Tallinna koolinoorte MV orienteerumises 11.05.2016
Tln koolinoorte MV orienteerumises
11.05.2020 Harku (Taavi Kalle Kiisler)
P7
2979m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.32\175m 2.43\301m 3.38\96m 4.35\321m 5.45\530m 6.46\182m 7.41\358m 8.51\121m 9.49\182m 10.39\316m 11.40\166m 12.52\152m 13.34\56m F.\14m
1.Kaarel Vesilind Reaalkool 00:18.26 0:06( 2)1:53( 2)2:30( 2)4:38( 1)7:51( 1)9:06( 1)10:53( 1)11:39( 1)12:52( 1)14:33( 1)15:36( 1)18:09( 1)18:22( 1)18:26( 1)
0:06[ 2] 1:47[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:13[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 1:13[ 1] 1:41[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 2:33[22] 0:13[ 1] 0:04[ 2]
2.Martin Rahe Reaalkool 00:25.28 0:33( 9)2:40( 7)4:09( 9)7:21( 4)12:03( 5)13:57( 5)17:07( 4)17:59( 4)19:50( 4)22:25( 4)23:54( 3)25:06( 3)25:24( 2)25:28( 2)
0:33[ 9] 2:07[ 3] 1:29[23] 3:12[ 6] 4:42[ 9] 1:54[ 4] 3:10[17] 0:52[ 3] 1:51[ 9] 2:35[ 9] 1:29[ 4] 1:12[11] 0:18[ 7] 0:04[ 2]
3.Mikk Kelder Reaalkool 00:25.55 0:29( 7)2:42( 8)3:21( 4)6:27( 3)10:56( 3)12:49( 3)15:32( 3)16:39( 2)18:39( 2)20:58( 2)23:49( 2)24:55( 2)25:39( 3)25:55( 3)
0:29[ 7] 2:13[ 5] 0:39[ 4] 3:06[ 4] 4:29[ 7] 1:53[ 3] 2:43[ 8] 1:07[ 7] 2:00[13] 2:19[ 6] 2:51[18] 1:06[ 7] 0:44[28] 0:16[15]
4.Henrik Kurm 21Kool 00:27.31 2:36(26)4:43(16)6:19(17)9:25( 9)13:45( 7)16:13( 6)19:09( 6)20:03( 6)21:43( 5)24:23( 5)26:12( 4)27:10( 4)27:27( 4)27:31( 4)
2:36[26] 2:07[ 3] 1:36[25] 3:06[ 4] 4:20[ 6] 2:28[12] 2:56[10] 0:54[ 4] 1:40[ 6] 2:40[10] 1:49[ 5] 0:58[ 1] 0:17[ 6] 0:04[ 2]
5.Mati Kiisler Reaalkool 00:28.59 0:21( 5)2:39( 6)3:21( 4)7:45( 5)11:58( 4)13:24( 4)18:43( 5)19:31( 5)23:29( 6)25:43( 6)27:39( 5)28:38( 5)28:54( 5)28:59( 5)
0:21[ 5] 2:18[ 7] 0:42[ 5] 4:24[10] 4:13[ 5] 1:26[ 2] 5:19[23] 0:48[ 2] 3:58[21] 2:14[ 5] 1:56[ 6] 0:59[ 2] 0:16[ 4] 0:05[ 7]
6.Kaspar Päärson Reaalkool 00:30.21 5:18(29)8:19(23)9:14(22)12:19(14)16:48(11)19:02( 8)22:08( 8)23:02( 8)24:42( 7)27:09( 7)29:05( 6)30:04( 6)30:17( 6)30:21( 6)
5:18[29] 3:01[16] 0:55[13] 3:05[ 3] 4:29[ 7] 2:14[ 8] 3:06[13] 0:54[ 4] 1:40[ 6] 2:27[ 8] 1:56[ 6] 0:59[ 2] 0:13[ 1] 0:04[ 2]
7.Markus Vedler GAG 00:33.24 0:37(10)3:26(10)4:29(10)8:43( 8)14:25( 8)16:38( 7)19:50( 7)21:42( 7)27:10( 9)29:34( 8)31:30( 7)33:01( 7)33:20( 7)33:24( 7)
0:37[10] 2:49[14] 1:03[16] 4:14[ 9] 5:42[16] 2:13[ 6] 3:12[18] 1:52[20] 5:28[23] 2:24[ 7] 1:56[ 6] 1:31[19] 0:19[ 9] 0:04[ 2]
8.Artur Raik PrantsuseL 00:34.10 0:49(13)5:03(17)6:28(18)12:11(13)17:36(13)19:49( 9)22:55( 9)24:28( 9)26:29( 8)29:46( 9)32:05( 9)33:28( 9)33:52( 8)34:10( 8)
0:49[13] 4:14[23] 1:25[20] 5:43[16] 5:25[14] 2:13[ 6] 3:06[13] 1:33[14] 2:01[14] 3:17[20] 2:19[15] 1:23[17] 0:24[13] 0:18[19]
9.Markus Harald Pais Reaalkool 00:34.15 0:09( 3)2:27( 3)3:05( 3)7:51( 6)15:55(10)22:44(12)25:08(11)26:43(11)28:02(10)29:59(10)32:01( 8)33:27( 8)33:59( 9)34:15( 9)
0:09[ 3] 2:18[ 7] 0:38[ 2] 4:46[11] 8:04[22] 6:49[23] 2:24[ 3] 1:35[15] 1:19[ 2] 1:57[ 3] 2:02[ 9] 1:26[18] 0:32[23] 0:16[15]
10.Vjatšeslav Safonov LasnamäeVG 00:38.40 0:32( 8)5:07(18)5:58(16)11:40(12)17:58(14)20:52(11)24:33(10)26:12(10)31:59(11)34:50(11)37:06(10)38:22(10)38:37(10)38:40(10)
0:32[ 8] 4:35[25] 0:51[11] 5:42[15] 6:18[20] 2:54[16] 3:41[20] 1:39[16] 5:47[24] 2:51[12] 2:16[11] 1:16[14] 0:15[ 3] 0:03[ 1]
11.Kaarel Fridolin PrantsuseL 00:40.51 9:31(32)11:59(27)13:30(25)19:01(20)24:38(17)26:55(14)29:59(13)31:29(13)33:23(12)36:43(12)39:01(11)40:21(11)40:46(11)40:51(11)
9:31[32] 2:28[10] 1:31[24] 5:31[14] 5:37[15] 2:17[ 9] 3:04[11] 1:30[12] 1:54[12] 3:20[21] 2:18[14] 1:20[16] 0:25[15] 0:05[ 7]
12.Ragnar Kranberg Reaalkool 00:43.11 0:04( 1)2:34( 4)3:24( 6)8:20( 7)13:37( 6)20:32(10)31:06(14)32:11(14)35:54(14)38:46(13)40:48(12)42:31(12)42:54(12)43:11(12)
0:04[ 1] 2:30[11] 0:50[ 9] 4:56[12] 5:17[12] 6:55[24] 10:34[27] 1:05[ 6] 3:43[20] 2:52[13] 2:02[ 9] 1:43[21] 0:23[12] 0:17[17]
13.Mihkel Annus SaksaG 00:45.37 12:18(34)15:48(30)17:47(29)23:53(23)29:58(20)32:29(17)35:12(16)36:33(16)38:25(16)41:20(15)43:56(14)45:05(14)45:31(14)45:37(13)
12:18[34] 3:30[20] 1:59[29] 6:06[18] 6:05[19] 2:31[13] 2:43[ 8] 1:21[ 8] 1:52[11] 2:55[15] 2:36[17] 1:09[ 9] 0:26[16] 0:06[ 9]
14.Eric Muugamäe TehnikaG 00:45.47 2:15(24)7:14(22)8:24(21)13:42(17)19:43(15)23:13(13)27:25(12)29:48(12)37:43(15)41:04(14)43:21(13)44:55(13)45:27(13)45:47(14)
2:15[24] 4:59[27] 1:10[17] 5:18[13] 6:01[18] 3:30[19] 4:12[22] 2:23[22] 7:55[25] 3:21[22] 2:17[13] 1:34[20] 0:32[23] 0:20[23]
15.Mairo Lokk ÜhisG 00:52.04 0:59(18)4:29(14)5:50(13)13:36(16)20:04(16)28:20(15)31:29(15)32:51(15)34:24(13)46:08(16)47:34(15)51:16(15)51:46(15)52:04(15)
0:59[18] 3:30[20] 1:21[19] 7:46[19] 6:28[21] 8:16[25] 3:09[16] 1:22[ 9] 1:33[ 5] 11:44[28] 1:26[ 3] 3:42[27] 0:30[22] 0:18[19]
16.Nikita Jaas LäänemereG 00:53.25 0:50(14)4:02(12)5:28(12)19:48(21)32:53(21)35:15(18)38:20(18)39:51(18)43:01(17)46:10(17)51:23(16)52:34(16)53:00(16)53:25(16)
0:50[14] 3:12[17] 1:26[21] 14:20[23] 13:05[29] 2:22[11] 3:05[12] 1:31[13] 3:10[18] 3:09[18] 5:13[26] 1:11[10] 0:26[16] 0:25[28]
17.Albert Kutšma LäänemereG 00:58.06 1:09(19)5:45(21)6:30(19)10:15(11)37:51(23)40:11(21)42:52(21)44:38(21)47:48(20)51:09(18)56:14(17)57:28(17)57:46(17)58:06(17)
1:09[19] 4:36[26] 0:45[ 6] 3:45[ 7] 27:36[31] 2:20[10] 2:41[ 6] 1:46[17] 3:10[18] 3:21[22] 5:05[23] 1:14[13] 0:18[ 7] 0:20[23]
18.Konstantin Moltšanov LasnamäeVG 01:00.50 0:56(16)9:06(24)10:02(23)15:46(18)25:01(18)31:37(16)37:00(17)38:51(17)50:43(21)54:18(19)57:34(19)60:07(18)60:40(18)60:50(18)
0:56[16] 8:10[28] 0:56[14] 5:44[17] 9:15[23] 6:36[22] 5:23[24] 1:51[18] 11:52[26] 3:35[24] 3:16[19] 2:33[22] 0:33[26] 0:10[14]
19.Aleksander Piilmann Reaalkool 01:01.52 2:11(23)4:24(13)10:53(24)43:57(30)48:00(28)49:56(27)53:02(25)54:53(25)56:13(24)58:01(22)60:17(20)61:19(20)61:35(19)61:52(19)
2:11[23] 2:13[ 5] 6:29[31] 33:04[30] 4:03[ 4] 1:56[ 5] 3:06[13] 1:51[18] 1:20[ 3] 1:48[ 2] 2:16[11] 1:02[ 5] 0:16[ 4] 0:17[17]
20.Kristjan Maripuu ÜhisG 01:02.03 2:26(25)5:13(19)5:51(14)22:43(22)26:43(19)38:58(20)41:25(19)42:47(19)44:10(18)56:10(21)57:21(18)61:12(19)61:44(20)62:03(20)
2:26[25] 2:47[13] 0:38[ 2] 16:52[24] 4:00[ 3] 12:15[29] 2:27[ 4] 1:22[ 9] 1:23[ 4] 12:00[29] 1:11[ 2] 3:51[28] 0:32[23] 0:19[21]
21.Mihkel Tree SaksaG 01:02.39 0:40(11)2:38( 5)3:25( 7)40:52(28)46:49(27)49:23(25)52:05(24)53:31(24)55:22(23)58:14(23)60:41(21)62:00(21)62:20(21)62:39(21)
0:40[11] 1:58[ 2] 0:47[ 7] 37:27[31] 5:57[17] 2:34[14] 2:42[ 7] 1:26[11] 1:51[ 9] 2:52[13] 2:27[16] 1:19[15] 0:20[11] 0:19[21]
22.Erik Tselenko LäänemereG 01:04.04 0:22( 6)3:13( 9)4:00( 8)12:38(15)17:26(12)42:41(22)45:00(22)47:26(22)51:39(22)54:52(20)62:12(22)63:25(22)63:44(22)64:04(22)
0:22[ 6] 2:51[15] 0:47[ 7] 8:38[20] 4:48[11] 25:15[30] 2:19[ 2] 2:26[23] 4:13[22] 3:13[19] 7:20[28] 1:13[12] 0:19[ 9] 0:20[23]
23.Aleksandr Andrjušin LinnamäeVL 01:13.55 3:38(28)17:27(32)21:38(31)31:53(25)44:53(26)48:11(24)55:35(26)61:09(26)64:06(25)66:53(24)72:08(23)73:08(23)73:34(23)73:55(23)
3:38[28] 13:49[30] 4:11[30] 10:15[21] 13:00[28] 3:18[17] 7:24[25] 5:34[30] 2:57[17] 2:47[11] 5:15[27] 1:00[ 4] 0:26[16] 0:21[26]
24.Arseni Zadvornov ÕismäeVeneL 01:16.43 1:24(22)17:12(31)18:40(30)37:00(26)42:24(25)46:15(23)49:58(23)52:19(23)66:54(26)69:52(25)75:04(24)76:12(24)76:36(24)76:43(24)
1:24[22] 15:48[31] 1:28[22] 18:20[25] 5:24[13] 3:51[20] 3:43[21] 2:21[21] 14:35[27] 2:58[16] 5:12[25] 1:08[ 8] 0:24[13] 0:07[11]
25.Artur Dolinin LinnamäeVL 01:40.54 0:50(14)11:04(25)30:37(32)62:24(31)71:46(31)75:09(30)82:41(29)88:08(29)90:47(27)93:55(26)99:05(25)100:07(25)100:33(25)100:54(25)
0:50[14] 10:14[29] 19:33[34] 31:47[29] 9:22[24] 3:23[18] 7:32[26] 5:27[29] 2:39[16] 3:08[17] 5:10[24] 1:02[ 5] 0:26[16] 0:21[26]
26.Ilja Tšernõh MustamäeHG 01:50.01 0:47(12)4:34(15)5:25(11)29:41(24)39:41(24)49:40(26)72:18(27)76:42(27)97:52(28)102:58(27)106:40(26)109:15(26)109:53(26)110:01(26)
0:47[12] 3:47[22] 0:51[11] 24:16[26] 10:00[25] 9:59[26] 22:38[29] 4:24[28] 21:10[29] 5:06[26] 3:42[20] 2:35[24] 0:38[27] 0:08[12]
27.Daniel Kitajev LinnamäeVL 01:58.57 8:34(31)11:55(26)13:41(26)38:35(27)48:50(29)58:51(28)81:22(28)85:38(28)106:59(29)112:00(28)115:45(27)118:23(27)118:51(27)118:57(27)
8:34[31] 3:21[19] 1:46[26] 24:54[28] 10:15[27] 10:01[27] 22:31[28] 4:16[27] 21:21[30] 5:01[25] 3:45[22] 2:38[25] 0:28[20] 0:06[ 9]
28.Dmitri Grudin LinnamäeVL 02:01.56 11:31(33)14:49(28)16:39(28)41:28(29)51:42(30)61:43(29)84:34(30)88:35(30)109:40(30)114:56(29)118:38(28)121:19(28)121:48(28)121:56(28)
11:31[33] 3:18[18] 1:50[27] 24:49[27] 10:14[26] 10:01[27] 22:51[30] 4:01[26] 21:05[28] 5:16[27] 3:42[20] 2:41[26] 0:29[21] 0:08[12]
Markus Faster SaksaG Katk
Johan Kristjan Aimla VanalinnaHK Katk
Sten Marten Kägu AudenteseEK Katk
Mattias Pettai WestholmiG Puuduv KP-1:22( 1)2:18( 1)5:11( 2)8:31( 2)11:23( 2)13:57( 2)17:17( 3)19:07( 3)21:05( 3)
- - 0:56[14] 2:53[ 2] 3:20[ 2] 2:52[15] 2:34[ 5] 3:20[25] 1:50[ 8] 1:58[ 4]
Johannes Aab AudenteseEK Puuduv KP0:19( 4)
0:19[ 4]
Luukas Luht 21Kool Puuduv KP1:22(21)4:00(11)5:54(15)9:55(10)14:41( 9)
1:22[21] 2:38[12] 1:54[28] 4:01[ 8] 4:46[10]
Kaurit Lilienberg AudenteseEK Puuduv KP15:40(36)
15:40[36]
Rasmus Ambur 21Kool Puuduv KP0:58(17)24:00(33)31:01(33)
0:58[17] 23:02[33] 7:01[33]
Daniel Loginov LinnamäeVL Puuduv KP1:14(20)5:36(20)6:53(20)17:57(19)33:20(22)38:26(19)41:59(20)44:32(20)47:01(19)
1:14[20] 4:22[24] 1:17[18] 11:04[22] 15:23[30] 5:06[21] 3:33[19] 2:33[24] 2:29[15]
Ran Andre Pehka 21Kool Puuduv KP
Andreas Koppa GAG Puuduv KP2:40(27)
2:40[27]
Karl Juhan Kangur 21Kool Puuduv KP5:56(30)28:54(34)35:51(34)
5:56[30] 22:58[32] 6:57[32]
Dmitri Saskov ÕismäeVeneL Puuduv KP21:35(37)
21:35[37]
Daniil Sergejev LäänemereG Puuduv KP12:42(35)15:08(29)15:58(27)
12:42[35] 2:26[ 9] 0:50[ 9]
Edgar Gukasjan MustamäeHG Ei start
Henri Markus WestholmiG Ei start
Ilja Starkov MustamäeHG Ei start
Andrei Bandurevski LäänemereG Ei start
Joonas Meister WestholmiG Ei start
Simon Eiland GAG Ei start

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.05.2016 21:44:15