Laanemets           TON             Estonia      00:40.10      1:09( 3)    3:11( 1)    4:13( 1)    6:04( 1)   13:21(10)   16:30(14)   20:07(10)   21:28(10)   23:40( 7)   25:25( 6)   27:21( 5)   29:48( 4)   32:32( 5)   35:13( 5)   36:40( 4)   39:01( 5)   39:50( 4)   40:10( 4)  
                                                                                 1:09[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    7:17[18]    3:09[20]    3:37[12]    1:21[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    1:56[ 7]    2:27[10]    2:44[15]    2:41[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    2:21[14]    0:49[ 2]    0:20[ 5] 
   5.    69 Armo Hiie                 Kape            Estonia      00:40.14      1:22( 5)    3:35( 2)    4:46( 2)    6:52( 2)    9:53( 2)   10:47( 2)   13:29( 1)   15:05( 1)   17:19( 2)   19:19( 2)   20:59( 2)   30:22( 6)   33:02( 6)   35:47( 6)   37:23( 5)   38:56( 4)   39:54( 5)   40:14( 5)  
                                                                                 1:22[ 5]    2:13[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    2:06[ 9]    3:01[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    1:36[ 9]    2:14[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    9:23[20]    2:40[14]    2:45[ 4]    1:36[10]    1:33[ 2]    0:58[12]    0:20[ 5] 
   6.    73 Kalev Ruberg                              Estonia      00:40.47      1:40( 6)    5:32(14)    7:04(13)    9:15(11)   12:58( 8)   14:04( 7)   17:11( 6)   19:26( 6)   22:16( 5)   24:42( 5)   27:38( 6)   29:56( 5)   31:46( 4)   34:56( 4)   37:34( 6)   39:26( 6)   40:28( 6)   40:47( 6)  
                                                                                 1:40[ 6]    3:52[15]    1:32[16]    2:11[11]    3:43[ 9]    1:06[10]    3:07[ 8]    2:15[17]    2:50[13]    2:26[14]    2:56[16]    2:18[ 4]    1:50[ 6]    3:10[13]    2:38[19]    1:52[ 7]    1:02[17]    0:19[ 2] 
   7.    75 Andres Talver             Mercury         Estonia      00:41.01      1:44( 9)    4:34( 7)    5:47( 6)    9:57(14)   16:50(16)   18:21(16)   21:08(14)   22:42(13)   25:00(11)   27:06(11)   28:52(10)   31:14( 8)   33:51( 8)   36:41( 7)   38:09( 7)   39:48( 7)   40:41( 7)   41:01( 7)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 9]    2:50[ 5]    1:13[ 4]    4:10[19]    6:53[17]    1:31[16]    2:47[ 3]    1:34[ 6]    2:18[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    1:46[ 3]    2:22[ 7]    2:37[13]    2:50[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    0:53[ 6]    0:20[ 5] 
   8.    83 Jaanus Reha               Koop            Estonia      00:41.36      1:57(11)    4:26( 5)    5:47( 6)    7:33( 5)   13:19( 9)   14:13( 8)   20:33(12)   22:05(11)   24:33(10)   26:43(10)   29:41(11)   32:07( 9)   33:47( 7)   36:49( 8)   38:28( 8)   40:17( 8)   41:14( 8)   41:36( 8)  
                                                                                 1:57[11]    2:29[ 4]    1:21[ 8]    1:46[ 2]    5:46[15]    0:54[ 2]    6:20[18]    1:32[ 4]    2:28[ 6]    2:10[ 9]    2:58[17]    2:26[ 9]    1:40[ 3]    3:02[ 9]    1:39[12]    1:49[ 6]    0:57[11]    0:22[14] 
   9.    76 Sergei Shved              SRD             Estonia      00:43.00      2:03(12)    5:20(11)    6:42(11)   10:09(15)   13:56(12)   15:13(12)   20:10(11)   22:17(12)   25:12(12)   27:38(12)   29:48(12)   32:22(12)   34:14(10)   37:26(10)   38:59(10)   41:36( 9)   42:36( 9)   43:00( 9)  
                                                                                 2:03[12]    3:17[12]    1:22[ 9]    3:27[18]    3:47[10]    1:17[12]    4:57[14]    2:07[15]    2:55[16]    2:26[14]    2:10[10]    2:34[11]    1:52[ 8]    3:12[14]    1:33[ 8]    2:37[15]    1:00[14]    0:24[16] 
  10.    70 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:43.11      2:08(15)    5:11(10)    6:31(10)    8:36( 8)   12:23( 7)   13:25( 6)   21:51(15)   23:15(14)   25:44(13)   27:52(13)   29:51(13)   32:08(10)   33:59( 9)   37:01( 9)   38:44( 9)   41:53(10)   42:49(10)   43:11(10)  
                                                                                 2:08[15]    3:03[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    2:05[ 7]    3:47[10]    1:02[ 9]    8:26[19]    1:24[ 2]    2:29[ 7]    2:08[ 8]    1:59[ 8]    2:17[ 3]    1:51[ 7]    3:02[ 9]    1:43[14]    3:09[18]    0:56[10]    0:22[14] 
  11.    85 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:44.31      1:11( 4)    4:49( 8)    6:21( 8)    8:24( 7)   11:58( 5)   14:42( 9)   18:02( 8)   20:04( 8)   23:16( 6)   26:08( 8)   28:17( 8)   31:01( 7)   36:21(12)   39:28(11)   41:09(11)   43:03(11)   44:04(11)   44:31(11)  
                                                                                 1:11[ 4]    3:38[14]    1:32[16]    2:03[ 5]    3:34[ 7]    2:44[19]    3:20[ 9]    2:02[14]    3:12[17]    2:52[20]    2:09[ 9]    2:44[13]    5:20[20]    3:07[12]    1:41[13]    1:54[ 9]    1:01[15]    0:27[17] 
  12.    67 Ando Post                 Koop            Estonia      00:44.54      2:03(12)    6:49(17)    8:20(17)   11:02(16)   14:27(14)   16:07(13)   19:13( 9)   21:10( 9)   24:00( 9)   26:15( 9)   28:38( 9)   32:10(11)   35:39(11)   39:31(12)   41:39(13)   43:25(12)   44:27(12)   44:54(12)  
                                                                                 2:03[12]    4:46[17]    1:31[15]    2:42[15]    3:25[ 6]    1:40[17]    3:06[ 7]    1:57[13]    2:50[13]    2:15[11]    2:23[15]    3:32[17]    3:29[18]    3:52[19]    2:08[17]    1:46[ 4]    1:02[17]    0:27[17] 
  13.    82 Raivo Panker              Mercury         Estonia      00:45.20      3:09(19)    6:08(15)    7:33(15)    9:40(12)   14:00(13)   14:58(10)   21:05(13)   24:40(15)   27:24(14)   29:27(14)   31:20(14)   33:39(13)   36:33(13)   39:37(13)   41:26(12)   44:09(13)   44:59(13)   45:20(13)  
                                                                                 3:09[19]    2:59[ 6]    1:25[10]    2:07[10]    4:20[13]    0:58[ 4]    6:07[16]    3:35[19]    2:44[12]    2:03[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    2:19[ 6]    2:54[16]    3:04[11]    1:49[15]    2:43[16]    0:50[ 3]    0:21[11] 
  14.    81 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            Estonia      00:45.37      1:43( 7)    7:27(19)    8:54(19)   11:11(17)   17:26(17)   18:26(17)   24:45(18)   26:24(18)   28:58(17)   31:29(16)   33:40(15)   36:04(14)   38:00(15)   40:51(15)   42:22(14)   44:22(14)   45:16(14)   45:37(14)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 7]    5:44[20]    1:27[11]    2:17[13]    6:15[16]    1:00[ 7]    6:19[17]    1:39[10]    2:34[ 8]    2:31[16]    2:11[12]    2:24[ 8]    1:56[10]    2:51[ 7]    1:31[ 7]    2:00[10]    0:54[ 7]    0:21[11] 
  15.    72 Andrus Rämmann            Koop            Estonia      00:45.46      2:11(17)    5:27(12)    6:54(12)    9:05( 9)   13:54(11)   15:02(11)   17:57( 7)   19:32( 7)   23:49( 8)   26:00( 7)   28:10( 7)   36:09(15)   37:42(14)   40:35(14)   42:46(15)   44:33(15)   45:25(15)   45:46(15)  
                                                                                 2:11[17]    3:16[11]    1:27[11]    2:11[11]    4:49[14]    1:08[11]    2:55[ 5]    1:35[ 7]    4:17[19]    2:11[10]    2:10[10]    7:59[19]    1:33[ 1]    2:53[ 8]    2:11[18]    1:47[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:21[11] 
  16.    74 Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          Estonia      00:47.35      2:06(14)    6:16(16)    7:43(16)   12:01(19)   20:25(19)   22:28(19)   25:51(19)   27:35(19)   30:16(18)   32:37(18)   34:57(16)   37:15(16)   39:34(16)   43:00(16)   44:28(16)   46:20(16)   47:15(16)   47:35(16)  
                                                                                 2:06[14]    4:10[16]    1:27[11]    4:18[20]    8:24[19]    2:03[18]    3:23[11]    1:44[11]    2:41[11]    2:21[13]    2:20[14]    2:18[ 4]    2:19[11]    3:26[16]    1:28[ 3]    1:52[ 7]    0:55[ 8]    0:20[ 5] 
  17.    84 Matti Betlem              JOKA            Estonia      00:51.08      1:50(10)    4:55( 9)    6:29( 9)    9:55(13)   18:23(18)   19:43(18)   23:27(17)   25:54(17)   28:47(16)   31:33(17)   35:08(17)   38:10(17)   41:13(17)   44:45(17)   46:13(17)   49:26(17)   50:38(17)   51:08(17)  
                                                                                 1:50[10]    3:05[ 9]    1:34[18]    3:26[17]    8:28[20]    1:20[14]    3:44[13]    2:27[18]    2:53[15]    2:46[18]    3:35[18]    3:02[16]    3:03[17]    3:32[17]    1:28[ 3]    3:13[19]    1:12[20]    0:30[20] 
  18.    78 Urmas Laev                Mercury         Estonia      00:52.06      2:10(16)    7:14(18)    8:43(18)   11:25(18)   15:33(15)   16:57(15)   22:46(16)   24:58(16)   28:19(15)   31:08(15)   35:19(18)   38:12(18)   42:14(18)   46:32(18)   48:31(18)   50:31(18)   51:39(18)   52:06(18)  
                                                                                 2:10[16]    5:04[18]    1:29[14]    2:42[15]    4:08[12]    1:24[15]    5:49[15]    2:12[16]    3:21[18]    2:49[19]    4:11[20]    2:53[15]    4:02[19]    4:18[20]    1:59[16]    2:00[10]    1:08[19]    0:27[17] 
  19.    79 Toomas Voolaid                            Estonia      00:58.10      8:45(20)   14:23(20)   15:58(20)   18:01(20)   21:37(20)   22:56(20)   32:52(20)   37:06(20)   39:40(19)   42:17(19)   44:30(19)   47:07(19)   49:26(19)   53:11(19)   54:47(19)   56:50(19)   57:51(19)   58:10(19)  
                                                                                 8:45[20]    5:38[19]    1:35[20]    2:03[ 5]    3:36[ 8]    1:19[13]    9:56[20]    4:14[20]    2:34[ 8]    2:37[17]    2:13[13]    2:37[12]    2:19[11]    3:45[18]    1:36[10]    2:03[12]    1:01[15]    0:19[ 2] 
  20.    80 Algirdas Skudrickas                       Lithuania    01:01.52      2:27(18)    5:30(13)    7:04(13)    9:09(10)   12:08( 6)   13:06( 5)   15:48( 5)   17:20( 5)   42:23(20)   44:40(20)   46:34(20)   49:23(20)   51:00(20)   54:12(20)   57:58(20)   60:47(20)   61:34(20)   61:52(20)  
                                                                                 2:27[18]    3:03[ 7]    1:34[18]    2:05[ 7]    2:59[ 3]    0:58[ 4]    2:42[ 1]    1:32[ 4]   25:03[20]    2:17[12]    1:54[ 5]    2:49[14]    1:37[ 2]    3:12[14]    3:46[20]    2:49[17]    0:47[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
M60
3200m 11KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.52\350m   2.51\132m   3.50\203m   4.45\557m   5.39\305m   6.44\234m   7.46\257m   8.55\643m    9.56\90m  10.57\203m  11.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.    99 Jüri Rokko                SK RT           Estonia      00:29.29      1:54( 3)    3:39( 2)    5:26( 1)   10:17( 1)   13:19( 1)   15:44( 1)   18:10( 1)   23:46( 1)   25:51( 1)   28:15( 1)   29:07( 1)   29:29( 1)  
                                                                                 1:54[ 3]    1:45[11]    1:47[ 1]    4:51[ 5]    3:02[ 2]    2:25[ 6]    2:26[ 5]    5:36[ 2]    2:05[11]    2:24[ 7]    0:52[ 2]    0:22[ 4] 
   2.   101 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            Estonia      00:30.49      2:12( 4)    3:40( 3)    6:27( 6)   11:14( 4)   14:33( 4)   16:56( 3)   19:19( 2)   25:11( 2)   27:14( 2)   29:30( 2)   30:26( 2)   30:49( 2)  
                                                                                 2:12[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    2:47[10]    4:47[ 3]    3:19[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    5:52[ 5]    2:03[10]    2:16[ 5]    0:56[ 5]    0:23[ 7] 
   3.    86 Vello Post                Koop            Estonia      00:31.03      2:38( 6)    4:06( 5)    6:10( 4)   10:44( 2)   14:29( 3)   17:03( 4)   19:56( 3)   25:39( 3)   27:27( 3)   29:40( 3)   30:43( 3)   31:03( 3)  
                                                                                 2:38[ 6]    1:28[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    4:34[ 1]    3:45[ 9]    2:34[ 9]    2:53[ 7]    5:43[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    1:03[ 9]    0:20[ 3] 
   4.    98 Heini Tammik              Kape            Estonia      00:31.32      2:34( 5)    3:58( 4)    5:58( 3)   11:59( 5)   15:47( 5)   18:10( 5)   20:32( 4)   25:52( 4)   27:33( 4)   30:22( 4)   31:13( 4)   31:32( 4)  
                                                                                 2:34[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    2:00[ 4]    6:01[11]    3:48[10]    2:23[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    5:20[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    2:49[11]    0:51[ 1]    0:19[ 2] 
   5.   100 Koit Paasma               Lehola          Estonia      00:32.46      4:09(13)    5:30(12)    8:21(11)   13:11( 8)   16:28( 6)   18:52( 6)   21:12( 5)   27:13( 5)   29:05( 5)   31:22( 5)   32:20( 5)   32:46( 5)  
                                                                                 4:09[13]    1:21[ 1]    2:51[11]    4:50[ 4]    3:17[ 3]    2:24[ 5]    2:20[ 2]    6:01[ 6]    1:52[ 7]    2:17[ 6]    0:58[ 6]    0:26[11] 
   6.    87 Johannes Tasa             Tammed          Estonia      00:35.00      3:45(12)    5:27(11)    8:04(10)   13:01( 6)   16:35( 7)   19:05( 7)   23:06( 6)   29:11( 6)   30:59( 6)   33:12( 6)   34:28( 6)   35:00( 6)  
                                                                                 3:45[12]    1:42[ 9]    2:37[ 6]    4:57[ 6]    3:34[ 7]    2:30[ 7]    4:01[11]    6:05[ 7]    1:48[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    1:16[13]    0:32[14] 
   7.    95 Rein Unt                  TON             Estonia      00:35.32      1:38( 2)    6:47(14)    9:24(12)   14:45( 9)   18:02( 9)   20:20( 9)   23:17( 7)   30:50( 8)   32:25( 8)   34:10( 8)   35:10( 7)   35:32( 7)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 2]    5:09[16]    2:37[ 6]    5:21[ 8]    3:17[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    2:57[ 9]    7:33[12]    1:35[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:00[ 8]    0:22[ 4] 
   8.    97 Kalle Nelk                Tammed          Estonia      00:35.44      5:52(15)    7:42(15)    9:41(14)   14:47(10)   18:12(10)   20:45(10)   23:29( 8)   29:37( 7)   31:22( 7)   34:09( 7)   35:20( 8)   35:44( 8)  
                                                                                 5:52[15]    1:50[12]    1:59[ 3]    5:06[ 7]    3:25[ 6]    2:33[ 8]    2:44[ 6]    6:08[ 8]    1:45[ 4]    2:47[10]    1:11[11]    0:24[ 9] 
   9.    88 Riho Männi                Lehola          Estonia      00:37.28      2:58(10)    4:23( 7)    6:15( 5)   10:59( 3)   13:59( 2)   16:14( 2)   26:27(11)   32:41(11)   34:17(11)   36:17(10)   37:10( 9)   37:28( 9)  
                                                                                 2:58[10]    1:25[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    2:15[ 1]   10:13[16]    6:14[ 9]    1:36[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
  10.    96 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            Estonia      00:37.38      2:44( 7)    4:21( 6)    7:36( 8)   13:10( 7)   17:03( 8)   20:16( 8)   24:46( 9)   31:23( 9)   33:29( 9)   35:53( 9)   37:12(10)   37:38(10)  
                                                                                 2:44[ 7]    1:37[ 7]    3:15[14]    5:34[ 9]    3:53[11]    3:13[14]    4:30[12]    6:37[10]    2:06[12]    2:24[ 7]    1:19[14]    0:26[11] 
  11.    93 Kai Saksman               TON             Finland      00:39.37      1:30( 1)    3:02( 1)    5:42( 2)   16:37(14)   21:19(13)   23:56(13)   26:02(10)   31:45(10)   34:06(10)   38:14(11)   39:13(11)   39:37(11)  
                                                                                 1:30[ 1]    1:32[ 6]    2:40[ 8]   10:55[16]    4:42[14]    2:37[10]    2:06[ 1]    5:43[ 3]    2:21[13]    4:08[14]    0:59[ 7]    0:24[ 9] 
  12.    91 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:43.42      3:11(11)    4:55(10)    9:36(13)   15:10(11)   18:45(11)   21:26(11)   26:56(12)   36:10(12)   38:10(12)   42:24(12)   43:19(12)   43:42(12)  
                                                                                 3:11[11]    1:44[10]    4:41[16]    5:34[ 9]    3:35[ 8]    2:41[12]    5:30[14]    9:14[14]    2:00[ 9]    4:14[15]    0:55[ 4]    0:23[ 7] 
  13.   103 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            Estonia      00:46.02      2:48( 8)    4:27( 8)    7:10( 7)   15:45(13)   19:59(12)   22:47(12)   30:50(14)   39:08(15)   41:04(13)   44:11(13)   45:32(13)   46:02(13)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 8]    1:39[ 8]    2:43[ 9]    8:35[15]    4:14[12]    2:48[13]    8:03[15]    8:18[13]    1:56[ 8]    3:07[13]    1:21[15]    0:30[13] 
  14.   102 Tõnu Kuusik               Lus             Estonia      00:46.46      4:40(14)    6:44(13)    9:57(15)   18:20(15)   22:56(14)   27:04(15)   30:51(15)   38:18(13)   42:23(15)   45:15(15)   46:24(15)   46:46(14)  
                                                                                 4:40[14]    2:04[14]    3:13[13]    8:23[14]    4:36[13]    4:08[16]    3:47[10]    7:27[11]    4:05[16]    2:52[12]    1:09[10]    0:22[ 4] 
  15.    94 Mati Karp                                 Estonia      00:46.50      2:53( 9)    4:45( 9)    8:00( 9)   15:35(12)   23:25(15)   26:04(14)   29:00(13)   38:43(14)   42:07(14)   44:49(14)   46:17(14)   46:50(15)  
                                                                                 2:53[ 9]    1:52[13]    3:15[14]    7:35[13]    7:50[16]    2:39[11]    2:56[ 8]    9:43[16]    3:24[15]    2:42[ 9]    1:28[16]    0:33[15] 
  16.    89 Tõnu Karp                                 Estonia      00:56.59      8:18(17)   10:23(16)   13:25(16)   20:24(16)   25:37(16)   28:52(16)   33:37(16)   43:09(16)   45:39(16)   55:10(16)   56:23(16)   56:59(16)  
                                                                                 8:18[17]    2:05[15]    3:02[12]    6:59[12]    5:13[15]    3:15[15]    4:45[13]    9:32[15]    2:30[14]    9:31[16]    1:13[12]    0:36[16] 
         90 Rein Rooni                Orvand          Estonia      Puuduv KP     7:51(16)  
                                                                                 7:51[16] 
M70
2399m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.53\362m   2.50\239m   3.49\320m   4.46\234m   5.44\257m   6.45\178m   7.55\414m   8.58\270m   F.\77m       
   1.   110 Tiit Tatter               TON             Estonia      00:20.26      1:50( 1)    4:25( 1)    6:40( 1)    9:40( 1)   12:48( 1)   14:57( 1)   17:37( 1)   20:05( 1)   20:26( 1)  
                                                                                 1:50[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    3:00[ 4]    3:08[ 1]    2:09[ 4]    2:40[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   2.   111 Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:22.40      2:24( 2)    5:20( 2)    7:59( 2)   10:06( 2)   13:53( 2)   15:32( 2)   19:07( 2)   22:19( 2)   22:40( 2)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    3:47[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   3.   106 Rafael Gordon             Võru                         00:31.36      2:44( 3)    5:56( 3)    8:45( 3)   11:17( 3)   16:35( 3)   18:33( 3)   27:50( 4)   31:07( 3)   31:36( 3)  
                                                                                 2:44[ 3]    3:12[ 4]    2:49[ 3]    2:32[ 2]    5:18[ 7]    1:58[ 2]    9:17[10]    3:17[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
   4.   104 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          Estonia      00:32.39      4:52( 9)    7:54( 6)   14:08( 9)   17:04( 7)   20:46( 5)   22:54( 4)   27:24( 3)   32:09( 4)   32:39( 4)  
                                                                                 4:52[ 9]    3:02[ 3]    6:14[10]    2:56[ 3]    3:42[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    4:30[ 4]    4:45[ 4]    0:30[ 5] 
   5.   109 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:34.50      4:04( 6)    7:47( 5)   12:08( 6)   15:43( 4)   21:34( 6)   24:39( 5)   29:12( 5)   34:20( 5)   34:50( 5)  
                                                                                 4:04[ 6]    3:43[ 6]    4:21[ 8]    3:35[ 6]    5:51[ 9]    3:05[ 6]    4:33[ 5]    5:08[ 8]    0:30[ 5] 
   6.   114 Mati Poom                 TON             Estonia      00:35.18      4:10( 7)    8:30( 7)   12:02( 5)   15:54( 5)   20:11( 4)   24:45( 6)   29:31( 6)   34:43( 6)   35:18( 6)  
                                                                                 4:10[ 7]    4:20[ 8]    3:32[ 4]    3:52[ 7]    4:17[ 4]    4:34[10]    4:46[ 7]    5:12[ 9]    0:35[ 9] 
   7.   105 Elmo Pärna                Lehola          Estonia      00:37.15      5:13(10)    9:23( 9)   13:28( 7)   16:52( 6)   21:45( 7)   25:18( 7)   31:41( 7)   36:41( 7)   37:15( 7)  
                                                                                 5:13[10]    4:10[ 7]    4:05[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    4:53[ 5]    3:33[ 9]    6:23[ 8]    5:00[ 7]    0:34[ 7] 
   8.   113 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:39.13      4:34( 8)    9:18( 8)   13:39( 8)   20:47( 8)   25:50( 8)   29:18( 8)   33:53( 8)   38:39( 8)   39:13( 8)  
                                                                                 4:34[ 8]    4:44[ 9]    4:21[ 8]    7:08[ 8]    5:03[ 6]    3:28[ 8]    4:35[ 6]    4:46[ 5]    0:34[ 7] 
   9.   108 Kalju Toomas              JOKA            Estonia      00:41.54      3:54( 5)    7:12( 4)   11:28( 4)   22:09( 9)   29:24( 9)   32:35( 9)   36:41( 9)   41:30( 9)   41:54( 9)  
                                                                                 3:54[ 5]    3:18[ 5]    4:16[ 7]   10:41[ 9]    7:15[10]    3:11[ 7]    4:06[ 3]    4:49[ 6]    0:24[ 3] 
  10.   112 Ants Tamm                 TON             Estonia      00:57.10      6:39(11)   12:10(10)   16:17(10)   32:53(10)   38:42(10)   41:32(10)   48:36(10)   56:08(10)   57:10(10)  
                                                                                 6:39[11]    5:31[10]    4:07[ 6]   16:36[10]    5:49[ 8]    2:50[ 5]    7:04[ 9]    7:32[10]    1:02[10] 
        107 Peep Koppel               Koop            Estonia      Puuduv KP     3:30( 4)  
                                                                                 3:30[ 4] 
N14
2299m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.53\362m   2.50\239m   3.48\376m   4.46\114m   5.44\257m   6.45\178m   7.56\466m   8.58\201m   F.\77m       
   1.   116 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           Estonia      00:24.55      2:14( 1)    6:37( 2)   12:02( 2)   12:57( 2)   16:23( 2)   17:57( 2)   22:54( 2)   24:37( 1)   24:55( 1)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 1]    4:23[ 3]    5:25[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    3:26[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2.   118 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         Estonia      00:25.03      2:52( 2)    5:26( 1)   10:11( 1)   12:19( 1)   15:43( 1)   17:31( 1)   22:33( 1)   24:42( 2)   25:03( 2)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    2:08[ 5]    3:24[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    5:02[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   3.   119 Laura-Liis Kaljur         KEKRSK          Estonia      00:36.49      5:24( 4)    9:50( 4)   16:12( 3)   17:35( 3)   22:02( 3)   27:43( 3)   33:36( 3)   36:26( 3)   36:49( 3)  
                                                                                 5:24[ 4]    4:26[ 4]    6:22[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    4:27[ 3]    5:41[ 5]    5:53[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   4.   115 Kirke Savitsch                            Estonia      00:44.50      3:59( 3)    9:16( 3)   23:24( 5)   25:08( 5)   29:39( 5)   32:42( 5)   40:31( 4)   44:28( 4)   44:50( 4)  
                                                                                 3:59[ 3]    5:17[ 5]   14:08[ 5]    1:44[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    3:03[ 4]    7:49[ 4]    3:57[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   5.   117 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport        Estonia      00:52.30      9:47( 5)   13:59( 5)   21:07( 4)   22:42( 4)   28:16( 4)   31:17( 4)   48:52( 5)   52:05( 5)   52:30( 5)  
                                                                                 9:47[ 5]    4:12[ 2]    7:08[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    5:34[ 5]    3:01[ 3]   17:35[ 5]    3:13[ 4]    0:25[ 5] 
N18
3899m 17KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.54\250m   2.52\291m   3.51\132m   4.50\203m   5.48\376m   6.46\114m   7.42\298m   8.41\164m   9.38\273m  10.39\213m  11.43\203m  12.44\223m  13.49\229m  14.55\408m   15.56\90m  16.57\203m  17.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.   122 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             Estonia      00:43.01      1:04( 1)    4:08( 1)    5:44( 1)    7:50( 1)   12:17( 1)   13:16( 1)   17:30( 1)   19:29( 1)   22:25( 1)   25:08( 1)   27:40( 1)   30:23( 1)   32:39( 1)   36:18( 1)   38:06( 1)   41:23( 1)   42:36( 1)   43:01( 1)  
                                                                                 1:04[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    4:27[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    0:25[ 2] 
   2.   121 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:01.55      2:49( 2)    6:30( 2)    8:28( 2)   11:12( 2)   21:22( 3)   22:42( 3)   27:39( 3)   29:56( 3)   35:48( 3)   38:42( 3)   41:33( 3)   44:41( 2)   51:12( 2)   55:47( 2)   57:33( 2)   60:13( 2)   61:31( 2)   61:55( 2)  
                                                                                 2:49[ 2]    3:41[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    2:44[ 3]   10:10[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    4:57[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    5:52[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    6:31[ 2]    4:35[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
   3.   120 Elis Karpova              SRD             Estonia      01:11.13      2:49( 2)    7:27( 3)    9:47( 3)   11:53( 3)   17:41( 2)   19:02( 2)   25:27( 2)   28:27( 2)   32:18( 2)   36:31( 2)   39:55( 2)   45:30( 3)   53:09( 3)   58:37( 3)   65:44( 3)   69:29( 3)   70:48( 3)   71:13( 3)  
                                                                                 2:49[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    5:48[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    6:25[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    3:51[ 2]    4:13[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    5:35[ 3]    7:39[ 3]    5:28[ 3]    7:07[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    0:25[ 2] 
N21
4599m 18KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.54\250m   2.50\362m   3.48\376m   4.46\114m   5.42\298m   6.37\291m   7.36\278m   8.35\240m   9.31\114m  10.32\184m  11.33\178m  12.40\261m   13.41\92m  14.43\230m  15.49\413m  16.55\408m  17.57\292m  18.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.   124 Anu Åkerman                               Estonia      00:41.11      2:02( 3)    5:27( 2)    8:34( 2)    9:28( 2)   11:59( 2)   15:04( 2)   17:41( 2)   19:11( 2)   20:21( 2)   21:47( 2)   24:02( 2)   27:01( 2)   28:05( 2)   30:50( 1)   34:05( 1)   36:42( 1)   40:02( 1)   40:52( 1)   41:11( 1)  
                                                                                 2:02[ 3]    3:25[ 4]    3:07[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    2:37[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    2:15[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
   2.   123 Kirti Rebane              Tammed          Estonia      00:43.19      1:32( 1)    4:19( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:49( 1)   11:32( 1)   14:20( 1)   16:27( 1)   18:06( 1)   19:20( 1)   21:03( 1)   23:08( 1)   25:50( 1)   26:48( 1)   32:27( 2)   35:56( 2)   38:40( 2)   42:08( 2)   42:58( 2)   43:19( 2)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    1:05[ 7]    2:43[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    5:39[ 6]    3:29[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    3:28[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
   3.   132 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          Estonia      00:56.21      1:51( 2)    6:46( 6)   14:18( 8)   15:31( 8)   18:20( 7)   21:51( 5)   25:51( 5)   27:33( 5)   28:56( 5)   30:43( 4)   32:33( 4)   35:28( 3)   41:32( 5)   44:36( 3)   48:43( 3)   52:02( 3)   55:12( 3)   56:01( 3)   56:21( 3)  
                                                                                 1:51[ 2]    4:55[10]    7:32[ 9]    1:13[ 9]    2:49[ 3]    3:31[ 3]    4:00[ 8]    1:42[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    6:04[10]    3:04[ 2]    4:07[ 3]    3:19[ 6]    3:10[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:20[ 4] 
   4.   130 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            Estonia      01:04.49      2:14( 5)    5:32( 3)    9:00( 3)    9:53( 3)   15:17( 4)   26:19( 7)   30:11( 6)   31:56( 6)   33:44( 6)   35:43( 6)   39:35( 6)   43:04( 6)   44:19( 6)   50:34( 5)   57:09( 5)   59:54( 5)   63:27( 5)   64:30( 5)   64:49( 4)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 5]    3:18[ 2]    3:28[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    5:24[ 7]   11:02[ 9]    3:52[ 7]    1:45[ 5]    1:48[ 7]    1:59[ 4]    3:52[ 9]    3:29[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    6:15[ 7]    6:35[ 6]    2:45[ 3]    3:33[ 4]    1:03[ 7]    0:19[ 1] 
   5.   131 Liina Vesilind            SRD             Estonia      01:04.53      2:12( 4)    6:05( 5)   10:53( 5)   11:57( 5)   17:00( 5)   21:23( 4)   24:42( 4)   26:58( 4)   28:43( 4)   30:51( 5)   33:48( 5)   37:44( 5)   39:17( 4)   47:45( 4)   55:11( 4)   59:15( 4)   63:26( 4)   64:26( 4)   64:53( 5)  
                                                                                 2:12[ 4]    3:53[ 7]    4:48[ 6]    1:04[ 6]    5:03[ 6]    4:23[ 4]    3:19[ 3]    2:16[ 7]    1:45[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    3:56[ 8]    1:33[ 6]    8:28[ 8]    7:26[ 8]    4:04[ 7]    4:11[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    0:27[ 8] 
   6.   127 Merili Palu               SK100           Estonia      01:06.22      3:15( 9)    6:53( 7)   15:17(10)   16:16(10)   22:25( 9)   27:45( 8)   31:31( 8)   34:29( 9)   36:17( 9)   38:45( 8)   42:27( 8)   45:36( 8)   47:47( 8)   51:54( 7)   57:40( 6)   60:57( 6)   65:14( 6)   66:03( 6)   66:22( 6)  
                                                                                 3:15[ 9]    3:38[ 5]    8:24[10]    0:59[ 4]    6:09[ 9]    5:20[ 7]    3:46[ 6]    2:58[ 8]    1:48[ 7]    2:28[ 8]    3:42[ 8]    3:09[ 4]    2:11[ 9]    4:07[ 3]    5:46[ 4]    3:17[ 4]    4:17[ 7]    0:49[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   7.   129 Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          Estonia      01:08.55      3:02( 8)    7:17( 9)   11:06( 6)   12:00( 6)   17:29( 6)   29:04(10)   32:38(10)   34:20( 8)   35:56( 8)   37:56( 7)   41:48( 7)   45:34( 7)   46:57( 7)   52:07( 8)   58:47( 7)   63:17( 8)   67:30( 7)   68:29( 7)   68:55( 7)  
                                                                                 3:02[ 8]    4:15[ 9]    3:49[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    5:29[ 8]   11:35[10]    3:34[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    3:52[ 9]    3:46[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    5:10[ 5]    6:40[ 7]    4:30[ 8]    4:13[ 6]    0:59[ 5]    0:26[ 7] 
   8.   126 Ragne Reiman              West            Estonia      01:10.34      2:19( 6)    5:41( 4)    9:54( 4)   10:59( 4)   15:12( 3)   19:54( 3)   23:23( 3)   25:23( 3)   26:56( 3)   29:17( 3)   32:11( 3)   36:24( 4)   37:55( 3)   51:08( 6)   59:31( 8)   62:49( 7)   68:55( 8)   70:09( 8)   70:34( 8)  
                                                                                 2:19[ 6]    3:22[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    1:05[ 7]    4:13[ 4]    4:42[ 6]    3:29[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    2:21[ 7]    2:54[ 5]    4:13[ 9]    1:31[ 5]   13:13[ 9]    8:23[ 9]    3:18[ 5]    6:06[ 9]    1:14[ 8]    0:25[ 6] 
   9.   128 Kertu Savitsch            TON             Estonia      01:12.44      2:48( 7)    7:02( 8)   12:18( 7)   13:45( 7)   18:23( 8)   24:09( 6)   30:28( 7)   33:26( 7)   35:47( 7)   40:51(10)   43:45(10)   47:36( 9)   49:29( 9)   54:11( 9)   60:44( 9)   66:06( 9)   70:59( 9)   72:15( 9)   72:44( 9)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 7]    4:14[ 8]    5:16[ 7]    1:27[10]    4:38[ 5]    5:46[ 8]    6:19[10]    2:58[ 8]    2:21[10]    5:04[10]    2:54[ 5]    3:51[ 7]    1:53[ 7]    4:42[ 4]    6:33[ 5]    5:22[ 9]    4:53[ 8]    1:16[ 9]    0:29[ 9] 
        125 Roos Parmas               SRD             Estonia      Puuduv KP     3:31(10)    7:19(10)   14:33( 9)   15:35( 9)   23:23(10)   27:53( 9)   32:28( 9)   35:54(10)   37:57(10)   40:39( 9)   43:23( 9)   48:24(10)   50:26(10)  
                                                                                 3:31[10]    3:48[ 6]    7:14[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    7:48[10]    4:30[ 5]    4:35[ 9]    3:26[10]    2:03[ 9]    2:42[ 9]    2:44[ 4]    5:01[10]    2:02[ 8] 
N40
3899m 17KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.54\250m   2.52\291m   3.51\132m   4.50\203m   5.48\376m   6.46\114m   7.42\298m   8.41\164m   9.38\273m  10.39\213m  11.43\203m  12.44\223m  13.49\229m  14.55\408m   15.56\90m  16.57\203m  17.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.   135 Signe Raidmets            TON                          00:44.00      1:06( 1)    3:41( 1)    5:23( 1)    8:30( 1)   12:06( 1)   13:15( 1)   18:47( 1)   20:50( 1)   23:29( 1)   25:49( 1)   29:18( 1)   33:05( 1)   35:37( 1)   38:54( 1)   40:41( 1)   42:30( 1)   43:37( 1)   44:00( 1)  
                                                                                 1:06[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    3:07[ 7]    3:36[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    5:32[ 8]    2:03[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    3:29[ 8]    3:47[ 8]    2:32[ 3]    3:17[ 2]    1:47[ 4]    1:49[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
   2.   137 Heidi Sild                SK Mercury                   00:46.26      2:05( 4)    4:43( 2)    6:09( 2)    9:13( 2)   14:12( 3)   17:27( 3)   21:46( 3)   25:18( 3)   27:53( 3)   30:27( 3)   33:20( 3)   36:43( 3)   38:28( 3)   41:24( 2)   42:44( 2)   45:12( 2)   46:05( 2)   46:26( 2)  
                                                                                 2:05[ 4]    2:38[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    3:04[ 6]    4:59[ 5]    3:15[ 9]    4:19[ 3]    3:32[ 9]    2:35[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    2:53[ 5]    3:23[ 5]    1:45[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:28[ 5]    0:53[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   3.   133 Heidi Prits               Mercury         Estonia      00:49.11      1:18( 2)    4:51( 3)    6:37( 3)    9:35( 3)   14:08( 2)   15:23( 2)   19:42( 2)   21:50( 2)   25:39( 2)   28:24( 2)   31:22( 2)   34:45( 2)   38:02( 2)   42:24( 3)   44:31( 3)   47:29( 3)   48:47( 3)   49:11( 3)  
                                                                                 1:18[ 2]    3:33[ 5]    1:46[ 5]    2:58[ 5]    4:33[ 2]    1:15[ 4]    4:19[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    3:49[ 9]    2:45[ 4]    2:58[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    4:22[ 4]    2:07[ 6]    2:58[ 8]    1:18[ 8]    0:24[ 3] 
   4.   144 Anneli Pello              Mercury         Estonia      00:52.01      4:38(11)    7:26( 7)    9:02( 6)   11:39( 6)   17:35( 5)   18:31( 5)   22:20( 4)   25:50( 4)   28:55( 4)   31:28( 4)   34:08( 4)   37:13( 4)   41:26( 5)   46:35( 5)   48:17( 5)   50:25( 4)   51:37( 4)   52:01( 4)  
                                                                                 4:38[11]    2:48[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    5:56[ 8]    0:56[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    3:30[ 8]    3:05[ 5]    2:33[ 2]    2:40[ 4]    3:05[ 1]    4:13[ 8]    5:09[ 9]    1:42[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:12[ 4]    0:24[ 3] 
   5.   136 Elina Lasseron                            Estonia      00:53.09      1:57( 3)    6:32( 5)    8:48( 5)   11:24( 5)   18:36( 7)   19:39( 7)   24:17( 6)   26:52( 6)   30:35( 6)   33:38( 6)   35:53( 6)   38:59( 6)   41:06( 4)   45:36( 4)   47:43( 4)   51:33( 5)   52:45( 5)   53:09( 5)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 3]    4:35[ 8]    2:16[11]    2:36[ 1]    7:12[ 9]    1:03[ 2]    4:38[ 5]    2:35[ 3]    3:43[ 8]    3:03[ 7]    2:15[ 1]    3:06[ 3]    2:07[ 2]    4:30[ 6]    2:07[ 6]    3:50[ 9]    1:12[ 4]    0:24[ 3] 
   6.   139 Siiri Vallner                             Estonia      00:54.19      2:43( 6)    6:10( 4)    7:41( 4)   10:27( 4)   15:14( 4)   17:38( 4)   22:59( 5)   26:20( 5)   29:36( 5)   32:24( 5)   34:45( 5)   37:50( 5)   44:18( 6)   48:02( 6)   50:23( 6)   52:47( 6)   53:54( 6)   54:19( 6)  
                                                                                 2:43[ 6]    3:27[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    4:47[ 3]    2:24[ 8]    5:21[ 6]    3:21[ 7]    3:16[ 7]    2:48[ 6]    2:21[ 2]    3:05[ 1]    6:28[11]    3:44[ 3]    2:21[ 9]    2:24[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    0:25[ 7] 
   7.   142 Ave Kranberg              Mercury         Estonia      00:58.00      3:19( 7)    7:51( 8)    9:40( 8)   14:04( 8)   19:05( 8)   20:20( 8)   25:41( 8)   29:55( 8)   33:07( 8)   36:29( 8)   40:04( 8)   43:56( 9)   46:42( 8)   51:21( 8)   53:25( 7)   56:13( 7)   57:30( 7)   58:00( 7)  
                                                                                 3:19[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    1:49[ 6]    4:24[11]    5:01[ 6]    1:15[ 4]    5:21[ 6]    4:14[10]    3:12[ 6]    3:22[ 8]    3:35[ 9]    3:52[ 9]    2:46[ 4]    4:39[ 7]    2:04[ 5]    2:48[ 6]    1:17[ 7]    0:30[ 9] 
   8.   141 Maari Idnurm              TON             Estonia      00:58.15      4:02( 9)   11:57(11)   13:48(11)   17:13(10)   23:03( 9)   24:39( 9)   28:36( 9)   31:52( 9)   34:51( 9)   37:38( 9)   40:06( 9)   43:19( 8)   47:18( 9)   52:32( 9)   54:13( 9)   56:33( 8)   57:49( 8)   58:15( 8)  
                                                                                 4:02[ 9]    7:55[12]    1:51[ 7]    3:25[10]    5:50[ 7]    1:36[ 6]    3:57[ 2]    3:16[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    2:47[ 5]    2:28[ 3]    3:13[ 4]    3:59[ 7]    5:14[10]    1:41[ 2]    2:20[ 3]    1:16[ 6]    0:26[ 8] 
   9.   138 Ella Shved                SRD             Estonia      00:58.37      3:19( 7)    7:23( 6)    9:27( 7)   12:50( 7)   17:47( 6)   19:27( 6)   25:40( 7)   28:42( 7)   32:33( 7)   35:58( 7)   39:07( 7)   42:49( 7)   46:15( 7)   50:42( 7)   53:46( 8)   56:41( 9)   58:03( 9)   58:37( 9)  
                                                                                 3:19[ 7]    4:04[ 6]    2:04[ 9]    3:23[ 9]    4:57[ 4]    1:40[ 7]    6:13[ 9]    3:02[ 4]    3:51[10]    3:25[ 9]    3:09[ 7]    3:42[ 7]    3:26[ 6]    4:27[ 5]    3:04[10]    2:55[ 7]    1:22[ 9]    0:34[10] 
        143 Victoria Parmas                           Estonia      Puuduv KP     7:26(12)   13:00(12)   15:12(12)   18:01(11)   29:27(11)   33:59(11)   50:34(11)   53:47(10)   60:56(10)   64:43(10)  
                                                                                 7:26[12]    5:34[ 9]    2:12[10]    2:49[ 4]   11:26[10]    4:32[12]   16:35[12]    3:13[ 5]    7:09[12]    3:47[11] 
        140 Küllike Jaama             Peko            Estonia      ÜleAja        2:30( 5)    9:03( 9)   11:03( 9)   14:18( 9)   27:10(10)   31:29(10)   44:33(10)   59:38(12)   62:32(11)   66:01(11)   74:50(10)   81:57(10)   88:00(10)   92:54(10)   95:13(10)  102:48(10)  104:14(10)  104:38(10)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 5]    6:33[11]    2:00[ 8]    3:15[ 8]   12:52[11]    4:19[10]   13:04[11]   15:05[12]    2:54[ 3]    3:29[10]    8:49[10]    7:07[10]    6:03[10]    4:54[ 8]    2:19[ 8]    7:35[10]    1:26[10]    0:24[ 3] 
        134 Aet Tampuu                SRD             Estonia      ÜleAja        4:21(10)   10:29(10)   13:11(10)   18:52(12)   39:17(12)   43:40(12)   51:19(12)   57:03(11)   63:55(12)   70:52(12)   86:19(11)   94:08(11)   98:52(11)  105:56(11)  111:38(11)  120:18(11)  122:31(11)  123:12(11)  
                                                                                 4:21[10]    6:08[10]    2:42[12]    5:41[12]   20:25[12]    4:23[11]    7:39[10]    5:44[11]    6:52[11]    6:57[12]   15:27[11]    7:49[11]    4:44[ 9]    7:04[11]    5:42[11]    8:40[11]    2:13[11]    0:41[11] 
N50
3200m 11KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.52\350m   2.51\132m   3.50\203m   4.45\557m   5.39\305m   6.44\234m   7.46\257m   8.55\643m    9.56\90m  10.57\203m  11.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.   149 Aari Talver               Mercury         Estonia      00:33.16      4:09( 3)    5:29( 3)    7:59( 3)   12:34( 3)   16:06( 2)   18:35( 2)   20:58( 2)   26:25( 1)   29:24( 1)   31:49( 1)   32:53( 1)   33:16( 1)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 3]    1:20[ 1]    2:30[ 4]    4:35[ 1]    3:32[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    5:27[ 1]    2:59[ 8]    2:25[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   2.   148 Maris Roosipuu            TON             Estonia      00:35.14      4:15( 4)    5:49( 4)    8:46( 4)   13:48( 4)   17:46( 4)   20:28( 4)   22:54( 4)   28:29( 2)   31:15( 2)   33:51( 2)   34:55( 2)   35:14( 2)  
                                                                                 4:15[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    2:57[ 5]    5:02[ 3]    3:58[ 4]    2:42[ 2]    2:26[ 3]    5:35[ 2]    2:46[ 6]    2:36[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
   3.   146 Riina Laev                Mercury         Estonia      00:36.16      4:44( 5)    6:41( 5)    9:08( 5)   14:30( 5)   18:09( 5)   20:52( 5)   23:14( 5)   29:35( 3)   31:59( 3)   34:39( 3)   35:52( 3)   36:16( 3)  
                                                                                 4:44[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    2:27[ 3]    5:22[ 5]    3:39[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    2:22[ 1]    6:21[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    2:40[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    0:24[ 6] 
   4.   152 Merike Paapson            TON             Estonia      00:37.22      3:20( 2)    4:49( 2)    7:02( 2)   12:18( 2)   16:46( 3)   19:55( 3)   22:47( 3)   31:34( 4)   33:55( 4)   36:02( 4)   37:02( 4)   37:22( 4)  
                                                                                 3:20[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    5:16[ 4]    4:28[ 6]    3:09[ 5]    2:52[ 5]    8:47[ 6]    2:21[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   5.   151 Anneli Rämmann            Koop            Estonia      00:45.41      3:04( 1)    4:40( 1)    7:01( 1)   11:40( 1)   14:18( 1)   17:07( 1)   19:33( 1)   38:13( 5)   40:42( 5)   43:26( 5)   44:59( 5)   45:41( 5)  
                                                                                 3:04[ 1]    1:36[ 4]    2:21[ 2]    4:39[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    2:49[ 4]    2:26[ 3]   18:40[ 9]    2:29[ 4]    2:44[ 6]    1:33[ 7]    0:42[ 8] 
   6.   145 Kaja Ligi                                 Estonia      00:51.27     10:28( 9)   17:29(10)   20:37(10)   26:50( 9)   30:57( 9)   34:07( 9)   37:07( 7)   45:40( 6)   48:02( 6)   50:06( 6)   51:05( 6)   51:27( 6)  
                                                                                10:28[ 9]    7:01[10]    3:08[ 6]    6:13[ 6]    4:07[ 5]    3:10[ 6]    3:00[ 6]    8:33[ 5]    2:22[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:22[ 3] 
   7.   154 Merike Mändsoo            TON             Estonia      00:55.29     10:06( 8)   12:22( 8)   15:41( 8)   23:41( 8)   29:02( 8)   33:12( 8)   39:06( 8)   45:46( 7)   48:36( 7)   53:39( 7)   55:06( 7)   55:29( 7)  
                                                                                10:06[ 8]    2:16[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    8:00[ 8]    5:21[ 7]    4:10[ 9]    5:54[ 9]    6:40[ 4]    2:50[ 7]    5:03[ 9]    1:27[ 6]    0:23[ 4] 
   8.   150 Meeli Kerem               TON             Estonia      00:57.19      5:08( 6)    7:24( 6)   10:42( 6)   19:37( 7)   26:10( 7)   30:08( 6)   33:57( 6)   46:06( 8)   50:11( 8)   54:11( 8)   56:19( 8)   57:19( 8)  
                                                                                 5:08[ 6]    2:16[ 7]    3:18[ 7]    8:55[10]    6:33[ 9]    3:58[ 8]    3:49[ 7]   12:09[ 8]    4:05[ 9]    4:00[ 8]    2:08[ 9]    1:00[ 9] 
   9.   147 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            Estonia      01:02.56     11:52(10)   14:14( 9)   18:23( 9)   27:00(10)   33:52(10)   37:37(10)   43:08( 9)   54:38( 9)   57:18( 9)   60:33( 9)   62:23( 9)   62:56( 9)  
                                                                                11:52[10]    2:22[ 9]    4:09[ 9]    8:37[ 9]    6:52[10]    3:45[ 7]    5:31[ 8]   11:30[ 7]    2:40[ 5]    3:15[ 7]    1:50[ 8]    0:33[ 7] 
        153 Anne Jaakson              HOK             Estonia      Puuduv KP     5:55( 7)    7:54( 7)   12:34( 7)   19:12( 6)   25:42( 6)   30:27( 7)  
                                                                                 5:55[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    4:40[10]    6:38[ 7]    6:30[ 8]    4:45[10] 
N60
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.52\464m   2.51\132m   3.49\492m   4.47\222m   5.44\200m   6.45\178m   7.56\466m   8.57\203m   9.58\126m   F.\77m       
   1.   161 Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          Estonia      00:29.37      4:30( 3)    6:29( 3)   11:00( 2)   14:00( 2)   16:36( 1)   19:19( 2)   25:22( 1)   27:50( 1)   29:11( 1)   29:37( 1)  
                                                                                 4:30[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    4:31[ 2]    3:00[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    6:03[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
   2.   156 Hille Tasa                Tammed          Estonia      00:30.28      3:42( 2)    5:45( 2)   10:18( 1)   13:14( 1)   16:39( 2)   18:45( 1)   25:22( 1)   28:32( 2)   29:56( 2)   30:28( 2)  
                                                                                 3:42[ 2]    2:03[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    2:06[ 1]    6:37[ 4]    3:10[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    0:32[ 4] 
   3.   162 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            Estonia      00:31.11      7:06( 7)    8:49( 6)   12:36( 4)   15:01( 3)   17:18( 3)   22:18( 3)   27:18( 3)   29:32( 3)   30:47( 3)   31:11( 3)  
                                                                                 7:06[ 7]    1:43[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    5:00[ 6]    5:00[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   4.   157 Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:33.59      5:05( 4)    6:53( 4)   11:44( 3)   18:54( 4)   21:25( 4)   24:12( 4)   29:37( 4)   32:08( 4)   33:26( 4)   33:59( 4)  
                                                                                 5:05[ 4]    1:48[ 2]    4:51[ 4]    7:10[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    2:47[ 4]    5:25[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    0:33[ 5] 
   5.   160 Lea Tusis                 JOKA            Estonia      00:54.51      5:12( 5)    7:28( 5)   12:40( 5)   34:55( 5)   39:33( 5)   42:06( 5)   49:42( 5)   52:51( 5)   54:24( 5)   54:51( 5)  
                                                                                 5:12[ 5]    2:16[ 6]    5:12[ 5]   22:15[ 5]    4:38[ 5]    2:33[ 2]    7:36[ 5]    3:09[ 4]    1:33[ 5]    0:27[ 3] 
   6.   155 Leena Leesment            SRD             Estonia      01:19.03      6:57( 6)   11:14( 7)   20:00( 7)   42:30( 6)   47:24( 6)   51:32( 6)   67:23( 6)   75:28( 6)   77:57( 6)   79:03( 6)  
                                                                                 6:57[ 6]    4:17[ 7]    8:46[ 6]   22:30[ 6]    4:54[ 6]    4:08[ 5]   15:51[ 6]    8:05[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    1:06[ 6] 
        158 Niina Karnit              SRD             Estonia      Puuduv KP     3:26( 1)    5:30( 1)   16:23( 6)  
                                                                                 3:26[ 1]    2:04[ 5]   10:53[ 7] 
        159 Ülle Kadak                Lehola          Estonia      Ei start    
                                                                              
N70
2299m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus      1.53\362m   2.50\239m   3.48\376m   4.46\114m   5.44\257m   6.45\178m   7.56\466m   8.58\201m   F.\77m       
   1.   163 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:34.48      3:21( 1)    7:54( 1)   14:10( 1)   15:33( 1)   19:59( 1)   25:42( 2)   31:32( 1)   34:24( 1)   34:48( 1)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 1]    4:33[ 2]    6:16[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    4:26[ 1]    5:43[ 3]    5:50[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2.   164 Maire Raid                Tammed          Estonia      00:38.30      4:12( 2)    8:18( 2)   14:23( 2)   17:02( 2)   23:12( 2)   25:30( 1)   33:36( 2)   37:52( 2)   38:30( 2)  
                                                                                 4:12[ 2]    4:06[ 1]    6:05[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    6:10[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    8:06[ 3]    4:16[ 3]    0:38[ 3] 
   3.   167 Ilse Uus                  TON             Estonia      00:39.20      4:37( 3)   10:48( 4)   16:52( 3)   18:35( 3)   23:28( 3)   27:47( 3)   35:33( 3)   38:49( 3)   39:20( 3)  
                                                                                 4:37[ 3]    6:11[ 4]    6:04[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    4:53[ 2]    4:19[ 2]    7:46[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    0:31[ 2] 
        166 Maimu Tornberg            Koop            Estonia      Puuduv KP     6:06( 4)   10:41( 3)   21:28( 4)   24:16( 4)  
                                                                                 6:06[ 4]    4:35[ 3]   10:47[ 4]    2:48[ 4] 
        165 Tiiu Vallner                              Estonia      Puuduv KP     9:37( 5)   16:10( 5)  
                                                                                 9:37[ 5]    6:33[ 5] 
OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 13.05.2018 17:28:18