Tallinna koolinoorte MV 10.05.2017
Tallinna koolinoorte MV
Pirita (Maris Roosipuu)
P10-12  P4-6  P7-9 
T10-12  T4-6  T7-9 

P10-12
4070m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           Tallinna Reaalk  9010600 00:21.21  
   2. Margus Lomp               Tallinna Reaalk  2088124 00:29.47  
   3. Märten Hendrik Pais       TTG              8201998 00:30.23  
   4. Rainer Kravets            Tallinna Reaalk  8644501 00:32.26  
   5. Markus Harald Pais        TTG              1561055 00:33.58  
   6. Jaan Roop                 GAG              1400487 00:34.06  
   7. Kalev Kütt                PMG               255938 00:35.37  
   8. Raido Miljan              TTG              1407329 00:41.28  
   9. Oskar Saarepera           VHK               899269 00:43.02  
  10. Andrei Gromov             Mustjõe Güm.      303482 00:43.38  
  11. Mark Abner                21. Kool          889227 00:46.40  
  12. Joosep Viik               Tallinna Reaalk  2088123 00:49.25  
  13. Davor Tamm                Westholmi G      7207380 00:49.57  
  14. Aleksandr Kisseljov       Läänemere Gümn.  7203394 00:51.22  
  15. Rauno Vettner             TÜG               427548 00:51.37  
  16. Markus Vedler             GAG              1400483 00:54.10  
  17. Dmitri Grudin             Läänemere Gümn.  7203395 00:55.20  
  18. Tomas Hein                Läänemere Gümn.  7203393 00:55.38  
  19. Silver Suurorg            Tallinna Reaalk  2088122 01:00.10  
  20. Karl Tammeraid            TÜG               418173 01:00.46  
  21. Thomas Trummm             Kuristiku G       255934 01:03.04  
  22. Mattias Pettai            Westholmi G       255806 01:04.39  
  23. Vadim Veštšunov           Mustjõe Güm.      303487 01:05.54  
  24. Daniil Dudenkov           Lasnamäe Vene G  2110796 01:07.58  
  25. Roman Hromenkov           Läänemere Gümn.  7203391 01:10.18  
  26. Aleksandr Puström         Tõnismäe RK      2006419 01:13.24  
  27. Jan Lapjan                Mustjõe Güm.      303484 01:13.56  
  28. Daniel Rudõk              Läänemere Gümn.  7203392 01:14.23  
  29. Hugo Jõks                 21. Kool          899261 01:16.18  
  30. Kaspar Kalle              Tallinna Reaalk  2088125 01:16.48  
  31. Joonas Jürgen Kisel       VHK              7000375 01:17.15  
  32. Nikita Bergman            Läänemere Gümn.  7203396 01:20.33  
  33. Oliver Voorel             TÜG              7202743 01:22.17  
  34. Marko Krund               TÜG               428192 01:24.08  
  35. Tauri Pupart              TTG              1407332 01:25.00  
  36. Christopher Järve         GAG              7000377 01:30.22  
  37. Gregor Mändma             21. Kool         7200501 01:30.49  
  38. Maksim Raitšonok          Tallinna Linnam  7200498 01:49.31  
  39. Ilja Moroz                Tallinna Linnam  7200494 01:51.29  
      Mattias Bobkov            VHK               899275 Katk      
      Erik Eestalu              Lasnamäe Vene G  2110794 Katk      
      Rain Siegel               TTG              1407330 Katk      
      Anton Bogdašev            Tõnismäe RK      2007524 Puuduv KP 
      Kunnar Viisel             TTG              1407328 Puuduv KP 
      Frederik Vilms-Jamsa      VHK               899274 Puuduv KP 
      Laur Lilienberg           VHK              7000367 Ei start  
      Robin Beilmann            Westholmi G       255809 Ei start  
      Martin Šanin              VHK              7000374 Ei start  
      Henri Möll                Westholmi G       255808 Ei start  
      Tomi-Andre Piirmets       Tallinna Reaalk  9200591 Ei start  
      Vladimir Petrov           Lasnamäe Vene G  2110782 Ei start  
      Sander Saluste            GAG              1400486 Ei start  
      Eduard Krugljak           Mustjõe Güm.      303492 Ei start  
      Jürgen Luus               VHK               981982 Ei start  
      Erik Kononov              Mustjõe Güm.      303485 Ei start  
      Mihkel Fridolin           Tallinna Prants  1400354 Ei start  
P4-6
1870m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          VHK               899265 00:13.48  
   2. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      Tallinna Reaalk   335900 00:22.35  
   3. Jan Tšižik                Lasnamäe Vene G  2110791 00:26.49  
   4. Sten Egert Märtson        Audentes         7205448 00:27.15  
   5. Nikita Ostretsov          Lasnamäe Vene G  2110799 00:30.22  
   6. Siim Kesküla              Nõmme Põhikool    889105 00:37.27  
   7. Dmitri Fedorov            Kesklinna Vene   2110795 00:38.30  
   8. Rene Žugov                Audentes         7205462 00:40.46  
   9. Sergei Andrushko          Lasnamäe Vene G  2103369 00:42.27  
  10. Urmas Rõuk                Kuristiku G       255810 00:48.13  
  11. Alar Reiljan              Nõmme Põhikool    889104 01:06.25  
  12. Oskar Olle Laur           21. Kool          682250 01:07.42  
  13. Kenneth Ruut              Audentes         7205464 01:16.21  
      Kert Aaver                Kuristiku G       255921 Puuduv KP 
      Frank Joonas Ellam        TÜG               349712 Puuduv KP 
      Thomas Tallo              TÜG               418174 Puuduv KP 
      Martin Panatovski         TTG              1407324 Puuduv KP 
      Daniel Hoffstrem          Tõnismäe RK      1602763 Puuduv KP 
      Holger Rannu              21. Kool          747474 Puuduv KP 
      Erik Komussaar            Tõnismäe RK      2006411 Puuduv KP 
      Daniel Sippo              Tõnismäe RK      1407335 Puuduv KP 
      Nikita Vassiljev          Tõnismäe RK      2006418 Puuduv KP 
P7-9
2730m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Ragnar Kranberg           Tallinna Reaalk   305042 00:16.54  
   2. Oskar Raudne              VHK               899268 00:17.47  
   3. Mikk Kelder               Tallinna Reaalk  1406004 00:18.39  
   4. Erik Anmann               21. Kool          682245 00:22.00  
   5. Martin Rahe               Tallinna Reaalk   428613 00:22.37  
   6. Kaspar Päärson            Tallinna Reaalk  8633648 00:22.53  
   7. Luukas Luht               21. Kool          682247 00:23.27  
   8. Osvald Ojaveer            TÜG               255940 00:24.12  
   9. Karl Gustav Kokka         21. Kool          682058 00:25.57  
  10. Mattias Merelaine         Westholmi G      7207371 00:26.02  
  11. Hendrik Kurm              21. Kool          682243 00:29.03  
  12. Vahur Kuu                 Kuristiku G       255930 00:29.04  
  13. Karl Juhan Kangur         21. Kool          889221 00:30.57  
  14. Gert Nulk                 TÜG               255939 00:32.21  
  15. Andrus Lõhmus             TÜG               305223 00:35.31  
  16. Mihkel Herbert Pais       TTG              1008437 00:36.20  
  17. Kaarel Fridolin           Tallinna Prants  1395614 00:39.42  
  18. Robert Ivask              TTG              1407323 00:42.37  
  19. Dmitri Butkovski          Lasnamäe Vene G  2110798 00:44.39  
  20. Markus Rene Epner         Nõmme Põhikool    888940 00:46.07  
  21. Albert Kutšma             Läänemere Gümn.  1404124 00:47.26  
  22. Mikk Kruusalu             Westholmi G      7207372 00:48.53  
  23. Vladislav Moissejev       Lasnamäe Vene G  2110804 00:54.17  
  24. Renee Stamberg            Westholmi G      7207373 00:58.56  
  25. Andreas Tähnas            Nõmme Põhikool    305150 00:59.53  
  26. Robert Lee                21. Kool          682048 01:04.13  
  27. Erland Kikas              21. Kool         7202748 01:08.11  
  28. Daniel Žmogin             Läänemere Gümn.  1404391 01:10.30  
  29. Andrus Möller             Nõmme Põhikool   1395606 01:10.49  
  30. Karim Nasibullin          Läänemere Gümn.  1404125 01:13.45  
  31. Alex Koiv                 Läänemere Gümn.  1404123 01:15.19  
  32. Maksim Javstvennõi        Mustjõe Güm.      255895 01:26.13  
      Aleksei Svešnikov         Läänemere Gümn.  1404389 Puuduv KP 
      Andreas Kepp              Tallinna Reaalk  1602020 Puuduv KP 
      Jaan Erik Krull           Westholmi G      2060302 Puuduv KP 
      Karl Kevin Ruul           GAG              1400367 Puuduv KP 
      Carl-Robert Kallaste      Tallinna Laagna   255935 Puuduv KP 
      Georgi Knjažev            Tõnismäe RK      2006415 Puuduv KP 
      Markus Pedak              Kuristiku G       255928 Puuduv KP 
      Gregor Ojaveer            Kuristiku G       255931 Puuduv KP 
      Rainer Eha                Tallinna Laagna   255936 Puuduv KP 
      Martin Orav               Mustjõe Güm.       36600 Puuduv KP 
      Rasmus Ambur              21. Kool          682055 Puuduv KP 
      Andrei Solntsev           Tõnismäe RK      2006413 Puuduv KP 
      Kristjan Aumeister        Tõnismäe RK      2006414 Puuduv KP 
      Erik Iida                 GAG              1400357 Ei start  
      Aleksandr Hodanjonok      Mustjõe Güm.      218323 Ei start  
      Aleksandr Fink            Mustjõe Güm.      220732 Ei start  
      Mihkel Meimre             Kuristiku G       255932 Ei start  
      Denis Bartoš              Lasnamäe Vene G  2110801 Ei start  
      Karl Vilhelm Valter       GAG              1400358 Ei start  
      Erik Salu                 Karjamaa Põhiko  7203400 Ei start  
      Sten-Mark Selberg         TÜG               335695 Ei start  
      Michael Leo               Tõnismäe RK      2006412 Ei start  
      Karl Erik Saareots        TÜG               305196 Ei start  
      Vjatšestlav Safonov       Lasnamäe Vene G  2110785 Ei start  
      Herman Karol Hõrrak       Tallinna Reaalk   428195 Ei start  
      Jevgeni Kuprikov          Karjamaa Põhiko  7203399 Ei start  
      Andrei Gorbovski          Lasnamäe Vene G  2110780 Ei start  
      Mati Kalev Kiisler        Tallinna Reaalk  2090253 Ei start  
      Aleksander Piilmann       Tallinna Reaalk   910936 Ei start  
T10-12
3370m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   Lasnamäe Vene G   255613 00:23.22  
   2. Epp Paalberg              Tallinna Reaalk  1144666 00:24.09  
   3. Roos Lisette Parmas       Rocca al Mare K  9711580 00:24.49  
   4. Elina Meier               21. Kool          305021 00:28.30  
   5. Liina Vesilind            Tallinna Reaalk   505561 00:28.39  
   6. Mirjam Kallmann           TÜG               427541 00:31.31  
   7. Merilin Anijärv           TTG               682050 00:35.34  
   8. Melissa Maria Akkel       GAG              1400484 00:36.00  
   9. Elina Antonova            Läänemere Gümn.  1404393 00:43.30  
  10. Alina Terebunskaja        Läänemere Gümn.  1404395 00:44.28  
  11. Jekaterina Võsõpkova      Läänemere Gümn.  1404392 00:46.17  
  12. Merilin Saarits           TÜG               427546 00:46.33  
  13. Annabel Teetamm           GAG              1400482 00:50.14  
  14. Ksenia Šved               Tõnismäe RK      2006420 00:54.00  
  15. Katariina Kivi            VHK              7000370 00:54.40  
  16. Katrin Post               TTG              1407333 00:56.49  
  17. Anna Mukasei              Läänemere Gümn.  1404394 00:57.36  
  18. Triin Lillsoo             21. Kool          222150 00:58.19  
  19. Simona Liisbet Seppi      GAG              1400480 01:00.41  
  20. Anette Aun                TÜG               427547 01:03.22  
  21. Äli Leontjev              Westholmi G      7207378 01:11.24  
  22. Jaanika Raik              Tallinna Prants  1395613 01:12.10  
  23. Elisabeth Kelner          Westholmi G      7207379 01:19.21  
  24. Lisett Lanno              Westholmi G      7207377 01:23.23  
  25. Ruth Kübard               Westholmi G      7207374 01:27.22  
  26. Eike Teder                GAG              1400493 01:27.46  
  27. Katja Zaitšikova          Mustjõe Güm.      303494 01:27.55  
  28. Elina Rosenbaum           TTG              1407331 01:37.55  
      Ly Runno                  Westholmi G      7207376 Katk      
      Merilin Mägi              TTG              1407334 Puuduv KP 
      Alina Petrova             Mustjõe Güm.      305671 Puuduv KP 
      Janet Murumets            GAG              1400485 Puuduv KP 
      Kristiin Heleen Toovis    21. Kool          899264 Puuduv KP 
      Veronika Vanadintš        Mustjõe Güm.      303497 Puuduv KP 
      Uljana Leštšenko          Mustjõe Güm.      305424 Puuduv KP 
      Liis Hiie                 Tallinna Reaalk  2014911 Ei start  
      Elmira Kardanova          Mustjõe Güm.      303496 Ei start  
      Berta Kisand              VHK              7000369 Ei start  
      Jessica Lauter            Tallinna 32. Ke   503305 Ei start  
      Laura-Maria Vahimets      VHK              7000368 Ei start  
T4-6
1830m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Mirtel Migur              TTG              1407321 00:14.43  
   2. Sofia Pahhomenkova        Lasnamäe Vene G   255912 00:22.34  
   3. Helena Zvarovski          TÜG               418175 00:23.21  
   4. Marika Mere               Läänemere Gümn.  2012891 00:23.41  
   5. Grete Johanna Korb        Tallinna Saksa    305598 00:23.44  
   6. Karolin Piirmets          TTG              1400497 00:26.49  
   7. Anna Raspel               TTG              1407327 00:26.55  
   8. Sandra Ivask              TTG              1400498 00:29.23  
   9. Carmen Piiroja            Audentes         7203346 00:29.45  
  10. Miia Metsalu              Audentes         7202744 00:34.01  
  11. Mia Anett Must            TTG              1407322 00:34.54  
  12. Evelina Hassanova         Läänemere Gümn.  2012878 00:37.35  
  13. Anastasia Poleštšuk       Läänemere Gümn.  2012896 00:37.46  
  14. Berit Hiie                Nõmme Põhikool    364793 00:41.24  
  15. Anastasia Zheleznyak      Läänemere Gümn.  1404122 00:45.19  
  16. Evelin Teiste             Läänemere Gümn.  2012348 00:45.39  
  17. Elisabeth Ots             Audentes         7203350 00:50.50  
  18. Maria Sibolt              TTG              1407326 00:52.54  
  19. Carmen Soosaar            Kuristiku G       255923 01:10.51  
      Mirjam Mäesalu            TTG              1407325 Katk      
      Grete Maria Kalf          Audentes         7205447 Katk      
      Brigita Arabella Kilp     Audentes         7203347 Katk      
      Sandra Arak               Audentes         7203351 Katk      
      Liis Vesilind             KSG               428620 Puuduv KP 
      Kati Tungel               Nõmme Põhikool    418252 Puuduv KP 
      Maris Hinrikus            Kuristiku G       255927 Puuduv KP 
      Carlotta Skerin           Nõmme Põhikool    888935 Puuduv KP 
      Polina Solovjova          Tõnismäe RK      2006417 Puuduv KP 
      Karina Nasibulina         Tõnismäe RK      2006416 Ei start  
      Evelyn Nurja              TÜG                      Ei start  
T7-9
2380m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     Tulemus     
   1. Leana Jete Korb           GAG               681662 00:17.21  
   2. Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tallinna Reaalk  8631755 00:21.54  
   3. Elis Karpova              KSG              2110786 00:28.41  
   4. Marie Aug                 Nõmme Põhikool    345826 00:30.08  
   5. Jana Tammemets            Westholmi G       255835 00:30.17  
   6. Grete Lagemaa             Westholmi G       335854 00:35.42  
   7. Elisabeth Reiman          Westholmi G       255803 00:41.48  
   8. Katariina Trööp           Westholmi G      2105179 00:43.51  
   9. Romi Neerot               Westholmi G      7207119 00:45.38  
  10. Kaia Liisa Leet           Westholmi G      7207120 00:47.46  
  11. Maia-Liisa Veldi          Audentes         7203345 00:49.11  
      Ella-Miina Köger          Audentes         7203344 Puuduv KP 
      Sanna Kesküla             Nõmme Põhikool    305748 Puuduv KP 
      Ly Sakkis                 TÜG               418177 Puuduv KP 
      Darja Sitnikova           Mustjõe Güm.      303477 Ei start  
      Liza Karlson              Mustjõe Güm.      302829 Ei start  
      Maria Helene Tomberg      GAG              1400476 Ei start  
      Muza Tereštšenko          Karjamaa Põhiko  7203398 Ei start  
      Polina Zelenskaja         Mustjõe Güm.      303481 Ei start  
      Darja Dorošenko           Karjamaa Põhiko  7203397 Ei start  
      Marika Puusepp            KSG              1395608 Ei start  
OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 10.05.2017 22:01:23