Tallinna koolinoorte MV orienteerumises 14.05.2014
Tln koolide MV
14.05.2014 Männiku ()
P10-12  P4-6  P7-9 
T10-12  T4-6  T7-9 

P10-12
4570m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  170 Janno Joala           TehnikaG             255927   16:01    
  171 Erik Gainar Noorväli  TehnikaG             255940   16:02    
  172 Daniel Lahtvee        TehnikaG             255928   16:03    
  173 Taavid Mikomägi       TehnikaG             255931   16:04    
  174 Tauri Tamm            TehnikaG             255921   16:05    
  175 Egert Teesaar         GAG                  227948   16:06    
  176 Ruto Volmre           KuristikuG           305424   16:07    
  177 Iko-Eerik Uustalu     Reaalkool            227995   16:08    
  178 Rasmus Liira          GAG                  227960   16:09    
  179 Henri Palm            WestholmiG           2006418  16:10    
  180 Heiki Rein Kiisler    Reaalkool            2012346  16:11    
  181 Aleksei Jurin         LäänemereG           1407327  16:12    
  182 Oskar Mihhailov       VanalinnaHK          338083   16:13    
  183 Andre Saareli         WestholmiG           2006412  16:14    
  184 Herman Klas Ratas     VanalinnaHK          338078   16:15    
  185 Mario Aarna           WestholmiG           2006419  16:16    
  186 Sander Ivarinen       KuristikuG           305748   16:17    
  187 Ranel Subka           WestholmiG           2007524  16:18    
  188 Jaagup Kümmel         VanalinnaHK          338082   16:19    
  189 Svetoslav Motšjonov   LäänemereG           1407321  16:20    
  190 Olari Kaljuste        KuristikuG           305671   16:21    
  191 Alari Erik Tork       VanalinnaHK          338084   16:22    
  192 Ragnar Luga           Reaalkool            227992   16:23    
  193 Raimond Voolaid       TÜG                  504599   16:24    
  194 Kristjan Täll         Reaalkool            2031722  16:25    
  195 Harri Kramm           TÜG                  504597   16:26    
  196 Paul Nael             WestholmiG           2006416  16:27    
  197 Aleksei Poltoratski   LäänemereG           1407322  16:28    
  198 Hans Erik Atonen      TÜG                  504595   16:29    
  199 Deniss Shved          TõnismäeRK           305589   16:30    
  200 Karl Laas             TÜG                  504598   16:31    
  201 Vadim Shved           TõnismäeRK           9005255  16:32    
  202 Tõnis Tamme           TÜG                  504600   16:33    
  203 Andrei Minejev        MustamäeHG           1400476  16:34    
  204 Taimar Kork           WestholmiG           2006420  16:35    
  205 Mihhail Jeršov        MustamäeHG           1400356  16:36    
  206 Tõnis Tõnison         GAG                  227966   16:37    
  207 Juri Ponomarenko      MustamäeHG           1400357  16:38    
  208 Raid Vellerind        Reaalkool            897419   16:39    
  209 German Orlov          MustamäeHG           1400358  16:40    
  210 Johannes Kümmel       VanalinnaHK          338081   16:41    
  211 Aleksei Jašin         MustamäeHG           1400477  16:42    
  212 Taivo Krass           TÜG                  504596   16:43    
  213 Andrey Mironchuk      MustamäeHG           1400367  16:44    
  221 Mihkel Erik Rebane    Arte                 255923   16:45    
  227 Sergei Putskov        LinnamäeVL           255935   16:47    
  234 Kevin Piilbak         TehnikaG                      17:07    
  237 Daniil Tsarin         LinnamäeVL                    17:08    

P4-6
2020m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   18 Erik Kell             Arte                 682273   16:01    
   19 Denver Ardoja         Arte                 682274   16:02    
   20 Hektor Talviste       Arte                 503323   16:03    
   21 Luukas Laht           21.Kool              305264   16:04    
   22 Olle Ilmar Jaama      VanalinnaHK          338061   16:05    
   23 Ragnar Kranberg       Reaalkool            1602000  16:06    
   24 Aleksander Kuusik     21.Kool              335842   16:07    
   25 Andrus Möller         NõmmePK              302829   16:08    
   26 Kevin Arumäe          ind                  2012891  16:09    
   27 Robert Põldäär        NõmmePK              36600    16:10    
   28 Maksim Sergin         LasnamäeVG           338125   16:11    
   29 Kaarel Fridolin       PrantsuseL           303487   16:12    
   30 Vitali Shved          53.KK                338124   16:13    
   31 Kermo Tõnov           TÜG                  338129   16:14    
   32 Edvin Gukasjan        MustamäeHG           889104   16:15    
   33 Karl Gustav Kokka     21.Kool              332935   16:16    
   34 Rupert Pirson         TÜG                  338128   16:17    
   35 Filipp Petuhhov       MustamäeHG           889105   16:18    
   36 Artur Raik            PrantsuseL           303486   16:19    
   37 Stenver Vare          NõmmePK              255895   16:20    
   38 Karl Vilhelm Valter   GAG                  227925   16:21    
   39 Marti Kütt            Audentes             2012896  16:22    
   40 Egert Enok            GAG                  227928   16:23    
    1 Timmu-Cris Kõressaar  Arte                 1601617  16:24    
    2 Sander Mättikas       TehnikaG             305223   16:25    
  235 Jürgen Birnbaum       TehnikaG             255809   16:26    
  236 Sten Buldas           TehnikaG                      16:27    

P7-9
3490m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   72 Tomi-Andre Piirmets   TehnikaG             9200591  16:01    
   73 Märten Henrik Pais    TehnikaG             1000008  16:02    
   74 Margus Lomp           TehnikaG             255939   16:03    
   75 5 Varu                                              16:04    
   76 Reene Teder           TehnikaG                      16:05    
   77 Henri Lass            WestholmiG           2006411  16:06    
   78 Peeter August Leht    Reaalkool            990105   16:07    
   79 Raimond Reinap        Audentes             225325   16:08    
   80 Oskar Saarepera       VanalinnaHK          338069   16:09    
   81 Alexander Salomon     WestholmiG           1407334  16:10    
   82 Ingvar Baranin        TÜG                  503324   16:11    
   83 Daniel Eurich         TõnismäeRK           338121   16:12    
   84 Jaan Roop             NõmmePK              303484   16:13    
   85 Evert Priks           TÜG                  504588   16:14    
   86 Aleksei Shved         53.KK                223646   16:15    
   87 Aivar Kamal           MustamäeHG           364793   16:16    
   88 Davor Tamm            TÜG                  427542   16:17    
   89 Martin Shirokov       MustamäeHG           305584   16:18    
   90 Vladislav Smirnov     TõnismäeRK           338088   16:19    
   91 Edvin Lehtla          NõmmePK              303485   16:20    
   92 Kristjan Maripuu      TÜG                  504591   16:21    
   93 Ivo Piiriväli         PrantsuseL           303494   16:22    
   94 Erik Estalu           LasnamäeVG           338127   16:23    
   95 Mark Abner            21.Kool              338059   16:24    
   96 Karl Gustav Kembre    WestholmiG           1407333  16:25    
   97 Christopher Järve     TÜG                  504589   16:26    
   98 Karl Kukk             21.Kool              338051   16:27    
   99 Krister Aarna         WestholmiG           1407328  16:28    
  100 Nikita Vuhk Vuht      MustamäeHG           888935   16:29    
  101 Mihkel Fridolin       PrantsuseL           303492   16:30    
  102 Mart-Hendrik Saar     KuristikuG           303497   16:31    
  103 Arpad joosep Käärmees VanalinnaHK          338064   16:32    
  104 Bert Palts            21.Kool              338058   16:33    
  105 Ilja Kostjuk          LäänemereG           1400487  16:34    
  106 Jaroslav Ivanov       LasnamäeVG           338126   16:35    
  107 Vadim Kofanov         LäänemereG           1400484  16:36    
  108 Holger Koppel         WestholmiG           1407335  16:37    
  109 Kristjan Maasik       Audentes             225321   16:38    
  110 Otto Vanajuur         ind                  225332   16:39    
  111 Laur Lilienberg       Audentes             225324   16:40    
  112 Tambet Härma          KuristikuG           303496   16:41    
  113 Isak Lambot           VanalinnaHK          338062   16:42    
  114 Rauno Vettner         TÜG                  504587   16:43    
  115 Johan Haldna          VanalinnaHK          338068   16:44    
  116 Robert Heldna         GAG                  227933   16:45    
  117 Georg Simon Herodes   VanalinnaHK          338063   16:46    
  118 Kalev Kütt            PiritaMG             345826   16:47    
  119 Dmitri Sajutinski     LäänemereG           1400498  16:48    
  120 Kaarel Vesilind       Reaalkool            9010600  16:49    
  121 Paul Schifrin         WestholmiG           1407330  16:50    
  122 Rao Zvorovski         Reaalkool            227987   16:51    
  123 Jüri Vips             Audentes             227904   16:52    
  124 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Jo Reaalkool            889101   16:53    
  125 Andrei Bandurevski    LäänemereG           1400483  16:54    
  126 Silver Suurorg        Reaalkool            227989   16:55    
  127 Klim Gussarov         MustamäeHG           888940   16:56    
  128 Markus Harald Pais    Reaalkool            1561055  16:57    
  217 Sten Sepp             Arte                 255930   16:58    
  219 Joosep Pank           Arte                 255932   16:59    
  220 Andry Selge           Arte                 682055   17:00    
  228 Nikita Lvov           LinnamäeVL           349712   17:01    
  229 Jan Raven             LinnamäeVL           428195   17:02    
  230 Erik Utgof            LinnamäeVL           427541   17:03    
  231 Vladislav Postnikov   LinnamäeVL           255936   17:04    
  232 Sergei Panistsev      LinnamäeVL           305196   17:05    
  233 Grigori Ivanov        LinnamäeVL           418175   17:06    

T10-12
3589m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  129 3 Varu                                              16:01    
  130 Anne-Mary Läll        TehnikaG                      16:02    
  131 Marietta Põllu        TehnikaG                      16:03    
  132 Kristin Plomberg      TehnikaG                      16:04    
  133 Anne Mari Hansaar     TehnikaG                      16:05    
  134 Alina Kramarenko      TõnismäeRK           335845   16:06    
  135 Liis Venelaine        21.Kool              227996   16:07    
  136 Kristiina Kresmer     WestholmiG           2006417  16:08    
  137 Jelena Forsby         LäänemereG           1407325  16:09    
  138 Kärt Mättikas         TÜG                  504593   16:10    
  139 Kristiin-Heleen Toovi 21.Kool              255480   16:11    
  140 Marie Tammemäe        KadrioruSG           9200720  16:12    
  141 Brita Liivamaa        VanalinnaHK          338072   16:13    
  142 Marie-Mädli Kivimäe   Reaalkool            227981   16:14    
  143 Karina Kork           WestholmiG           2006415  16:15    
  144 Ragne Reiman          MustmäeG             335690   16:16    
  145 Anželika Fedoruk      MustamäeHG           1395614  16:17    
  146 Kerda Timmusk         KadrioruSG           1006303  16:18    
  147 Katrin Ossipova       LäänemereG           1407326  16:19    
  148 Eliise Põldmaa        WestholmiG           2006413  16:20    
  149 Elis Märks            Reaalkool            227975   16:21    
  150 Gertrud Aarna         WestholmiG           2006414  16:22    
  151 Agnes Aguraiuja       TÜG                  504594   16:23    
  152 Marit Männiste        VanalinnaHK          338075   16:24    
  153 Inna Vlassova         LäänemereG           1407323  16:25    
  154 Ilo-Ann Saarepera     VanalinnaHK          338076   16:26    
  155 Olga Pochtar          TõnismäeRK           305587   16:27    
  156 Annemai Avingu        Reaalkool            227977   16:28    
  157 Hanna Anton           21.Kool              428185   16:29    
  158 Elina-Emiilie Leht    Reaalkool            960319   16:30    
  159 Aleksandra Leesment   KadrioruSG           361467   16:31    
  160 Kelli Marie Jaama     VanalinnaHK          338073   16:32    
  161 Marion Tamm           Rocca al Mare        2012348  16:33    
  162 Jaana Olvet           Reaalkool            980554   16:34    
  163 Merilin Raudne        GAG                  227947   16:35    
  164 Iren Petrovskaja      MustamäeHG           1400354  16:36    
  165 Anne-Mai Timuska      GAG                  305509   16:37    
  166 Jana Brik             LäänemereG           1407324  16:38    
  167 Kristiina Uusna       GAG                  227943   16:39    
  168 Maria Maloverjan      TõnismäeRK           338085   16:40    
  169 Grethe-Johanna Ploomp GAG                  227940   16:41    
  222 Tuuli Tomingas        Arte                 428614   16:42    
  223 Karina Novikova       LinnamäeVL           255806   16:43    
  224 Zanna Semõnin         LinnamäeVL           255938   16:44    
  225 Daria O'Konnel-Bronin LasnamäeVG           255934   16:45    
  226 Anastassia Dodeltseva LinnamäeVL           1601617  16:46    

T4-6
2020m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
    3 Meriliis Märks        TehnikaG                      16:26    
    4 Anna Sipari           LäänemereG           1400480  16:27    
    5 Sofia Leesment        LasnamäeVG           305576   16:28    
    6 Alisa Tarassova       MustamäeHG           1395613  16:29    
    7 Oscar Sõber           Audentes             2012878  16:30    
    8 Leana Jete Korb       GAG                  227923   16:31    
    9 Johanna Kulpas        Audentes             205490   16:32    
   10 Lee Saarepera         VanalinnaHK          338060   16:33    
   11 Liisa Mõttus          NõmmePK              218323   16:34    
   12 Jelizevata Zukova     LäänemereG           1400482  16:35    
   13 Kulla Kurvet          NõmmePK              220732   16:36    
   14 Cassandra Christensen ind                  225313   16:37    
   15 Kristin Tropp         21.Kool              303256   16:38    
   16 Paula Liis Viljamaa   Reaalkool            406010   16:39    
   17 Loviisa Remmelkoor    21.Kool              255856   16:40    

T7-9
2660m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
Nr    Nimi                  Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 2 Varu                                              16:01    
   42 3 Varu                                              16:02    
   43 5 Varu                                              16:03    
   44 Liis-Beth Tõrs        TehnikaG                      16:04    
   45 Merilin Anijärv       TehnikaG             682050   16:05    
   46 Kelli Marie Missik    WestholmiG           1407331  16:06    
   47 Kristiina Naber       NõmmePK              303481   16:07    
   48 Anastasija Pahhomenko LasnamäeVG           255613   16:08    
   49 Janet Murumets        Audentes             227912   16:09    
   50 Ksenija Shved         TõnismäeRK           2007519  16:10    
   51 Jekaterina Võsõpkova  LäänemereG           1400485  16:11    
   52 Liina Vesilind        GAG                  505561   16:12    
   53 Johanna Maria Meister WestholmiG           1602763  16:13    
   54 Ragne Plaan           GAG                  227924   16:14    
   55 Aleksandra Reznova    LäänemereG           1400493  16:15    
   56 Laura Schifrin        WestholmiG           1407329  16:16    
   57 Iiris Õunmaa          Reaalkool            227972   16:17    
   58 Triinu Kaldas         NõmmePK              303482   16:18    
   59 Elise Ernesaks        Audentes             227913   16:19    
   60 Kristin Petersel      NõmmePK              303477   16:20    
   61 Roos Lisette Parmas   Rocca al Mare        2043916  16:21    
   62 Bianca Saal           WestholmiG           1407332  16:22    
   63 Anna Danilova         LäänemereG           1400486  16:23    
   64 Mirjam Kalmann        TÜG                  338130   16:24    
   65 Liis Hiie             Reaalkool            227967   16:25    
   66 Teele Telgma          RahumäePK            2018990  16:26    
   67 Ingrid Petrovski      MustamäeHG           1395608  16:27    
   68 anette-Maria Kuklane  Audentes             227922   16:28    
   69 Alina Filippova       MustamäeHG           1395609  16:29    
   70 Elina Antonovna       LäänemereG           1400497  16:30    
   71 Anna Grund            MustamäeHG           1395606  16:31    
  214 Elis Laasik           GAG                  227946   16:32    
  215 Kristin Anett Remmelg GAG                  886691   16:33    
  216 Helena-Dess Augasmägi GAG                  886692   16:34    

OK Orion Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com