Tallinna lahtised MV lühirajal 13.05.2018
Tallinna lahtised MV lühirajal
13.05.2018 Vargamäed (Uuno Vallner)
M14  M18  M21  M40  M50  M60  M70  M80 
N14  N18  N21  N40  N50  N60  N70 

M14
2600m 9KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Ossi Priks                     Rakv                 EST 9101196  13:17    
    2 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 305824   13:19    
    3 Kurmet Kutti                   KEKRSK               EST 7399     13:21    
    4 Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury              EST 9200505  13:23    
    5 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 9200587  13:25    
    6 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 1008454  13:27    
    7 Kardo Kutti                    KEKRSK               EST 338140   13:29    

M18
4299m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    8 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 1398303  13:56    
    9 Mihkel Abram                   Tammed               EST 2058438  13:58    
   10 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              EST 7208689  14:00    
   11 Kaarel Tampuu                  SRD                  EST 418118   14:02    
   12 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 9005041  14:04    
   13 Vjatšeslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 8421108  14:06    
   14 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 7201940  14:08    
   15 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 9102067  14:10    
   16 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST 997905   14:12    

M21
5700m 24KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   17 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 1285050  13:21    
   18 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 9200600  13:23    
   19 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST 305005   13:25    
   20 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST 351660   13:27    
   21 Lauri Pähn                     Võru                 EST 8645020  13:29    
   22 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 9804150  13:31    
   23 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST 7206072  13:33    
   24 Riho Enni                      HOK                  EST 349699   13:35    
   25 Marek Karm                     SK100                EST 8631404  13:37    
   26 Lauri Ruberg                                        EST 9200508  13:39    
   27 Andreas Kraas                  Tammed               EST 9200492  13:41    
   28 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 7203359  13:43    
   29 Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                 EST 1406362  13:45    
   30 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST 9010600  13:47    
   31 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST 7207454  13:49    
   32 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST 9200501  13:51    
   33 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST 8456788  13:53    
   34 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST 7200505  13:55    
   35 Daniel Vasser                  Kobras               EST 1391872  13:57    
   36 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 8001488  13:59    
   37 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST 8662098  14:01    
   38 Neeme Kalda                    Okas                 EST 9102063  14:03    

M40
4299m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   39 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST 7201212  13:00    
   40 Indrek Peil                                         EST 433270   13:02    
   41 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing        EST 8009639  13:04    
   42 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST 8001826  13:06    
   43 Anders Åkerman                 Peko                 SWE 730302   13:08    
   44 Eero Mõttus                    Võru                 EST 7207582  13:10    
   45 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 EST 771013   13:12    
   46 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 8001313  13:14    
   47 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 1390526  13:16    
   48 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST 500646   13:18    
   49 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 8041077  13:20    
   50 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST 7202375  13:22    
   51 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                 EST 888933   13:24    
   52 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 899068   13:26    
   53 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST 899063   13:28    
   54 Lauri Tarlap                                        EST 8123030  13:30    
   55 Heiki Savitsch                 Bona Fide            EST 8647287  13:32    
   56 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST 777777   13:34    
   57 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST 701005   13:36    
   58 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST 842666   13:38    
   59 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  13:40    
   60 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   13:42    
   61 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 8640114  13:44    
   62 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST 7122217  13:46    
   63 Martin Aunin                                        EST 9102069  13:48    
   64 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST 7205548  13:50    
   65 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST 980559   13:52    
   66 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT               EST 500440   13:54    

M50
3899m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   67 Ando Post                      Koop                 EST 7206065  13:00    
   68 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 681111   13:02    
   69 Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST 9005035  13:04    
   70 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST 305254   13:06    
   71 Priit Överus                   Mercury              EST 682399   13:08    
   72 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 504931   13:10    
   73 Kalev Ruberg                                        EST 897398   13:12    
   74 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST 8200052  13:14    
   75 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 1602780  13:16    
   76 Sergei Shved                   SRD                  EST 2007517  13:18    
   77 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST 1602767  13:20    
   78 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST 351674   13:22    
   79 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST 7201935  13:24    
   80 Algirdas Skudrickas                                 LTU 2044367  13:26    
   81 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST 889117   13:28    
   82 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST 1417174  13:30    
   83 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 8630004  13:32    
   84 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 EST 1008438  13:34    
   85 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST 980555   13:36    
   92 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 8047332  13:38    

M60
3200m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   86 Vello Post                     Koop                 EST 263886   13:20    
   87 Johannes Tasa                  Tammed               EST 889773   13:22    
   88 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 8639394  13:24    
   89 Tõnu Karp                                           EST 1406424  13:26    
   90 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   13:28    
   91 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             EST 8645018  13:30    
   93 Kai Saksman                    TON                  FIN 8627824  13:34    
   94 Mati Karp                                           EST 2103354  13:36    
   95 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   13:38    
   96 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                 EST 8411000  13:40    
   97 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST 1601620  13:42    
   98 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   13:44    
   99 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST 682491   13:46    
  100 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST 1008458  13:48    
  101 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST 8636805  13:50    
  102 Tõnu Kuusik                    Lus                  EST 1406468  13:52    
  103 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST 1201037  13:54    

M70
2399m 8KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  104 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST 9200598  13:01    
  105 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST 1398310  13:03    
  106 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                     1396774  13:05    
  107 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  13:07    
  108 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST 1415614  13:09    
  109 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST 1411932  13:11    
  110 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST 2012898  13:13    
  111 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   13:15    
  112 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST 305123   13:17    
  113 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  13:19    
  114 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 510444   13:21    

N14
2299m 8KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  115 Kirke Savitsch                                      EST 305856   13:00    
  116 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST 8004030  13:02    
  117 Grete Johanna Korb             XT Sport             EST 1602005  13:04    
  118 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST 1410830  13:06    
  119 Laura-Liis Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 255974   13:08    

N18
3899m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  120 Elis Karpova                   SRD                  EST 2110790  13:38    
  121 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 1404105  13:40    
  122 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  13:42    

N21
4599m 18KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  123 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST 681654   13:01    
  124 Anu Åkerman                                         EST 8012090  13:03    
  125 Roos Parmas                    SRD                  EST 9711580  13:05    
  126 Ragne Reiman                   West                 EST 335690   13:07    
  127 Merili Palu                    SK100                EST 7202712  13:09    
  128 Kertu Savitsch                 TON                  EST 8636982  13:11    
  129 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST 9005117  13:13    
  130 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 681646   13:15    
  131 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  EST 505561   13:17    
  132 Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST 9820729  13:19    

N40
3899m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  133 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST 7207578  13:44    
  134 Aet Tampuu                     SRD                  EST 7207376  13:46    
  135 Signe Raidmets                 TON                      7205913  13:48    
  136 Elina Lasseron                                      EST 8642294  13:50    
  137 Heidi Sild                     SK Mercury               889331   13:52    
  138 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 7008020  13:54    
  139 Siiri Vallner                                       EST 8171621  13:56    
  140 Küllike Jaama                  Peko                 EST 7204952  13:58    
  141 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  14:00    
  142 Ave Kranberg                   Mercury              EST 1602000  14:02    
  143 Victoria Parmas                                     EST 305122   14:04    
  144 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 889118   14:06    

N50
3200m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  145 Kaja Ligi                                           EST 2018990  13:00    
  146 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST 351679   13:02    
  147 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:04    
  148 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST 9101932  13:06    
  149 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST 1405505  13:08    
  150 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST 7200990  13:10    
  151 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 505074   13:12    
  152 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 660309   13:14    
  153 Anne Jaakson                   HOK                  EST 2044909  13:16    
  154 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 223650   13:18    

N60
2600m 9KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  155 Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST 9101263  13:01    
  156 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST 681651   13:03    
  157 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST 9101170  13:05    
  158 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 9200495  13:07    
  159 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST 1000007  13:09    
  160 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                 EST 8646187  13:11    
  161 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  13:13    
  162 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 2014920  13:15    

N70
2299m 8KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  163 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST 1395672  13:10    
  164 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST 681652   13:12    
  165 Tiiu Vallner                                        EST 8661129  13:14    
  166 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST 352353   13:16    
  167 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 1405508  13:18    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com