Tallinna koolinoorte MV orienteerumises 11.05.2016
Tln koolinoorte MV orienteerumises
11.05.2020 Harku (Taavi Kalle Kiisler)
P10  P4  P7 
T10  T4  T7 

P10
3970m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Tomi-Andre Piirmets Reaalkool 00:25.56
2.Markus Rene Pae GAG 00:26.09
3.Janno Joala TehnikaG 00:27.05
4.Märten Henrik Pais TehnikaG 00:33.26
5.Mikk Ilves TehnikaG 00:35.35
6.Hans Erik Atonen ÜhisG 00:36.21
7.Ragnar Rebase MustamäeG 00:41.40
8.Georg Simon Herodes Reaalkool 00:43.25
9.Oskar Saarepera VanalinnaHK 00:44.40
10.Silver Suurorg Reaalkool 00:47.43
11.Krister Aarna WestholmiG 00:49.14
12.Margus Lomp Reaalkool 00:49.22
13.Laur Lilienberg VanalinnaHK 00:50.16
14.Joosep Viik Reaalkool 00:51.13
15.Johan Haldna VanalinnaHK 00:52.16
16.Holger Koppel WestholmiG 00:52.25
17.Davor Tamm WestholmiG 00:55.23
18.Aleksandr Kovalenko ÕismäeVeneL 00:59.49
19.Jakob Tjrvlik SaksaG 01:01.40
20.Mihkel Fridolin PrantsuseL 01:02.19
21.Mihkel Nõel KristiineG 01:02.27
22.Joosep Järve SaksaG 01:03.23
23.Leander Kallas SaksaG 01:06.32
24.Rauno Vetner ÜhisG 01:07.00
25.Evgeni Sõritski ÕismäeVeneL 01:10.00
26.Frederick Pullisaar TehnikaG 01:11.32
27.Dmitri Sajutinski LäänemereG 01:15.55
28.Nikita Vuhk Vuht MustamäeHG 01:16.35
29.Mark Abner 21Kool 01:17.22
30.Tauri Pupart TehnikaG 01:17.35
31.Andreas Melts SaksaG 01:22.22
32.Artjom Tooman LäänemereG 01:22.33
33.Martin Saar SaksaG 01:23.49
34.Martin Širokov MustamäeHG 01:24.30
35.Karl Tammeaid ÜhisG 01:25.07
36.Martin Luts SaksaG 01:25.33
37.Daniel Rudõk LäänemereG 01:25.48
38.Mikk Tammkivi KristiineG 01:26.55
39.Daniel Bahtin ÕismäeVeneL 01:29.47
40.Mihkel Erich Nigul MustamäeG 01:30.45
41.Lauri Tulin ÕismäeVeneL 01:32.58
42.Artur Kolodjažnoi LäänemereG 01:35.45
43.Robert Tihomirov ÕismäeVeneL 01:35.51
44.Aleks Renin ÕismäeVeneL 01:36.02
45.Denis Kisseljov LäänemereG 01:44.00
Pavel Zjaikin MustamäeHG Katk
Jonathan Räni TehnikaG Katk
Igor Filippov MustamäeHG Katk
Jonas Jürgen Kisel VanalinnaHK Katk
Pavel Zivilov ÕismäeVeneL Katk
Robert Kaibald 21Kool Katk
Hendrik Ristok 21Kool Katk
Kristjan Paloots KristiineG Katk
Henri Lass WestholmiG Katk
Karl Aleksander Mitt TehnikaG Katk
Aivar Kamal MustamäeHG Puuduv KP
Jürgen Luus VanalinnaHK Puuduv KP
Sten Erik Sõmera 21Kool Puuduv KP
Sergei Putškov LinnamäeVL Puuduv KP
Anton Nemirski ÕismäeVeneL Puuduv KP
Toomas Halberg 21Kool Ei start
Aaron Otto Stalde ÜhisG Ei start
Otto-Valter Väinaste GAG Ei start
Alexander Salomon WestholmiG Ei start
Henri Roos GAG Ei start
Aleksandr Sarenkov LinnamäeVL Ei start
Aleksei Jašin MustamäeHG Ei start
Ingvar Baranin ÜhisG Ei start
Henri Ahtiäinen GAG Ei start
Ott Kangur 21Kool Ei start
Enrico Soodla MustamäeG Ei start
Konstantin Blinkov LinnamäeVL Ei start
Kristo Toots KristiineG Ei start

P4
1449m 8KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Olle Ilmar Jaama VanalinnaHK 00:09.51
2.Jaan Peeter Viljamaa Reaalkool 00:12.40
3.Karl Gustav Koka 21Kool 00:13.22
4.Mihkel Herbert Pais TehnikaG 00:15.31
5.Robert Ivask TehnikaG 00:16.34
6.Kristjan Rettel AudenteseEK 00:23.49
7.Erik Puulinn MustamäeHG 00:24.04
8.Siim Kesküla NõmmePK 00:29.44
8.Sven Kalling SaksaG 00:29.44
10.Trent Asso Tõnisson TehnikaG 00:29.58
11.Rasmus Kilkson SaksaG 00:33.31
12.Andrus Möller NõmmePK 00:35.24
13.Aleksanr Lobanov LinnamäeVL 00:46.32
14.Danila Brandt MustamäeHG 00:46.38
15.Jaroslav Buzõkin LinnamäeVL 00:50.34
16.Tristan Tammis AudenteseEK 00:52.29
17.Daniel Egorov LasnamäeVG 00:55.16
18.Mark Jegorov LinnamäeVL 00:57.30
19.Mattias Joosep Mõttus NõmmePK 01:03.27
20.Mark Mathias Vuuk NõmmePK 01:09.18
Lauri Potaptšuk LäänemereG Katk
Karl Erik Kala AudenteseEK Katk
Oliver Erich Kongo NõmmePK Katk
Karl-Henrik Tiko SaksaG Katk
Margus Kägu SaksaG Katk
Eke Madis Habakuk VanalinnaHK Katk
Nikolai Ušakov LäänemereG Katk
Sten Egert Märtson AudenteseEK Katk
Nikita Ostretsov LasnamäeVG Puuduv KP
Sergei Andrushko LasnamäeVG Puuduv KP
Sander Arna WestholmiG Ei start
Kaarel Tampuu IngliseK Ei start

P7
2979m 13KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Kaarel Vesilind Reaalkool 00:18.26
2.Martin Rahe Reaalkool 00:25.28
3.Mikk Kelder Reaalkool 00:25.55
4.Henrik Kurm 21Kool 00:27.31
5.Mati Kiisler Reaalkool 00:28.59
6.Kaspar Päärson Reaalkool 00:30.21
7.Markus Vedler GAG 00:33.24
8.Artur Raik PrantsuseL 00:34.10
9.Markus Harald Pais Reaalkool 00:34.15
10.Vjatšeslav Safonov LasnamäeVG 00:38.40
11.Kaarel Fridolin PrantsuseL 00:40.51
12.Ragnar Kranberg Reaalkool 00:43.11
13.Mihkel Annus SaksaG 00:45.37
14.Eric Muugamäe TehnikaG 00:45.47
15.Mairo Lokk ÜhisG 00:52.04
16.Nikita Jaas LäänemereG 00:53.25
17.Albert Kutšma LäänemereG 00:58.06
18.Konstantin Moltšanov LasnamäeVG 01:00.50
19.Aleksander Piilmann Reaalkool 01:01.52
20.Kristjan Maripuu ÜhisG 01:02.03
21.Mihkel Tree SaksaG 01:02.39
22.Erik Tselenko LäänemereG 01:04.04
23.Aleksandr Andrjušin LinnamäeVL 01:13.55
24.Arseni Zadvornov ÕismäeVeneL 01:16.43
25.Artur Dolinin LinnamäeVL 01:40.54
26.Ilja Tšernõh MustamäeHG 01:50.01
27.Daniel Kitajev LinnamäeVL 01:58.57
28.Dmitri Grudin LinnamäeVL 02:01.56
Markus Faster SaksaG Katk
Johan Kristjan Aimla VanalinnaHK Katk
Sten Marten Kägu AudenteseEK Katk
Mattias Pettai WestholmiG Puuduv KP
Johannes Aab AudenteseEK Puuduv KP
Luukas Luht 21Kool Puuduv KP
Kaurit Lilienberg AudenteseEK Puuduv KP
Rasmus Ambur 21Kool Puuduv KP
Daniel Loginov LinnamäeVL Puuduv KP
Ran Andre Pehka 21Kool Puuduv KP
Andreas Koppa GAG Puuduv KP
Karl Juhan Kangur 21Kool Puuduv KP
Dmitri Saskov ÕismäeVeneL Puuduv KP
Daniil Sergejev LäänemereG Puuduv KP
Edgar Gukasjan MustamäeHG Ei start
Henri Markus WestholmiG Ei start
Ilja Starkov MustamäeHG Ei start
Andrei Bandurevski LäänemereG Ei start
Joonas Meister WestholmiG Ei start
Simon Eiland GAG Ei start

T10
3160m 13KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Epp Paalberg Reaalkool 00:24.24
2.Marie Tammemäe KadrioruSG 00:24.30
3.Roos Lisette Parmas RoccaK 00:26.32
4.Liina Vesilind Reaalkool 00:27.53
5.Merilin Anijärv TehnikaG 00:28.49
6.Ragne Reiman MustamäeG 00:29.39
7.Mirjam Kalmann ÜhisG 00:30.51
8.Inger Daub SaksaG 00:31.07
9.Helis Pajuste LillekülaG 00:35.22
10.Heleri Karmen Hõrrak ÜhisG 00:37.42
11.Liis Hiie Reaalkool 00:39.10
12.Vladislava Olejnik LinnamäeVL 00:41.26
13.Kirsi Pruudel MustamäeG 00:42.12
14.Merilin Mägi TehnikaG 00:48.45
15.Liis Rahnel WestholmiG 00:48.59
16.Valeria Radajeva LäänemereG 00:52.24
17.Simona Liisbet Seppi GAG 00:54.03
18.Berta Kisand VanalinnaHK 00:54.19
19.Elisabeth Kelner WestholmiG 00:54.49
20.Mari Poom VanalinnaHK 00:57.04
21.Jekaterina Võsõpkova LäänemereG 00:57.23
22.Liis Maria Kaabel WestholmiG 00:57.56
23.Anette Aun ÜhisG 00:58.31
24.Marion Tamm Reaalkool 00:59.13
25.Birgit Maidla Reaalkool 01:03.27
26.Laura-Maria Vahimets VanalinnaHK 01:10.12
27.Aleksandra Reznova LäänemereG 01:14.13
28.Anna-Liisa Merilind SaksaG 01:18.43
29.Annabel Teetamm GAG 01:19.59
30.Elo Vahtrik SaksaG 01:20.56
31.Margareth Kuusik SaksaG 01:21.37
32.Jaanika Raik PrantsuseL 01:22.16
33.Katrin Post TehnikaG 01:27.09
34.Valeria Tšaplina LäänemereG 01:46.28
35.Viktoria Rudak LinnamäeVL 01:52.06
36.Deniza Sakerzjanova ÕismäeVeneL 02:08.54
Kathriin Usai WestholmiG Katk
Kirte Katrin Sarevet MustamäeG Katk
Viktoria Tsupakova ÕismäeVeneL Puuduv KP
Liina Maurer GAG Ei start
Liis Tava WestholmiG Ei start
Pamela Kristin Kajakas MustamäeG Ei start
Alina Filippova MustamäeHG Ei start
Liise Saar VanalinnaHK Ei start
Johanna Maria Meister VanalinnaHK Ei start
Liisa Botšarov ÜhisG Ei start
Maria Sigajeva LinnamäeVL Ei start
Elen Laaneväli GAG Ei start
Ingrid Petrovski MustamäeHG Ei start
Anita Miia Marjapuu ÜhisG Ei start
Anna Mukasei LäänemereG Ei start
Engel-Mari Mölder 21Kool Ei start

T4
1449m 8KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Leana Jete Korb GAG 00:09.58
2.Sandra Ivask TehnikaG 00:14.19
3.Mirtel Migur TehnikaG 00:15.31
4.Karolin-Kristiin PiirmetsTehnikaG 00:19.28
5.Mia Marleen Rahe TehnikaG 00:21.29
6.Marika Mere LäänemereG 00:23.28
7.Sofia Pahhomenkova LasnamäeVG 00:24.37
8.Anastasia Poleštšuk LäänemereG 00:28.14
9.Diana Egorova LasnamäeVG 00:33.26
10.Karina Oskilko MustamäeHG 00:33.35
11.Sofia Leesment LasnamäeVG 00:36.04
12.Elizevata Bogdanova LasnamäeVG 00:40.02
13.Alisa Širokova MustamäeHG 01:34.18
Alanna Ubei-kon TehnikaG Katk
Anna Maria Rasper TehnikaG Puuduv KP
Carmen Piiroja AudenteseEK Puuduv KP
Ksenija Girenko LinnamäeVL Puuduv KP
Polina Rulkova LinnamäeVL Puuduv KP
Mirjam Faster SaksaG Ei start

T7
2430m 11KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.Teele Telgma RahumäePK 00:15.39
2.Anastasija Pahhomenkova LasnamäeVG 00:22.09
3.Paula Liis Viljamaa Reaalkool 00:26.42
4.Ella Miina Koger AudenteseEK 00:30.55
5.Hedvig Talvik SaksaG 00:31.38
6.Marie Aug NõmmePK 00:33.42
7.Sanna Kesküla NõmmePK 00:34.11
8.Janet Murumets AudenteseEK 00:36.27
9.Romi Neerot WestholmiG 00:42.14
10.Mari-Ann Karjus WestholmiG 00:44.54
11.Kaia Liisa Leet WestholmiG 00:45.09
12.Grete Ly Jõgisoo WestholmiG 00:47.12
13.Anna Preobrazeenskaja ÕismäeVeneL 00:47.52
14.Elina Meier 21Kool 00:48.52
15.Katariina Tööp WestholmiG 00:49.11
16.Hanna-Grete Kütt WestholmiG 00:49.19
17.Johanna Vaiksoo NõmmePK 00:54.01
18.Ingrid Sooberg KristiineG 00:57.04
19.Johanna Maria Poell ÜhisG 00:58.34
20.Kristi Kadakas KristiineG 01:04.31
21.Anastasia Gluhankova ÕismäeVeneL 01:07.58
Maria-Helene Tomberg GAG Katk
Maarika Puusepp KadrioruSG Katk
Arina Furštatova LäänemereG Katk
Liza Galkina ÕismäeVeneL Katk
Johanna Kulpas Audentes Katk
Maria-Liisa Veldi Audentes Katk
Hannah Korjus NõmmePK Puuduv KP
Evelin Orehova ÕismäeVeneL Puuduv KP
Inger Helene Pihel 21Kool Puuduv KP
Triin Lillsoo 21Kool Puuduv KP
Laura Venelaine 21Kool Puuduv KP
Carolin Hiis SaksaG Puuduv KP
Jekaterina Ovramenko MustamäeHG Ei start
Dona-Ly Sinimeri ÜhisG Ei start
Laura Okas ÜhisG Ei start
Kerli Kuusik NõmmePK Ei start
Katriin Viljamaa KadrioruSG Ei start
Sofia Tkatsuk ÕismäeVeneL Ei start
OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.05.2016 21:44:13