Tallinna koolinoorte MV 16.05.2018
1. 16.05.2018 Tallinna koolinoorte MV
Iru (Uuno Vallner)
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  203 1 Reserv                                                     T4-6  16:01.00 
  204 1 Reserv                                                     T7-9  16:44.00 
  205 1 Reserv                                                     T10-1 16:01.00 
  206 1 Reserv                                                     P4-6  16:00.00 
  207 1 Reserv                                                     P7-9  16:00.00 
  208 1 Reserv                                                     P10-1 16:01.00 

Audentese Erakool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   46 Gregor Vigla                   Audentese Erakool    7207380  P4-6  16:04.00 
   48 Kenneth Ruut                   Audentese Erakool    255928   P4-6  16:08.00 
   51 Karl Kingsepp                  Audentese Erakool    255927   P4-6  16:14.00 
   62 Renee Žugov                    Audentese Erakool    7207379  P4-6  16:36.00 
   87 Kaurit LilienBerg              Audentese Erakool    255921   P7-9  16:44.00 
   93 Johannes Aab                   Audentese Erakool    255923   P7-9  16:56.00 
  105 Sten Erik Märtson              Audentese Erakool    255808   P7-9  17:20.00 
  107 Kaur Jakob Kasela              Audentese Erakool    255809   P7-9  17:24.00 
  162 Henrietta Olak                 Audentese Erakool    7207377  T4-6  16:05.00 
  165 Sandra Arak                    Audentese Erakool    7207378  T4-6  16:11.00 
  177 Brigita Arabell Kilp           Audentese Erakool    255930   T7-9  16:46.00 
  179 Carmen Piiroja                 Audentese Erakool    255806   T7-9  16:50.00 
  189 Maia Liisa Veldi               Audentese Erakool    255810   T7-9  17:10.00 

Edu Valem Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   50 Martin Dominik Lukjanov        Edu Valem Kool       2110798  P4-6  16:12.00 

GAG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    2 Jaan Roop                      GAG                  1400484  P10-1 16:05.00 
   18 Christopher Järve              GAG                  1400483  P10-1 16:37.00 
   30 Markus Vedler                  GAG                  1400482  P10-1 17:01.00 
   41 Madis Aasalo                   GAG                  1400485  P10-1 17:23.00 
   66 Kristjan  Murro                GAG                  1400354  P7-9  16:02.00 
   76 Oskar Villem Tiidemann         GAG                  302829   P7-9  16:22.00 
  103 Eerik Ääremaa                  GAG                  1395614  P7-9  17:16.00 
  117 Karl Eerik Kala                GAG                  1400356  P7-9  17:44.00 
  132 Anna Martha Seer               GAG                  1400480  T10-1 16:09.00 
  137 Kerli Ojala                    GAG                  1400486  T10-1 16:19.00 
  144 Amanda Teetamm                 GAG                  1400367  T10-1 16:33.00 
  146 Annabel Gretely Ots            GAG                  1400487  T10-1 16:37.00 
  148 Madli Kaevats                  GAG                  1400476  T10-1 16:41.00 
  152 Annabel Teetamm                GAG                  1395604  T10-1 16:49.00 
  183 Sandra Velling                 GAG                  1400357  T7-9  16:58.00 
  193 Johanna Maria Jõgisu           GAG                  1400358  T7-9  17:18.00 

Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   72 Maksim Kolje                   Haabersti Vene Gümna 303494   P7-9  16:14.00 
   78 German Eiter                   Haabersti Vene Gümna 303484   P7-9  16:26.00 
   81 Andrei Pestov                  Haabersti Vene Gümna 303481   P7-9  16:32.00 
   84 Artjom Kovaljov                Haabersti Vene Gümna 303485   P7-9  16:38.00 
   88 Artjom Holostõhh               Haabersti Vene Gümna 303482   P7-9  16:46.00 
   95 Sander Stetski                 Haabersti Vene Gümna 303477   P7-9  17:00.00 
   99 Daniil Pankov                  Haabersti Vene Gümna 303492   P7-9  17:08.00 
  101 Pjotr Malõshev                 Haabersti Vene Gümna 303487   P7-9  17:12.00 

Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  185 Elis Karpova                   Kadrioru Saksa Gümna 2060302  T7-9  17:02.00 

Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   69 Dmitri Fedotov                 Kesklinna Vene Gümna 2110794  P7-9  16:08.00 

Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   57 Daniil Litovchenko             Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110792  P4-6  16:26.00 
   59 Nikita Ostretsov               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110795  P4-6  16:30.00 
   61 Sergei Andrushko               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2103369  P4-6  16:34.00 
   63 Konstantin Razdolskii          Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110783  P4-6  16:38.00 
   65 Robert Bobrihhin               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110781  P4-6  16:42.00 
  102 Vjatcheslav Safonov            Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 8421108  P7-9  17:14.00 
  112 Denis Bartosh                  Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110780  P7-9  17:34.00 
  150 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 8646124  T10-1 16:45.00 
  164 Airi Jakutovitch               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110799  T4-6  16:09.00 
  169 Sofia Pahhomenkova             Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 255912   T4-6  16:19.00 
  171 Alisa Melnitsuk                Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110797  T4-6  16:23.00 
  173 Julianna Krasavina             Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110784  T4-6  16:27.00 

Linnamäe Vene Lütseum
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   53 Vlas Kuznetsov                 Linnamäe Vene Lütseu 2110787  P4-6  16:18.00 

Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   11 Vadim Veštšunov                Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7203398  P10-1 16:23.00 
   23 Grigori Stogov-Suvorov         Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7203397  P10-1 16:47.00 
   82 Ivan Bondarchuk                Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7207120  P7-9  16:34.00 
  100 Dmitrt Davõdov                 Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7207119  P7-9  17:10.00 
  114 Bogdan Gorbatovski             Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7203400  P7-9  17:38.00 
  119 Maksim Ljubobratets            Mustjõe Gümnaasium   7203399  P7-9  17:48.00 
  154 Alina Petrova                  Mustjõe Gümnaasium   255835   T10-1 16:53.00 
  156 Uljana Leštšenko               Mustjõe Gümnaasium   2105179  T10-1 16:57.00 
  158 Veronika Vanadžins             Mustjõe Gümnaasium   255803   T10-1 17:01.00 
  160 Elvira Petrova                 Mustjõe Gümnaasium   335854   T10-1 17:05.00 

Nõmme Erakool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   45 Kristofer Robin Kalle          Nõmme Erakool        899268   P4-6  16:02.00 
   52 Mikk Martin Oinak              Nõmme Erakool        1601618  P4-6  16:16.00 
   55 Robin Olli                     Nõmme Erakool        8400444  P4-6  16:22.00 
   58 Paul Aleksander Külv           Nõmme Erakool        899265   P4-6  16:28.00 
  186 Mona Mirelle Kattago           Nõmme Erakool        899269   T7-9  17:04.00 

Nõmme Põhikool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   70 Andreas Tähnas                 Nõmme Põhikool       7207374  P7-9  16:10.00 
   83 Alar Reiljan                   Nõmme Põhikool       7207375  P7-9  16:36.00 
   86 Markus Rene Epner              Nõmme Põhikool       7207373  P7-9  16:42.00 
  110 Siim Keskküla                  Nõmme Põhikool       7207376  P7-9  17:30.00 
  178 Helena Schilf                  Nõmme Põhikool       7207372  T7-9  16:48.00 
  188 Marie Aug                      Nõmme Põhikool       7207371  T7-9  17:08.00 

Tallinna 21. Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    8 Peeter Johan Taukar            Tallinna 21. Kool    418173   P10-1 16:17.00 
   26 Frederik Karma                 Tallinna 21. Kool    305223   P10-1 16:53.00 
   28 Roobert Lee                    Tallinna 21. Kool    305140   P10-1 16:57.00 
   35 Gregor Mändma                  Tallinna 21. Kool    349712   P10-1 17:11.00 
   37 Hugo Jõks                      Tallinna 21. Kool    335695   P10-1 17:15.00 
   39 Karl Väärtnõu                  Tallinna 21. Kool    305196   P10-1 17:19.00 
   80 Erland Kikkas                  Tallinna 21. Kool    255940   P7-9  16:30.00 
   92 Rasmus Ambur                   Tallinna 21. Kool    255936   P7-9  16:54.00 
   94 Rayan Rick Vest                Tallinna 21. Kool    255935   P7-9  16:58.00 
   96 Luukas  Luht                   Tallinna 21. Kool    7122     P7-9  17:02.00 
   98 Karl Juhan Kangur              Tallinna 21. Kool    255939   P7-9  17:06.00 
  104 Hendrik Kurm                   Tallinna 21. Kool    302849   P7-9  17:18.00 
  106 Erik Anmann                    Tallinna 21. Kool    255938   P7-9  17:22.00 
  111 Andre Otti                     Tallinna 21. Kool    255934   P7-9  17:32.00 
  130 Triin Lillsoo                  Tallinna 21. Kool    222150   T10-1 16:05.00 
  181 Laura Ustav                    Tallinna 21. Kool    255932   T7-9  16:54.00 
  190 Susanna Apri                   Tallinna 21. Kool    255931   T7-9  17:12.00 

Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   15 Artjom Korot                   Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203396  P10-1 16:31.00 
   47 Artjom Komarov                 Tallinna Kuristiku G 1404392  P4-6  16:06.00 
   49 Ervin Peder                    Tallinna Kuristiku G 1404393  P4-6  16:10.00 
   54 Sten Patrick Prunn             Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203391  P4-6  16:20.00 
   56 Sander Tiks                    Tallinna Kuristiku G 1404394  P4-6  16:24.00 
   60 Jan Marten Sikkar              Tallinna Kuristiku G 1404395  P4-6  16:32.00 
   68 Kullar Olmann                  Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203393  P7-9  16:06.00 
   77 Gregor Ojaveer                 Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203392  P7-9  16:24.00 
   79 Silver Saatväli                Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203395  P7-9  16:28.00 
  123 Markus Pedak                   Tallinna Kuristiku G 7203394  P7-9  17:56.00 
  175 Hanna Heinama                  Tallinna Kuristiku G 1404391  T4-6  16:31.00 

Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    4 Nikita Sazonov                 Tallinna Läänemere G 2006411  P10-1 16:09.00 
   13 Andrei Bandurevski             Tallinna Läänemere G 1407334  P10-1 16:27.00 
   16 Aleksandr Kisseljov            Tallinna Läänemere G 1407333  P10-1 16:33.00 
   25 Aleksei Maloštan               Tallinna Läänemere G 1602763  P10-1 16:51.00 
   32 Sander Sas                     Tallinna Läänemere G 1407335  P10-1 17:05.00 
   75 Daniel Žmogin                  Tallinna Läänemere G 1407324  P7-9  16:20.00 
   90 Albert Kutšma                  Tallinna Läänemere G 1407323  P7-9  16:50.00 
   97 Karim Nasibullin               Tallinna Läänemere G 1407325  P7-9  17:04.00 
  109 Aleksei Sitnikov               Tallinna Läänemere G 1407327  P7-9  17:28.00 
  127 Philipp Kirkov                 Tallinna Läänemere G 1407326  P7-9  18:04.00 
  131 Arina Furštatova               Tallinna Läänemere G 1407331  T10-1 16:07.00 
  133 Alina Terebunskaja             Tallinna Läänemere G 1407328  T10-1 16:11.00 
  135 Selin Sedletski                Tallinna Läänemere G 1407330  T10-1 16:15.00 
  141 Jelena Nagornaja               Tallinna Läänemere G 1407332  T10-1 16:27.00 
  159 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           Tallinna Läänemere G 1407329  T10-1 17:03.00 
  161 Evelin Teiste                  Tallinna Läänemere G 1400493  T4-6  16:03.00 
  191 Anastassia Železnjak           Tallinna Läänemere G 1407321  T7-9  17:14.00 
  195 Anastassia Polešuk             Tallinna Läänemere G 1400498  T7-9  17:22.00 
  199 Evelina Hassanova              Tallinna Läänemere G 1400497  T7-9  17:30.00 
  201 Marika Mere                    Tallinna Läänemere G 1407322  T7-9  17:34.00 

Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  142 Grete Liina Miller             Tallinna Mustamäe Gü 2021818  T10-1 16:29.00 

Tallinna Reaalkool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    1 Kaarel Vesilind                Tallinna Reaalkool   9010600  P10-1 16:03.00 
    5 Rainer Kravets                 Tallinna Reaalkool   8644501  P10-1 16:11.00 
   19 Georg Simon Herodes            Tallinna Reaalkool   2088123  P10-1 16:39.00 
   31 Mati Kalev Kiisler             Tallinna Reaalkool   2090253  P10-1 17:03.00 
   33 Margus Lomp                    Tallinna Reaalkool   2088122  P10-1 17:07.00 
   64 Johan Lippus                   Tallinna Reaalkool   1391864  P4-6  16:40.00 
  116 Mikk Kelder                    Tallinna Reaalkool   1406004  P7-9  17:42.00 
  118 Kaspar Päärson                 Tallinna Reaalkool   8633648  P7-9  17:46.00 
  120 Herman Karol Hõrrak            Tallinna Reaalkool   428192   P7-9  17:50.00 
  122 Andreas Kepp                   Tallinna Reaalkool   1602020  P7-9  17:54.00 
  124 Mihkel Paumverk                Tallinna Reaalkool   428195   P7-9  17:58.00 
  126 Ragnar Kranberg                Tallinna Reaalkool   7208689  P7-9  18:02.00 
  128 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa           Tallinna Reaalkool   335900   P7-9  18:06.00 
  139 Epp Paalberg                   Tallinna Reaalkool   1144666  T10-1 16:23.00 
  143 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tallinna Reaalkool   8631755  T10-1 16:31.00 
  147 Maria Pernits                  Tallinna Reaalkool   2014911  T10-1 16:39.00 
  151 Brita Kärt Vähejaus            Tallinna Reaalkool   428613   T10-1 16:47.00 
  155 Liina Vesilind                 Tallinna Reaalkool   505561   T10-1 16:55.00 
  167 Karoliine Kranberg             Tallinna Reaalkool   305042   T4-6  16:15.00 
  184 Adeele Must                    Tallinna Reaalkool   428191   T7-9  17:00.00 

Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  163 Grete Johanna Korb             Tallinna Saksa Gümna 305598   T4-6  16:07.00 

Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    6 Oliver Voorel                  Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 427548   P10-1 16:13.00 
    9 Marko Krund                    Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 428155   P10-1 16:19.00 
   71 Osvald Ojaveer                 Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 427541   P7-9  16:12.00 
   85 Karl Erik Saareots             Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 427546   P7-9  16:40.00 
  121 Tanel Tallo                    Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 427547   P7-9  17:52.00 
  125 Gert Nulk                      Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 418177   P7-9  18:00.00 
  180 Eliisabet Bremann              Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 418175   T7-9  16:52.00 
  197 Helena Zvorovski               Tallinna Ühisgümnaas 418174   T7-9  17:26.00 

TTG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   10 Kevin Lember                   TTG                  1404123  P10-1 16:21.00 
   17 Jürgen Birnbaum                TTG                  1404122  P10-1 16:35.00 
   20 Raido Miljan                   TTG                  2012348  P10-1 16:41.00 
   22 Mikk Ilves                     TTG                  2012891  P10-1 16:45.00 
   24 Markus Pais                    TTG                  2012896  P10-1 16:49.00 
   27 Sander Mättikas                TTG                  1404124  P10-1 16:55.00 
   29 Frederick Pullisaar            TTG                  2012878  P10-1 16:59.00 
   34 Märten Pais                    TTG                  8201998  P10-1 17:09.00 
   73 Mihkel Pais                    TTG                  2007524  P7-9  16:16.00 
  113 Robert Ivask                   TTG                  2006420  P7-9  17:36.00 
  129 Katrin Post                    TTG                  1404125  T10-1 16:03.00 
  149 Merilin Mägi                   TTG                  1404389  T10-1 16:43.00 
  166 Karolin Piirmets               TTG                  2006416  T4-6  16:13.00 
  168 Lisette Saareoks               TTG                  2006415  T4-6  16:17.00 
  170 Anett Kruus                    TTG                  2006414  T4-6  16:21.00 
  172 Mirjam Maasalu                 TTG                  2006417  T4-6  16:25.00 
  174 Anna Maria Raspel              TTG                  2006413  T4-6  16:29.00 
  176 Mia Marleen Rahe               TTG                  2006412  T4-6  16:33.00 
  182 Sandra Ivask                   TTG                  2006418  T7-9  16:56.00 
  187 Mirtel Migur                   TTG                  2006419  T7-9  17:06.00 

Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   14 Isak Lambot                    Vanalinna Hariduskol 1008448  P10-1 16:29.00 
   36 Joonas Simson                  Vanalinna Hariduskol 1601617  P10-1 17:13.00 
   38 Johan Haldna                   Vanalinna Hariduskol 1008445  P10-1 17:17.00 
   40 Frederik Vilms-Jamsa           Vanalinna Hariduskol 1400352  P10-1 17:21.00 
   42 Jaakob Lambot                  Vanalinna Hariduskol 1008447  P10-1 17:25.00 
   44 Rasmus Moorits Veski           Vanalinna Hariduskol 1400353  P10-1 17:29.00 
   74 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Vanalinna Hariduskol 2088124  P7-9  16:18.00 
  115 Oskar Raudne                   Vanalinna Hariduskol 2088125  P7-9  17:40.00 
  140 Laura-Maria Vahimets           Vanalinna Hariduskol 1008443  T10-1 16:25.00 
  157 Teele Telgma                   Vanalinna Hariduskol 1008442  T10-1 16:59.00 

Westholmi G
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    3 Renee Stamberg                 Westholmi G          1395608  P10-1 16:07.00 
    7 Mikk Kruusalu                  Westholmi G          1395609  P10-1 16:15.00 
   12 Ott-Artur Kasera               Westholmi G          889105   P10-1 16:25.00 
   21 Mattias Merelaine              Westholmi G          1395613  P10-1 16:43.00 
   43 Kaarel Lappmaa                 Westholmi G          1395606  P10-1 17:27.00 
   67 Ranet Sikk                     Westholmi G          218323   P7-9  16:04.00 
   89 Ricco Rosin                    Westholmi G          305671   P7-9  16:48.00 
   91 Kaarel Kaarelson               Westholmi G          255895   P7-9  16:52.00 
  108 Joonas Meister                 Westholmi G          220732   P7-9  17:26.00 
  134 Anna Kriger                    Westholmi G          889104   T10-1 16:13.00 
  136 Trine Puolokkainen             Westholmi G          888940   T10-1 16:17.00 
  138 Maarja Johanna Brük            Westholmi G          888935   T10-1 16:21.00 
  145 Kaia Liisa Leet                Westholmi G          364793   T10-1 16:35.00 
  153 Elisabeth Reiman               Westholmi G          418252   T10-1 16:51.00 
  192 Hanna Maia Tiide               Westholmi G          303496   T7-9  17:16.00 
  194 Elin Alunurm                   Westholmi G          305748   T7-9  17:20.00 
  196 Marian Ensling                 Westholmi G          345826   T7-9  17:24.00 
  198 Iris Tagel                     Westholmi G          305424   T7-9  17:28.00 
  200 Grete Lill                     Westholmi G          36600    T7-9  17:32.00 
  202 Marleen Jauk                   Westholmi G          303497   T7-9  17:36.00 

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com