Tallinna koolinoorte MV 10.05.2017
1. Tallinna koolinoorte MV
Pirita (Maris Roosipuu)
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    1 1 Reserv                                            7200494  P10-1 16:02    
    2 2 Reserv                                            7200498  P10-1 16:04    
   58 1 Reserv                                            7200503  P4-6  16:01    
   59 2 Reserv                                            7200506  P4-6  16:03    
   81 1 Reserv                                            7200499  P7-9  16:01    
   82 2 Reserv                                            7200501  P7-9  16:03    
  144 3 Reserv                                            7202744  T10-1 16:01    
  145 1 Reserv                                            7202742  T10-1 16:03    
  146 2 Reserv                                            7202743  T10-1 16:05    
  187 1 Reserv                                            7203341  T4-6  16:02    
  188 2 Reserv                                            7203343  T4-6  16:04    
  218 1 Reserv                                            7202745  T7-9  16:02    
  219 2 Reserv                                            7202748  T7-9  16:04    

21. Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    7 Hugo Jõks                      21. Kool             899261   P10-1 16:14    
   18 Mark Abner                     21. Kool             889227   P10-1 16:36    
   33 Rene Ron Vest                  21. Kool             899263   P10-1 17:06    
   72 Oskar Olle Laur                21. Kool             682250   P4-6  16:29    
   79 Holger Rannu                   21. Kool             747474   P4-6  16:43    
   86 Rasmus Ambur                   21. Kool             682055   P7-9  16:11    
   88 Karl Juhan Kangur              21. Kool             889221   P7-9  16:15    
   93 Karl Gustav Kokka              21. Kool             682058   P7-9  16:25    
   96 Tuudor Palm                    21. Kool             682242   P7-9  16:31    
   98 Robert Lee                     21. Kool             682048   P7-9  16:35    
  105 Luukas Luht                    21. Kool             682247   P7-9  16:49    
  120 Hendrik Kurm                   21. Kool             682243   P7-9  17:19    
  133 Erik Anmann                    21. Kool             682245   P7-9  17:45    
  153 Triin Lillsoo                  21. Kool             222150   T10-1 16:19    
  168 Elina Meier                    21. Kool             305021   T10-1 16:49    
  183 Kristiin Heleen Toovis         21. Kool             899264   T10-1 17:19    

Audentes
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   61 Rene Žugov                     Audentes             7205462  P4-6  16:07    
   69 Kenneth Ruut                   Audentes             7205464  P4-6  16:23    
   77 Sten Egert Märtson             Audentes             7205448  P4-6  16:39    
  194 Grete Maria Kalf               Audentes             7205447  T4-6  16:38    
  196 Miia Metsalu                   Audentes             7203349  T4-6  16:18    
  198 Carmen Piiroja                 Audentes             7203346  T4-6  16:22    
  200 Sandra Arak                    Audentes             7203351  T4-6  16:38    
  202 Brigita Arabella Kilp          Audentes             7203347  T4-6  16:34    
  206 Elisabeth Ots                  Audentes             7203350  T4-6  16:18    
  225 Maia-Liisa Veldi               Audentes             7203345  T7-9  16:16    
  227 Ella-Miina Köger               Audentes             7203344  T7-9  16:20    

GAG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   20 Markus Vedler                  GAG                  1400483  P10-1 16:40    
   27 Sander Saluste                 GAG                  1400486  P10-1 16:54    
   37 Jaan Roop                      GAG                  1400487  P10-1 17:14    
   43 Christopher Järve              GAG                  7000377  P10-1 17:26    
   95 Erik Iida                      GAG                  1400357  P7-9  16:29    
  110 Karl Vilhelm Valter            GAG                  1400358  P7-9  16:59    
  129 Karl Kevin Ruul                GAG                  1400367  P7-9  17:37    
  155 Simona Liisbet Seppi           GAG                  1400480  T10-1 16:23    
  158 Eike Teder                     GAG                  1400493  T10-1 16:29    
  163 Melissa Maria Akkel            GAG                  1400484  T10-1 16:39    
  165 Janet Murumets                 GAG                  1400485  T10-1 16:43    
  173 Annabel Teetamm                GAG                  1400482  T10-1 16:59    
  222 Maria Helene Tomberg           GAG                  1400476  T7-9  16:10    
  229 Leana Jete Korb                GAG                  1400356  T7-9  16:24    

Karjamaa Põhikool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   94 Jevgeni Kuprikov               Karjamaa Põhikool    7203399  P7-9  16:27    
  134 Erik Salu                      Karjamaa Põhikool    7203400  P7-9  17:47    
  226 Darja Dorošenko                Karjamaa Põhikool    7203397  T7-9  16:18    
  237 Muza Tereštšenko               Karjamaa Põhikool    7203398  T7-9  16:40    

KSG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  238 Elis Karpova                   KSG                  1395609  T7-9  16:42    
  240 Marika Puusepp                 KSG                  1395608  T7-9  16:46    

Kuristiku G
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   13 Thomas Trummm                  Kuristiku G          255934   P10-1 16:26    
   73 Urmas Rõuk                     Kuristiku G          255810   P4-6  16:31    
   75 Kert Aaver                     Kuristiku G          255921   P4-6  16:35    
   90 Gregor Ojaveer                 Kuristiku G          255931   P7-9  16:19    
   92 Markus Pedak                   Kuristiku G          255928   P7-9  16:23    
  108 Vahur Kuu                      Kuristiku G          255930   P7-9  16:55    
  130 Mihkel Meimre                  Kuristiku G          255932   P7-9  17:39    
  195 Carmen Soosaar                 Kuristiku G          255923   T4-6  16:14    
  210 Maris Hinrikus                 Kuristiku G          255927   T4-6  16:44    

Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   42 Daniil Dudenkov                Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110796  P10-1 17:24    
   52 Vladimir Petrov                Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110782  P10-1 17:44    
   54 Erik Eestalu                   Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110794  P10-1 17:48    
   60 Sergei Andrushko               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2103369  P4-6  16:05    
   63 Nikita Ostretsov               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110799  P4-6  16:11    
   68 Jan Tšižik                     Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 211091   P4-6  16:21    
   83 Vjatšestlav Safonov            Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110785  P7-9  16:05    
  114 Dmitri Butkovski               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110798  P7-9  17:07    
  119 Denis Bartoš                   Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110801  P7-9  17:17    
  122 Vladislav Moissejev            Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110804  P7-9  17:23    
  125 Andrei Gorbovski               Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 2110780  P7-9  17:29    
  162 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 255613   T10-1 16:37    
  192 Sofia Pahhomenkova             Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaa 255912   T4-6  16:10    

Läänemere Gümn.
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    5 Nikita Bergman                 Läänemere Gümn.      7203396  P10-1 16:10    
    8 Daniel Rudõk                   Läänemere Gümn.      7203392  P10-1 16:16    
   12 Roman Hromenkov                Läänemere Gümn.      7203391  P10-1 16:24    
   28 Dmitri Grudin                  Läänemere Gümn.      7203395  P10-1 16:56    
   30 Aleksandr Kisseljov            Läänemere Gümn.      7203394  P10-1 17:00    
   39 Tomas Hein                     Läänemere Gümn.      7203393  P10-1 17:18    
   87 Daniel Žmogin                  Läänemere Gümn.      1404391  P7-9  16:13    
   89 Karim Nasibullin               Läänemere Gümn.      1404125  P7-9  16:17    
  102 Albert Kutšma                  Läänemere Gümn.      1404124  P7-9  16:43    
  121 Alex Koiv                      Läänemere Gümn.      1404123  P7-9  17:21    
  127 Aleksei Svešnikov              Läänemere Gümn.      1404389  P7-9  17:33    
  150 Anna Mukasei                   Läänemere Gümn.      1404394  T10-1 16:13    
  157 Elina Antonova                 Läänemere Gümn.      1404393  T10-1 16:27    
  160 Alina Terebunskaja             Läänemere Gümn.      1404395  T10-1 16:33    
  177 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           Läänemere Gümn.      1404392  T10-1 17:07    
  209 Evelin Teiste                  Läänemere Gümn.      2012348  T4-6  16:54    
  211 Marika Mere                    Läänemere Gümn.      2012891  T4-6  16:58    
  213 Anastasia Zheleznyak           Läänemere Gümn.      1404122  T4-6  16:46    
  215 Anastasia Poleštšuk            Läänemere Gümn.      2012896  T4-6  16:50    
  217 Evelina Hassanova              Läänemere Gümn.      2012878  T4-6  17:02    

Mustjõe Güm.
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   11 Jan Lapjan                     Mustjõe Güm.         303484   P10-1 16:22    
   15 Vadim Veštšunov                Mustjõe Güm.         303487   P10-1 16:30    
   36 Erik Kononov                   Mustjõe Güm.         303485   P10-1 17:12    
   44 Eduard Krugljak                Mustjõe Güm.         303492   P10-1 17:28    
   48 Andrei Gromov                  Mustjõe Güm.         303482   P10-1 17:36    
   84 Aleksandr Hodanjonok           Mustjõe Güm.         218323   P7-9  16:07    
   91 Aleksandr Fink                 Mustjõe Güm.         220732   P7-9  16:21    
  101 Martin Orav                    Mustjõe Güm.         36600    P7-9  16:41    
  103 Maksim Javstvennõi             Mustjõe Güm.         255895   P7-9  16:45    
  152 Alina Petrova                  Mustjõe Güm.         305671   T10-1 16:17    
  167 Uljana Leštšenko               Mustjõe Güm.         305424   T10-1 16:47    
  175 Veronika Vanadintš             Mustjõe Güm.         303497   T10-1 17:03    
  179 Elmira Kardanova               Mustjõe Güm.         303496   T10-1 17:11    
  181 Katja Zaitšikova               Mustjõe Güm.         303494   T10-1 17:15    
  228 Polina Zelenskaja              Mustjõe Güm.         303481   T7-9  16:22    
  230 Darja Sitnikova                Mustjõe Güm.         303477   T7-9  16:26    
  235 Liza Karlson                   Mustjõe Güm.         302829   T7-9  16:36    

Nõmme Põhikool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   67 Siim Kesküla                   Nõmme Põhikool       889105   P4-6  16:19    
   70 Alar Reiljan                   Nõmme Põhikool       889104   P4-6  16:25    
  116 Markus Rene Epner              Nõmme Põhikool       888940   P7-9  17:11    
  123 Andrus Möller                  Nõmme Põhikool       1395606  P7-9  17:25    
  140 Andreas Tähnas                 Nõmme Põhikool       305150   P7-9  17:59    
  190 Berit Hiie                     Nõmme Põhikool       364793   T4-6  16:06    
  205 Carlotta Skerin                Nõmme Põhikool       888935   T4-6  16:24    
  207 Kati Tungel                    Nõmme Põhikool       418252   T4-6  16:52    
  231 Sanna Kesküla                  Nõmme Põhikool       305748   T7-9  16:28    
  233 Marie Aug                      Nõmme Põhikool       345826   T7-9  16:32    

PMG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   25 Kalev Kütt                     PMG                  255938   P10-1 16:50    

Rocca al Mare Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  166 Roos Lisette Parmas            Rocca al Mare Kool   9711580  T10-1 16:45    

Tallinna 32. Keskkool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  185 Jessica Lauter                 Tallinna 32. Keskkoo 503305   T10-1 17:23    

Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  107 Rainer Eha                     Tallinna Laagna Gümn 255936   P7-9  16:53    
  118 Carl-Robert Kallaste           Tallinna Laagna Gümn 255935   P7-9  17:15    

Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   46 Mihkel Fridolin                Tallinna Prantsuse L 1400354  P10-1 17:32    
   99 Kaarel Fridolin                Tallinna Prantsuse L 1395614  P7-9  16:37    
  169 Jaanika Raik                   Tallinna Prantsuse L 1395613  T10-1 16:51    

Tallinna Reaalkool
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    4 Silver Suurorg                 Tallinna Reaalkool   2088122  P10-1 16:08    
    6 Rainer Kravets                 Tallinna Reaalkool   8644501  P10-1 16:12    
   14 Kaarel Vesilind                Tallinna Reaalkool   9010600  P10-1 16:28    
   17 Joosep Viik                    Tallinna Reaalkool   2088123  P10-1 16:34    
   23 Margus Lomp                    Tallinna Reaalkool   2088124  P10-1 16:46    
   38 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            Tallinna Reaalkool   9200591  P10-1 17:16    
   40 Kaspar Kalle                   Tallinna Reaalkool   2088125  P10-1 17:20    
   64 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa           Tallinna Reaalkool   335900   P4-6  16:13    
   97 Ragnar Kranberg                Tallinna Reaalkool   305042   P7-9  16:33    
  104 Kaspar Päärson                 Tallinna Reaalkool   8633648  P7-9  16:47    
  113 Herman Karol Hõrrak            Tallinna Reaalkool   428195   P7-9  17:05    
  115 Aleksander Piilmann            Tallinna Reaalkool   910936   P7-9  17:09    
  126 Martin Rahe                    Tallinna Reaalkool   428613   P7-9  17:31    
  128 Andreas Kepp                   Tallinna Reaalkool   1602020  P7-9  17:35    
  138 Mikk Kelder                    Tallinna Reaalkool   1406004  P7-9  17:55    
  142 Mati Kalev Kiisler             Tallinna Reaalkool   2090253  P7-9  18:03    
  148 Liis Hiie                      Tallinna Reaalkool   2014911  T10-1 16:09    
  151 Liina Vesilind                 Tallinna Reaalkool   505561   T10-1 16:15    
  161 Epp Paalberg                   Tallinna Reaalkool   1144666  T10-1 16:35    
  224 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tallinna Reaalkool   8631755  T7-9  16:14    

Tallinna Saksa G
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  201 Grete Johanna Korb             Tallinna Saksa G     305598   T4-6  16:30    

TTG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    3 Reigo Roosimets                TTG                  1407330  P10-1 16:06    
   10 Markus Harald Pais             TTG                  1561055  P10-1 16:20    
   21 Märten Hendrik Pais            TTG                  8201998  P10-1 16:42    
   26 Kunnar Viisel                  TTG                  1407328  P10-1 16:52    
   29 Raido Miljan                   TTG                  1407329  P10-1 16:58    
   32 Mikk Ilves                     TTG                  1407332  P10-1 17:04    
   35 Frederick Pullisaar            TTG                  1407331  P10-1 17:10    
   66 Martin Panatovski              TTG                  1407324  P4-6  16:17    
  100 Mihkel Herbert Pais            TTG                  100843   P7-9  16:39    
  109 Robert Ivask                   TTG                  1407323  P7-9  16:57    
  149 Katrin Post                    TTG                  1407333  T10-1 16:11    
  156 Merilin Mägi                   TTG                  1407334  T10-1 16:25    
  171 Merilin Anijärv                TTG                  682050   T10-1 16:55    
  189 Sandra Ivask                   TTG                  1400498  T4-6  16:12    
  193 Maria Sibolt                   TTG                  1407326  T4-6  16:16    
  203 Mirtel Migur                   TTG                  1407321  T4-6  16:26    
  208 Karolin Piirmets               TTG                  1400497  T4-6  16:56    
  212 Anna Raspel                    TTG                  1407327  T4-6  16:42    
  214 Mirjam Mäesalu                 TTG                  1407325  T4-6  17:00    
  216 Mia Anett Must                 TTG                  1407322  T4-6  16:48    

Tõnismäe RK
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   19 Aleksandr Puström              Tõnismäe RK          2006419  P10-1 16:38    
   56 Anton Bogdašev                 Tõnismäe RK          2007524  P10-1 17:52    
   62 Daniel Hoffstrem               Tõnismäe RK          1602763  P4-6  16:09    
   76 Daniel Sippo                   Tõnismäe RK          1407335  P4-6  16:37    
   78 Erik Komussaar                 Tõnismäe RK          2006411  P4-6  16:41    
   80 Nikita Vassiljev               Tõnismäe RK          2006418  P4-6  16:45    
   85 Michael Leo                    Tõnismäe RK          2006412  P7-9  16:09    
  124 Andrei Solntsev                Tõnismäe RK          2006413  P7-9  17:27    
  132 Kristjan Aumeister             Tõnismäe RK          2006414  P7-9  17:43    
  136 Georgi Knjažev                 Tõnismäe RK          2006415  P7-9  17:51    
  159 Ksenia Šved                    Tõnismäe RK          2006420  T10-1 16:31    
  197 Karina Nasibulina              Tõnismäe RK          2006416  T4-6  16:32    
  204 Polina Solovjova               Tõnismäe RK          2006417  T4-6  16:36    

TÜG
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   16 Oliver Voorel                  TÜG                  428191   P10-1 16:32    
   22 Karl Tammeraid                 TÜG                  428155   P10-1 16:44    
   24 Marko Krund                    TÜG                  428192   P10-1 16:48    
   41 Rauno Vettner                  TÜG                  427548   P10-1 17:22    
   65 Frank Joonas Ellam             TÜG                  349712   P4-6  16:15    
   71 Thomas Tallo                   TÜG                  418173   P4-6  16:27    
  135 Sten-Mark Selberg              TÜG                  335695   P7-9  17:49    
  137 Karl Erik Saareots             TÜG                  305196   P7-9  17:53    
  139 Gert Nulk                      TÜG                  255939   P7-9  17:57    
  141 Andrus Lõhmus                  TÜG                  305223   P7-9  18:01    
  143 Osvald Ojaveer                 TÜG                  255940   P7-9  18:05    
  154 Anette Aun                     TÜG                  427547   T10-1 16:21    
  174 Merilin Saarits                TÜG                  427546   T10-1 17:01    
  176 Mirjam Kallmann                TÜG                  427541   T10-1 17:05    
  191 Evelyn Nurja                   TÜG                  418174   T4-6  16:08    
  199 Helena Zvarovski               TÜG                  418175   T4-6  16:28    
  236 Ly Sakkis                      TÜG                  418177   T7-9  16:38    

Westholmi G
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    9 Mattias Pettai                 Westholmi G          255806   P10-1 16:18    
   31 Davor Tamm                     Westholmi G          7207380  P10-1 17:02    
   34 Robin Beilmann                 Westholmi G          255809   P10-1 17:08    
   50 Henri Möll                     Westholmi G          255808   P10-1 17:40    
  106 Mattias Merelaine              Westholmi G          7207371  P7-9  16:51    
  112 Renee Stamberg                 Westholmi G          7207373  P7-9  17:03    
  117 Mikk Kruusalu                  Westholmi G          7207372  P7-9  17:13    
  131 Jaan Erik Krull                Westholmi G          2060302  P7-9  17:41    
  147 Grete Ly Jõgisoo               Westholmi G          7207375  T10-1 16:07    
  178 Ruth Kübard                    Westholmi G          7207374  T10-1 17:09    
  180 Kerli Kuusik                   Westholmi G          7207377  T10-1 17:13    
  182 Liis Maria Kaabel              Westholmi G          7207379  T10-1 17:17    
  184 Ly Runno                       Westholmi G          7207376  T10-1 17:21    
  186 Doris Lepmets                  Westholmi G          7207378  T10-1 17:25    
  220 Kaia Liisa Leet                Westholmi G          7207120  T7-9  16:06    
  221 Romi Neerot                    Westholmi G          7207119  T7-9  16:08    
  223 Elisabeth Reiman               Westholmi G          255803   T7-9  16:12    
  232 Jana Tammemets                 Westholmi G          255835   T7-9  16:30    
  234 Grete Lagemaa                  Westholmi G          335854   T7-9  16:34    
  239 Katariina Trööp                Westholmi G          2105179  T7-9  16:44    

VHK
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   45 Mattiaas Bobkov                VHK                  899275   P10-1 17:30    
   47 Laur Lilienberg                VHK                  7000367  P10-1 17:34    
   49 Martin Šanin                   VHK                  7000374  P10-1 17:38    
   51 Frederik Vilms-Jamsa           VHK                  899274   P10-1 17:42    
   53 Oskar Saarepera                VHK                  899269   P10-1 17:46    
   55 Jürgen Luus                    VHK                  981982   P10-1 17:50    
   57 Joonas Jürgen Kisel            VHK                  7000375  P10-1 17:54    
   74 Olle Ilmar Jaama               VHK                  899265   P4-6  16:33    
  111 Oskar Raudne                   VHK                  899268   P7-9  17:01    
  164 Laura-Maria Vahimets           VHK                  7000368  T10-1 16:41    
  170 Berta Kisand                   VHK                  7000369  T10-1 16:53    
  172 Katariina Kivi                 VHK                  7000370  T10-1 16:57    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com