Tallinna koolinoorte MV orrienteerumises 13.05.2015
Koolinoorte MV
13.05.2015 Mustamäe (Taavi Kalle Kiisler)
T4  T7  T10 
P4  P7  P10 

P10
4480m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                                     16:01    
    2 2 Reserv                                                     16:02    
    3 Iko-Eerik Uustalu              Reaalkool            8625493  16:03    
    4 Martin Saar                    SaksaG               7203350  16:04    
    5 Silver Suurorg                 Reaalkool            8625491  16:05    
    6 Ringo Lennart Teesaar          JWG                  1407321  16:06    
    7 Märten Kuusk                   Reaalkool            8625492  16:07    
    8 Harri Kramm                    ÜhisG                255935   16:08    
    9 Laul Lilienberg                VHK                  1008445  16:09    
   10 Taavid Mikomägi                TehnikaG             427546   16:10    
   11 Jonas Jürgen Kisel             VHK                  1008448  16:11    
   12 Joosep Järve                   SaksaG               7205447  16:12    
   13 Aleksei Jašin                  MustamäeHG           8625483  16:13    
   14 K Polšakov                     ÕismäeVL             303496   16:14    
   15 Janno Joala                    TehnikaG             428155   16:15    
   16 Otto-Valter Väinaste           GAG                  889221   16:16    
   17 Kert Erik Lääts                ÜhisG                255931   16:17    
   18 Jonathan Räni                  TehnikaG             428191   16:18    
   19 Vadim Shved                    TõnismäeRK           9005255  16:19    
   20 Henri Roos                     GAG                  682247   16:20    
   21 Herman Klas Ratas              VHK                  1008442  16:21    
   22 Paul Ojam                      KristiineG           2006419  16:22    
   23 Mihkel Nigul                   MustamäeG            7202745  16:23    
   24 Aleksandr Šarenkov             LinnamäeVL           8630025  16:24    
   25 Ranel Subka                    JWG                  1407322  16:25    
   26 Henri Ahtiäinen                GAG                  682245   16:26    
   27 Maksim Spetsov                 LäänemereG           7203394  16:27    
   28 Anton Põldmaa                  MustamäeHG           8625484  16:28    
   29 Daniel Lahtvee                 TehnikaG             428192   16:29    
   30 Martin Šanin                   VHK                  1008447  16:30    
   31 N Stog                         ÕismäeVL             303494   16:31    
   32 Jürgen Luus                    VHK                  1400352  16:32    
   33 Egert Teesaar                  GAG                  747474   16:33    
   34 N Murin                        ÕismäeVL             303497   16:34    
   35 Kevin Kõnd                     KristiineG           2006415  16:35    
   36 P Živilov                      ÕismäeVL             303492   16:36    
   37 Konstantin Blinkov             LinnamäeVL           8630031  16:37    
   38 Nikita Vuhk Vuht               MustamäeHG           8625479  16:38    
   39 Sergei Putškov                 LinnamäeVL           8630027  16:39    
   40 Mihkel Fridolin                PrantsuseL           888940   16:40    
   41 Ragnar Luga                    Reaalkool            8625494  16:41    
   42 Risto Põlten                   KristiineG           2006418  16:42    
   43 Karel Meriste                  GAG                  682250   16:43    
   44 Jaagup Kümmel                  VHK                  981982   16:44    
   45 Mark Abner                     21K                  7200506  16:45    
   46 D Garmatjuk                    ÕismäeVL             303487   16:46    
   47 Enrico Soodla                  MustamäeG            7203341  16:47    
   48 Nikita Petrov                  LäänemereG           1404393  16:48    
   49 Ragnar Rebase                  MustamäeG            427519   16:49    
   50 Davor Tamm                     JWG                  1407330  16:50    
   51 Svetoslav Motšonov             LäänemereG           1404389  16:51    
   52 Andrei Minejev                 MustamäeHG           8625480  16:52    
   53 Tõnis Tamme                    ÜhisG                255932   16:53    
   54 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            Reaalkool            9200591  16:54    
   55 Kirill Gussev                  LäänemereG           7203393  16:55    
   56 Markus Prual                   KristiineG           2006412  16:56    
   57 Dmitri Sajutinski              LäänemereG           7203391  16:57    
   58 Hans Erik Atonen               ÜhisG                255934   16:58    
   59 Ruslan Mahmutov                LäänemereG           1404392  16:59    
   60 Markus Varik                   KristiineG           2006417  17:00    
   61 Juri Ponomarenko               MustamäeHG           8625482  17:01    
   62 Kristjan Maasik                Audentes             305617   17:02    
   63 Andres-Alvar Virkus            KristiineG           2006414  17:03    
   64 Ranne Kuldmaa                  TehnikaG             2060302  17:04    
   65 Mart Soo                       MustamäeG            7203342  17:05    
   66 Tauri Tamm                     TehnikaG             427541   17:06    
   67 Andrey Mironchuk               MustamäeHG           8625481  17:07    
   68 Ott Kõiva                      KristiineG           2006416  17:08    
   69 Karl Hendrik Mae               SaksaG               7203351  17:09    
   70 Aleksei Poltoratski            LäänemereG           1404391  17:10    
   71 Leander Kallas                 SaksaG               7203349  17:11    
   72 P Tanaga                       ÕismäeVL             303486   17:12    
   73 Rain Kilkson                   SaksaG               7203347  17:13    
   74 Andry Liiva                    KristiineG           2006413  17:14    
   75 Kristjan Tamme                 SaksaG               7203346  17:15    
   76 Oskar Saarepera                VHK                  1008443  17:16    
   77 Rando Simson                   SaksaG               7203348  17:17    

P4
1840m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  150 2 Reserv                                                     16:30    
  151 1 Reserv                                                     16:31    
  152 Marti Kütt                     ind                  8624784  16:32    
  153 Aleksander Piilmann            Reaalkool            9101936  16:33    
  154 Timo Vooglaid                  SaksaG               9005038  16:34    
  155 Tanel Tallo                    ÜhisG                7203399  16:35    
  156 Andrus Möller                  NõmmePK              1400367  16:36    
  157 Karl Gustav Kokk               21K                  7200498  16:37    
  158 Rasmus Kilkson                 SaksaG               8624415  16:38    
  159 Ekke Julius Hellat             21K                  7200499  16:39    
  160 Mark Mathias Vuuk              NõmmePK              1400358  16:40    
  161 Luukas Luht                    21K                  7200493  16:41    
  162 Ragnar Kranberg                Reaalkool            1602000  16:42    
  163 Alex Koiv                      LäänemereG           1404124  16:43    
  164 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa           Reaalkool            335900   16:44    
  165 Nikita Jaas                    LäänemereG           1404123  16:45    
  166 Danila Brandt                  MustamäeHG           8624792  16:46    
  167 Albert Kutšma                  LäänemereG           2012896  16:47    
  168 Kaurit Lilienberg              Audentes             8624482  16:48    
  169 Karim Nasibullin               LäänemereG           1404122  16:49    
  170 Markus Kägu                    SaksaG               8624279  16:50    
  171 Rasmus Ambur                   21K                  7000377  16:51    
  172 Mattias Joosep Mõttus          NõmmePK              1400357  16:52    
  173 Kristjan Murro                 GAG                  2014912  16:53    
  174 Kaarel Fridolin                PrantsuseL           889104   16:54    
  175 Pert-Emil Raun                 SaksaG               8621653  16:55    
  176 Daniil Sergejev                LäänemereG           1404125  16:56    
  177 Jonas Tõks                     ÜhisG                255808   16:57    
  178 Karl Erik Kala                 Audentes             8624485  16:58    
  179 Priiten Leemet                 TehnikaG             255940   16:59    
  180 Artur Raik                     PrantsuseL           888935   17:00    
  181 Martin Rahe                    TehnikaG             305196   17:01    
  182 Nils Norman Kalle              GAG                  428613   17:02    
  183 Mihkel Herbert Pais            TehnikaG             1008437  17:03    
  184 Karl Erik Saareots             ÜhisG                255809   17:04    
  185 Rober Ivask                    TehnikaG             349712   17:05    

P7
3069m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   78 1 Reserv                                                     16:01    
   79 2 Reserv                                                     16:02    
   80 Mati-Kalev Kiisler             ind                  335829   16:03    
   81 Mihkel Paal                    ind                  7141427  16:04    
   82 Juhan Soodla                   KivimäePK            7000367  16:05    
   83 Grigorii Ivanov                LinnamäeVL           8625798  16:06    
   84 Kaarel Kivisalu                Reaalkool            8625489  16:07    
   85 Isak Lambot                    VHK                  899264   16:08    
   86 Markus Vedler                  GAG                  682242   16:09    
   87 Rauno Vettner                  ÜhisG                255927   16:10    
   88 Robert Lee                     21K                  7200501  16:11    
   89 Aivar Kamal                    MustamäeHG           8625472  16:12    
   90 A Nemirski                     ÕismäeVL             218323   16:13    
   91 Margus Lomp                    TehnikaG             255939   16:14    
   92 Pavel Mišalagin                LinnamäeVL           8625797  16:15    
   93 Markus Harald Pais             Reaalkool            1561055  16:16    
   94 Marten Puidak                  Audentes             8624462  16:17    
   95 Erik Estalu                    LasnamäeVG           418138   16:18    
   96 Ott Kirss                      ÜhisG                255928   16:19    
   97 Kaarel Paal                    Reaalkool            7141418  16:20    
   98 I Šelkov                       ÕismäeVL             303481   16:21    
   99 Mikk Tamkivi                   KristiineG           2006411  16:22    
  100 V Žurbenko                     ÕismäeVL             302829   16:23    
  101 Karl Vilhelm Valter            GAG                  682055   16:24    
  102 Andrei Bandurevski             LäänemereG           2012878  16:25    
  103 D Pavlov                       ÕismäeVL             36600    16:26    
  104 Vadim Kofanov                  LäänemereG           2012891  16:27    
  105 Jaroslav Ivanov                LasnamäeVG           255912   16:28    
  106 Dmitri Rõbinski                MustamäeHG           8624795  16:29    
  107 Rasmus Juhanson                KivimäePK            7000368  16:30    
  108 Kristo Toots                   KristiineG           1407334  16:31    
  109 Martin Shirokova               MustamäeHG           305584   16:32    
  110 Reserv 1                                            8625490  16:33    
  111 Frank Merilaht                 Audentes             8624470  16:34    
  112 Bert Palts                     21K                  7200503  16:35    
  113 Aleksei Grudin                 LinnamäeVL           8625500  16:36    
  114 Rupert Pirson                  ÜhisG                255921   16:37    
  115 Arpad Joosep Kääramees         VHK                  899269   16:38    
  116 Varu 5                                              7203398  16:39    
  117 J Sõritski                     ÕismäeVL             220732   16:40    
  118 Pavel Zjaikin                  MustamäeHG           8625473  16:41    
  119 Erik Iida                      GAG                  2088123  16:42    
  120 Nikita Meier                   KivimäePK            7000370  16:43    
  121 Aleksandr Andrjušin            LinnamäeVL           8625796  16:44    
  122 D Tihhomirov                   ÕismäeVL             303477   16:45    
  123 Ilja Tšernõh                   MustamäeHG           8625471  16:46    
  124 A Goidin                       ÕismäeVL             255895   16:47    
  125 Kalev Kütt                     PiritaMG             255938   16:48    
  126 Mihkel Nõel                    KristiineG           1407335  16:49    
  127 Ilja Starkov                   MustamäeHG           8624799  16:50    
  128 Jaan Roop                      NõmmePK              1400476  16:51    
  129 Egerd Enok                     GAG                  2088122  16:52    
  130 Mairo Lokk                     ÜhisG                255930   16:53    
  131 Rinat Raisp                    HeleniK              1395606  16:54    
  132 Varu 7                                              7203395  16:55    
  133 Sergei Tretjakov               LinnamäeVL           8625769  16:56    
  134 Peeter August Leht             Reaalkool            990105   16:57    
  135 Kristjan Paloots               KristiineG           1602763  16:58    
  136 Sten Erik Reimann              ÜhisG                255923   16:59    
  137 Otto Stalde                    PrantsuseL           889105   17:00    
  138 Johan Haldna                   VHK                  899265   17:01    
  139 Alexander Salomon              JWG                  1400486  17:02    
  140 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Reaalkool            889101   17:03    
  141 Paul Schifrin                  JWG                  1400483  17:04    
  142 Kermo Henry Tõnov              ÜhisG                255810   17:05    
  143 Krister Aarna                  JWG                  1400480  17:06    
  144 Sergei Paništšev               LinnamäeVL           8625638  17:07    
  145 Holger Koppel                  JWG                  1400487  17:08    
  146 Georg Simon Herodes            VHK                  899268   17:09    
  147 Henri Lass                     JWG                  1400493  17:10    
  148 Vahur Põldsam                  ind                  8624781  17:11    
  149 Karl Tammeaid                  ind                  8624491  17:12    

T10
3439m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  186 1 Reserv                                                     16:01    
  187 2 Reserv                                                     16:02    
  188 Anna Leena Koršets             JWG                  1407326  16:03    
  189 Ingrid Petrovski               MustamäeHG           8625475  16:04    
  190 Jaanika Raik                   PrantsuseL           364793   16:05    
  191 Anne-Mai Timusk                GAG                  682243   16:06    
  192 Merilin Saalits                ÜhisG                255936   16:07    
  193 Elis Märks                     Reaalkool            8625486  16:08    
  194 Marie-Annette Maksimova        JWG                  1407325  16:09    
  195 Marie Tammemäe                 KadrioruSG           1400353  16:10    
  196 Pamela Kristin Kajakas         MustamäeG            7202742  16:11    
  197 Helen Birnbaum                 TehnikaG             255806   16:12    
  198 Anželika Fedoruk               MustamäeHG           8625477  16:13    
  199 Vladislava Oleinik             LinnamäeVL           8630021  16:14    
  200 Helis Pajuste                  LillekülaG           1602034  16:15    
  201 Annemai Avingu                 Reaalkool            8625485  16:16    
  202 Darja O'Konnel-Bronin          LinnamäeVL           8625799  16:17    
  203 Annabel Klein                  MustamäeG            7202744  16:18    
  204 Kristin Anett Remmelgas        GAG                  899261   16:19    
  205 Ragne Reiman                   MustamäeG            335690   16:20    
  206 Riina Ratassepp                JWG                  1407324  16:21    
  207 Aleksandra Reznova             LäänemereG           1404394  16:22    
  208 Brita Liivamaa                 VHK                  899275   16:23    
  209 Kirte Katrin Sarevet           MustamäeG            7202743  16:24    
  210 Alina Filippova                MustamäeHG           8625476  16:25    
  211 Alina Kramarenko               TõnismäeRK           335845   16:26    
  212 Anne Mari Hansaar              TehnikaG             418177   16:27    
  213 Elina Antonova                 LäänemereG           1404395  16:28    
  214 Kadri Ustav                    LillekülaG           1390499  16:29    
  215 Anne-Mary Läll                 TehnikaG             427550   16:30    
  216 Kathriin Usai                  JWG                  1407329  16:31    
  217 Inger-Helen Daub               SaksaG               335850   16:32    
  218 Birgit Maidla                  Reaalkool            8625488  16:33    
  219 Viktoria Rudak                 LinnamäeVL           8630017  16:34    
  220 Elisabet Kelner                JWG                  1407323  16:35    
  221 Marion Tamm                    Reaalkool            8625487  16:36    
  222 Kirke Timmusk                  KadrioruSG           1601617  16:37    
  223 Janeli Jaansen                 SaksaG               7203345  16:38    
  224 Elen Laaneväli                 GAG                  889227   16:39    
  225 Kelli Marie Jaama              VHK                  899274   16:40    
  226 Sandra Reivik                  SaksaG               7203344  16:41    
  227 Valeria Radajeva               LäänemereG           7203392  16:42    
  228 Elina-Emiilie Leht             Reaalkool            960319   16:43    
  229 Olesja Serdjuk                 MustamäeHG           8625478  16:44    
  230 M Vinogradova                  ÕismäeVL             305424   16:45    
  231 Liis Rahnel                    JWG                  1407328  16:46    
  232 J Kondratenko                  ÕismäeVL             345826   16:47    
  233 Susanna Metsla                 JWG                  1407327  16:48    
  234 D Šakirzjanova                 ÕismäeVL             305748   16:49    
  235 Merilin Anijärv                TehnikaG             682050   16:50    
  236 A Voronina                     ÕismäeVL             305671   16:51    

T4
1840m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  274 1 Reserv                                                     16:01    
  275 2 Reserv                                                     16:02    
  276 Hanna-Maria Erilaid            NõmmePK              1395609  16:03    
  277 Kerly Kallas                   SaksaG               7205453  16:04    
  278 Meriliis Märks                 TehnikaG             418174   16:05    
  279 Lisett Kahro                   Audentes             8624477  16:06    
  280 Karina Oskilko                 MustamäeHG           8624785  16:07    
  281 Mia Marleen Rahe               TehnikaG             418175   16:08    
  282 Helika Tamm                    SaksaG               7205462  16:09    
  283 Cristelle Vall                 Audentes             8624481  16:10    
  284 Sandra Ivask                   TehnikaG             335695   16:11    
  285 Kadri Kivistik                 NõmmePK              1395613  16:12    
  286 Inger Helena Pihel             21K                  7000375  16:13    
  287 Aliisa Shirokova               MustamäeHG           681641   16:14    
  288 Mirtel Migur                   TehnikaG             305223   16:15    
  289 Johanna Kulpas                 Audentes             8624480  16:16    
  290 Laura Venelaine                21K                  7000374  16:17    
  291 Marie Aug                      NõmmePK              1395608  16:18    
  292 Lee Saarepera                  VHK                  899263   16:19    
  293 Olesja Shved                   TõnismäeRK           8625495  16:20    
  294 Kelly Kallas                   SaksaG               7205448  16:21    
  295 Leana Jete Korb                GAG                  428195   16:22    
  296 Carolin Hiis                   SaksaG               7205465  16:23    
  297 Sofia Leesment                 LasnamäeVG           305576   16:24    
  298 Mirjam Faster                  SaksaG               7205455  16:25    
  299 Sofia Lesment                  LasnamäeVG           7203397  16:26    
  300 Laura Taklaja                  SaksaG               7205464  16:27    

T7
2459m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  237 1 Reserv                                                     16:01    
  238 2 Reserv                                                     16:02    
  239 Kelli Marie Missik             JWG                  1400484  16:03    
  240 A Krupina                      ÕismäeVL             303482   16:04    
  241 Merilin Mägi                   TehnikaG             418173   16:05    
  242 Angelina Dolgopolaja           KristiineG           1407333  16:06    
  243 A Preobraženskaja              ÕismäeVL             303485   16:07    
  244 Anna Nagorskaja                LinnamäeVL           8625498  16:08    
  245 M Bondartšuk                   ÕismäeVL             303484   16:09    
  246 Laura Schifrin                 JWG                  1400482  16:10    
  247 Mariette Arumägi               KristiineG           1407331  16:11    
  248 Merilin Võrk                   JWG                  1400485  16:12    
  249 Maria-Helene Tomberg           GAG                  682058   16:13    
  250 Anna Danilova                  LäänemereG           2007524  16:14    
  251 Triinu Kaldas                  NõmmePK              1400354  16:15    
  252 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Reaalkool            406010   16:16    
  253 Anett Pärismaa                 Audentes             8624460  16:17    
  254 Hanna-Stina Adamson            KivimäePK            1601618  16:18    
  255 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           LäänemereG           418252   16:19    
  256 Janet Murumets                 Audentes             8624461  16:20    
  257 Tatjana Lebedeva               LinnamäeVL           8625497  16:21    
  258 Romi Neerot                    JWG                  1400497  16:22    
  259 Laura Ojamäe                   NõmmePK              1395614  16:23    
  260 Teele Telgma                   RahumäePK            2018990  16:24    
  261 Mari-Ann Karjus                JWG                  1400498  16:25    
  262 Polina Balajeva                LinnamäeVL           8625499  16:26    
  263 Jekaterina Ovramenko           MustamäeHG           8624789  16:27    
  264 Jekaterina Zakirova            LinnamäeVL           8625496  16:28    
  265 Kristina Pikkur                LäänemereG           2012348  16:29    
  266 Roos Lisette Parmas            RaMKool              2043916  16:30    
  267 Arette Kuuseväli               MustamäeG            7203343  16:31    
  268 Elise Ernesaks                 Audentes             8624457  16:32    
  269 Birgit Lehtlaan                KristiineG           1407332  16:33    
  270 Ksenija Shved                  TõnismäeRK           2007519  16:34    
  271 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        LasnamäeVG           255613   16:35    
  272 Krisiina Naber                 NõmmePK              1400356  16:36    
  273 Anastasia Pahhomenkova         LasnamäeVG           7203396  16:37    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com