Tallinna MV lühirajal 2013 08.05.2013

8.05.2013 Ännijärve (Uuno Vallner)
M12  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M50  M60  M70 
N12  N16  N18  N21  N40  N50  N60 

M12
1640m 8KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                 0          18:02    
    2 2 Vacant                                 0          18:04    
    3 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       11597 227517   18:06    
    4 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West        6886 1008437  18:08    

M16
2360m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    5 1 Vacant                                 0          18:01    
    6 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       13566 2012369  18:03    
    7 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD         5700 682248   18:05    
    8 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed      6572 889101   18:07    

M18
3910m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    9 1 Vacant                                 0          18:02    
   10 Andreas Aadli             Tammed       728 681665   18:04    
   11 Holger Post               Koop        6706 222142   18:06    

M21
5870m 18KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   12 Peeter Pihl               Tammed      3710 681660   18:01    
   13 Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK      9032 345829   18:03    
   14 Daniel Vasser             Kobras      9765 1391872  18:05    
   15 Johannes Tasa             Tammed       281 889773   18:07    
   16 Michael Raer              SRD        19303 932239   18:09    
   17 Taivo Timmusk             HOK         3145 1394136  18:11    
   18 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK      1144 500577   18:13    
   19 Andreas Kraas             Tammed      2510 1391175  18:15    
   20 Sander Nahkor             TAOK        4261 1406362  18:17    
   21 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõhja 15003 218940   18:19    
   22 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     12590 681655   18:21    
   23 Dag Ainsoo                LUS         2877 305005   18:23    
   24 Erkki Aadli               Tammed      1122 500200   18:25    
   25 Ragnar Ilp                            4708 218380   18:27    
   26 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA        4102 504939   18:29    
   27 Armo Hiie                 Kape         660 9005035  18:31    
   28 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       10450 9005041  18:33    
   29 Taavi Kala                Tammed     11836 1009535  18:35    
   30 Raivo Pellja              JOKA         108 1390526  18:37    
   31 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK       871 503328   18:39    
   32 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA         888 997984   18:41    

M35
3910m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   33 1 Vacant                                 0          18:08    
   34 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    15448 9005254  18:10    
   35 Marek Atonen              Lehola      1136 889115   18:12    
   36 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT      1836 361443   18:14    
   37 Mati Korrol               Mercury     2202 889334   18:16    
   38 Raivo Reiman              West         634 500646   18:18    
   39 Mati Mägi                 HOK         1921 1022201  18:20    
   40 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     15431 899068   18:22    
   41 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     3400 682271   18:24    
   42 Andrei Nikitin            SRD          505 681111   18:26    
   43 Anton Roolaid             TAOK        6431 771013   18:28    
   44 Tarmo Pöör                Mercury     6428 899072   18:30    
   45 Ivo Miller                Koop       16565 2021818  18:32    
   46 Dmitri Shved              SRD         1029 701005   18:34    
   47 Rein Rooni                Orvand       240 998985   18:36    
   48 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       1143 777777   18:38    
   49 Martin Kaup               Elioni SK   9030 1392656  18:40    
   50 Lumi Paul                             4509 888104   18:42    
   51 Paavo Rõigas              Peko        1300 1602776  18:44    

M40
3790m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   52 1 Vacant                                 0          18:02    
   53 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      4230 500440   18:04    
   54 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh    1393 1602773  18:06    
   55 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   4113 929410   18:08    
   56 Vladimir Savinov          SRD         4690 255609   18:10    
   57 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        4194 641211   18:12    
   58 Toomas Talumaa            HOK         1085 682051   18:14    
   59 Aivar Leht                Okas        5485 710311   18:16    
   60 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        2017 888933   18:18    
   61 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT      2371 305536   18:20    
   62 Martin Aunin                          4889 427540   18:22    
   63 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      2539 929404   18:24    
   64 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        4822 1008451  18:26    
   65 Sergei Shirokov           SRD         1019 681641   18:28    
   66 Priit Överus              Mercury     1268 682399   18:30    
   67 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     14771 2031705  18:32    
   68 Kuno Rooba                Rakv        1046 980559   18:34    

M50
3500m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   69 1 Vacant                                 0          18:01    
   70 Andres Minn               JOKA         355 1303035  18:03    
   71 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS          206 RENT     18:05    
   72 Jaanus Reha               Koop        1275 502564   18:07    
   73 Raul Laas                 JOKA        5372 1396086  18:09    
   74 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   2201 9005117  18:11    
   75 Margus Jaanus             Koop         917 305366   18:13    
   76 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand       837 888108   18:15    
   77 Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK      4278 897421   18:17    
   78 Matti Betlem                          1859 1008438  18:19    
   79 Andres Talver             Mercury      133 1602780  18:21    
   80 Kalev Ruberg                           423 897398   18:23    
   81 Urmas Laev                Mercury     1077 351674   18:25    
   82 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv        2018 889117   18:27    
   83 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA          73 1201037  18:29    
   84 Mati Preitof              KEKRSK      2260 505075   18:31    
   85 Ando Post                 Koop         169 406023   18:33    
   86 Tiit Tali                 Ilves        303 886244   18:35    
   87 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       11806 504931   18:37    
   88 Paul Poopuu               JOKA         361 997985   18:39    

M60
3050m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   89 1 Vacant                                 0          18:43    
   90 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     15328 218348   18:45    
   91 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK         411 1008456  18:47    
   92 Jüri Rokko                SK RT       1240 255770   18:49    
   93 Harry Veide               LUS          205 520005   18:51    
   94 Mati Karp                 Tempo        274 352370   18:53    
   95 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      1971 1601620  18:55    
   96 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas    3512 305195   18:57    
   97 Riho Männi                Lehola       902 895346   18:59    
   98 Tiit Koppel               Orion        455 1401168  19:01    
   99 Peep Koppel               Koop         456 302852   19:03    
  100 Rein Küttim               Orion        306 980551   19:05    

M70
2130m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 1 Vacant                                 0          18:36    
  102 2 Vacant                                 0          18:38    
  103 Ants Tamm                 TON          284 305123   18:40    
  104 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed       182 223667   18:42    
  105 Mati Tõnus                Orion        167 886248   18:44    
  106 Jaan Orav                 TON          305 1006466  18:46    
  107 Kalju Tilk                Orion        104 998988   18:48    

N12
1640m 8KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  108 1 Vacant                                 0          18:10    
  109 2 Vacant                                 0          18:12    
  110 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD         6238 335840   18:14    

N16
2130m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Vacant                                 0          18:02    
  112 2 Vacant                                 0          18:04    
  113 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD         8022 2043916  18:06    
  114 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         6645 335845   18:08    
  115 Ragne Reiman              West        6666 335690   18:10    
  116 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD         9141 361467   18:12    
  117 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      5444 355376   18:14    
  118 Liina Vesilind            SRD         4751 505561   18:16    

N18
3050m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  119 1 Vacant                                 0          18:01    
  120 2 Vacant                                 0          18:03    
  121 Kerda Timmusk             SRD         5350 1006303  18:05    

N21
4160m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 2 Vacant                                 0          18:16    
  123 Tiina Kuusik              -           6446          18:18    
  124 Anneli Orav               Tammed      2522 681663   18:20    
  125 Helene Arula              Koop       13036 1390478  18:22    
  126 Daisi Saetalu             Tammed      8185 418169   18:24    
  127 Heleri Kirss              Koop       16566 2023925  18:26    
  128 Anita Karnit              SRD         3185 305577   18:28    
  129 Ingrid Piht               Mercury     2687 1976526  18:30    
  130 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA        8366 1390504  18:32    
  131 Anneli Ambel              Mercury     3738 255767   18:34    

N40
3050m 13KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  132 2 Vacant                                 0          18:07    
  133 1 Vacant                                 0          18:09    
  134 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT      9211 418199   18:11    
  135 Signe Raidmets            TON         5325 337322   18:13    
  136 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA        3180 997983   18:15    
  137 Hille Tasa                Tammed       280 681651   18:17    
  138 Merike Paapson            TON         2741 660309   18:19    
  139 Maari Idnurm                           526 337309   18:21    
  140 Aari Talver               Mercury      134 305408   18:23    
  141 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         1361 500434   18:25    
  142 Anneli Rämmann                        8644 505074   18:27    
  143 Siiri Vallner                          527 345861   18:29    
  144 Ella Shved                SRD          996 2007515  18:31    
  145 Lea Leppik                TAOK        4195 651116   18:33    
  146 Kersti Ehala              JOKA         295 1006358  18:35    
  147 Mari Roots                TAOK         137 9005042  18:37    
  148 Heidi Sild                West        5592 503331   18:39    
  149 Maris Roosipuu            TON          283 418166   18:41    

N50
2360m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  150 Mare Niitsoo              TON         2298 2031724  18:09    
  151 Anu Pallon                JOKA        7138 255894   18:11    
  152 Leena Leesment            SRD         9206 335846   18:13    
  153 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        1250 2014920  18:15    
  154 Riina Laev                Mercury     2338 351679   18:17    
  155 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK         260 305613   18:19    
  156 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas         709 305012   18:21    

N60
2130m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi      EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  157 2 Vacant                                 0          18:18    
  158 Urvi Sarv                 Orion        222 218929   18:20    
  159 Niina Karnit              SRD         1015 305576   18:22    
  160 Maire Raid                Tammed       181 305599   18:24    
  161 Ilse Uus                  TON          300 305644   18:26    
  162 Maimu Tornberg            Koop         428 352353   18:28    
  163 Virve Orav                Tammed       304 1396780  18:30    
  164 Malle Viilma              TON          532 263893   18:32    
  165 Tiiu Vene                 Tammed      4316 406007   18:34    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com