Tallinna 2013. aasta koolinoorte meistrivõistlused orienteerumises 15.05.2013
Tln koolid 2013
15.05.2013 Nõmme (Taavi Kalle Kiisler)
P1  P2  P3 
T1  T2  T3 

P1
1820m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Vacant                                                     16:01    
    2 Edvin Gukasjan                 MustamäeHG           338085   16:02    
    3 Madis Keerd                    Audentes             225313   16:03    
    4 Joosep Näks                    MustamäeG            2006420  16:04    
    5 Roger Põldäär                  NõmmePK              303494   16:05    
    6 Hans Uku Leitham               GAG                  1400353  16:06    
    7 Kevin Jegers                   NõmmePK              303496   16:07    
    8 Markus Jalonen                 MustamäeG            2007524  16:08    
    9 Filipp Petuhhov                MustamäeHG           338083   16:09    
   10 Kristjan Maripuu               ÜhisG                1396074  16:10    
   11 Jüri Vips                      Audentes             225321   16:11    
   12 Ran Andre Pehka                21Kool               504600   16:12    
   13 Kaarel Vesilind                Reaalkool            682248   16:13    
   14 Robert Lee                     21Kool               504599   16:14    
   15 Mairo Lokk                     ÜhisG                1396073  16:15    
   16 Sander Mättikas                TTG                  255936   16:16    
   17 Sten Sepp                      ArteG                227967   16:17    
   18 Jaakob Lambot                  VHK                  338059   16:18    
   19 Denver Ardoja                  ArteG                227975   16:19    
   20 Artur Entsik                   GAG                  1400352  16:20    
   21 Erik Kell                      ArteG                227972   16:21    
   22 Markus Harald Pais             Reaalkool            1561055  16:22    
   23 Joosep Pank                    ArteG                227966   16:23    
   24 Jürgen Birnbaum                TTG                  255939   16:24    
   25 Andry Selge                    ArteG                227960   16:25    

P2
2930m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
   26 1 Vacant                                                     16:01    
   27 Frederik Purru                 JWG                  889105   16:02    
   28 Gregor Nõges                   GAG                  1008447  16:03    
   29 Georg Simon Herodes            VHK                  338062   16:04    
   30 Raimond Reinap                 Audentes             227922   16:05    
   31 Aaron Otto Stalde              PrantsuseL           36600    16:06    
   32 Märten Henrik Pais             TTG                  1000008  16:07    
   33 Mihkel Fridolin                PrantsuseL           218323   16:08    
   34 Vacant 3                                                     16:09    
   35 Juri Ponomarenko               MustamäeHG           338084   16:10    
   36 Frank Abner                    21Kool               682273   16:11    
   37 Kirill Smirnov                 MustamäeHG           338088   16:12    
   38 Igor Šavlin                    LäänemereG           255809   16:13    
   39 Johan Hagelberg                MustamäeG            2012891  16:14    
   40 Mark Abner                     21Kool               682274   16:15    
   41 Nikolai Romanov                SaksaG               503313   16:16    
   42 Roman Naumov                   LasnamäeVG           227933   16:17    
   43 1 Vacant                                                     16:18    
   44 Karel Nõmm                     NõmmePK              303486   16:19    
   45 Dennis Karpov                  KadrioruSaksaG       1396082  16:20    
   46 Karl Jakob Bartels             ArteG                227987   16:21    
   47 Johan Haldna                   VHK                  338060   16:22    
   48 Erik Estalu                    LasnamäeVG           227928   16:23    
   49 Aleksandr Gojdin               ÕismäeVL             1400480  16:24    
   50 Airon Johannes Oravas          PrantsuseL           302829   16:25    
   51 Jakob Tjurlik                  SaksaG               503308   16:26    
   52 Arseni Bondarev                ÕismäeVL             1400483  16:27    
   53 Ivo Piiriväli                  PrantsuseL           255895   16:28    
   54 Jaan Roop                      NõmmePK              303492   16:29    
   55 Taimar Kork                    JWG                  305424   16:30    
   56 Davor Tamm                     ÜhisG                1396078  16:31    
   57 Svetoslav Motšonov             LäänemereG           255810   16:32    
   58 Margus Lomp                    TTG                  255931   16:33    
   59 Henry-William Heinila          ArteG                227989   16:34    
   60 Martin Valgmäe                 Audentes             227923   16:35    
   61 Tanel Vooglaid                 SaksaG               503311   16:36    
   62 Krister Aarna                  JWG                  338113   16:37    
   63 Daniel Rajavee                 ÜhisG                1396079  16:38    
   64 Arpad Joosep Kääramees         VHK                  338063   16:39    
   65 Martin Shirokov                MustamäeHG           305584   16:40    
   66 Oskar Saarepera                VHK                  338064   16:41    
   67 Jaroslav Ivanov                LasnamäeVG           227924   16:42    
   68 Julius Nurmoja                 GAG                  1008448  16:43    
   69 Artur Miller                   ArteG                227992   16:44    
   70 Kristofer Kartau               SaksaG               503307   16:45    
   71 Ranel Subka                    JWG                  305748   16:46    
   72 Kristjan Maasik                Audentes             227904   16:47    
   73 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            TTG                  2012369  16:48    
   74 Ingvar Baranin                 ÜhisG                1396077  16:49    
   75 Timofei Sõtshov                LasnamäeVG           227925   16:50    
   76 Ott Onton                      ÜhisG                1396076  16:51    
   77 Isak Lambot                    VHK                  338061   16:52    
   78 Mario Aarna                    JWG                  303497   16:53    
   79 Pavel Artamonov                MustamäeHG           338123   16:54    
   80 Platon Tanaga                  ÕismäeVL             1400477  16:55    
   81 Laur Lillenberg                Audentes             227913   16:56    
   82 Priidu Melnik                  ArteG                227981   16:57    
   83 Hans Erik Atonen               Reaalkool            1400497  16:58    
   84 Mihkel Nigul                   MustamäeG            2012878  16:59    
   85 Rao Zvorovski                  Reaalkool            1400486  17:00    
   86 Aivar Kamal                    MustamäeHG           338124   17:01    
   87 Peeter August Leht             Reaalkool            990105   17:02    
   88 Johannes Palmik                NõmmePK              303487   17:03    
   89 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Reaalkool            889101   17:04    
   90 Andre Saareli                  JWG                  888940   17:05    
   91 Iko-Erik Uustalu               Reaalkool            1400493  17:06    
   92 Nikita Vuhk Vuht               MustamäeHG           338121   17:07    
   93 Silver Suurorg                 Reaalkool            1400487  17:08    

P3
4580m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
   94 1 Vacant                                                     16:01    
   95 2 Vacant                                                     16:02    
   96 Nikita Murin                   ÕismäeVL             1395613  16:03    
   97 Pavel Romanov                  LäänemereG           255805   16:04    
   98 Aleksei Mirontšuk              MustamäeHG           255950   16:05    
   99 Heiki Rein Kiisler             Reaalkool            2012346  16:06    
  100 Jaagup Kümmel                  VHK                  338076   16:07    
  101 Robin Orgulas                  ArteG                227996   16:08    
  102 Ragnar Luiga                   Reaalkool            1400498  16:09    
  103 Johannes Kümmel                VHK                  338075   16:10    
  104 Sten Murro                     ArteG                255480   16:11    
  105 Uku-Kaspar Uustalu             Reaalkool            205490   16:12    
  106 Anton Shved                    TõnismäeRK           305590   16:13    
  107 Argo Orumaa                    SaksaG               504587   16:14    
  108 Deniss Shved                   TõnismäeRK           305589   16:15    
  109 Rasmus Metsamaa                ArteG                305264   16:16    
  110 Rene Indrek Proos              SaksaG               504588   16:17    
  111 Vacant 3                                                     16:18    
  112 Madis Vihman                   ArteG                332935   16:19    
  113 Juri Kušner                    LäänemereG           255927   16:20    
  114 Tarmo Erik Huttunen            ArteG                338055   16:21    
  115 Aleksandr Turtšev              MustamäeHG           503301   16:22    
  116 Johan Talihärm                 SaksaG               503323   16:23    
  117 Vladislav Minajev              LasnamäeVG           227943   16:24    
  118 Kristjan Täll                  Reaalkool            2031722  16:25    
  119 Evgeni Toropkov                ÕismäeVL             220732   16:26    
  120 Janno Veeorg                   Reaalkool            361434   16:27    
  121 Sander Reila                   PrantsuseL           227948   16:28    
  122 Mark Iltsenko                  ÕismäeVL             305671   16:29    
  123 Andrei Minejev                 MustamäeHG           338129   16:30    
  124 Erik-Gainar Noorväli           TTG                  305223   16:31    
  125 Ingvar Toomeoja                ArteG                303256   16:32    
  126 Jürgen Karvak                  SaksaG               504589   16:33    
  127 Andrey Mironchuk               MustamäeHG           503302   16:34    
  128 Gregor Aru                     ArteG                255856   16:35    
  129 Taavid Mikomägi                TTG                  302821   16:36    
  130 Raid Vellerind                 Reaalkool            897419   16:37    
  131 Kevin Pajula                   TTG                  349712   16:38    
  132 Rain Kilkson                   SaksaG               504591   16:39    
  133 Mihkel Erik Rebane             ArteG                338051   16:40    
  134 Kristo Nilov                   SaksaG               504592   16:41    
  135 German Orlov                   MustamäeHG           503303   16:42    
  136 Toomas Kollo                   SaksaG               503324   16:43    
  137 Ott Sõerumäe                   MustamäeG            1395608  16:44    
  138 Rauno Sappinen                 ArteG                335842   16:45    
  139 Toomas Hendrik Hirve           SaksaG               503325   16:46    
  140 Madis Aarpuu                   TTG                  305422   16:47    
  141 Aleksander Gurin               ÕismäeVL             1395614  16:48    
  142 Tauri Tamm                     TTG                  255940   16:49    
  143 Mihhail Jeršov                 MustamäeHG           227912   16:50    
  144 Alari Erik Tork                VHK                  338081   16:51    
  145 3 Vacant                                                     16:52    
  146 Herman Klas Ratas              VHK                  338078   16:53    
  147 Raimond Põldaru                MustamäeG            1395609  16:54    
  148 Henry Palm                     JWG                  2006417  16:55    
  149 Hendrik Andres Tork            VHK                  338082   16:56    
  150 4 Vacant                                                     16:57    
  151 Hannes Poolamets               GAG                  418177   16:58    
  152 Hardi Heinvere                 JWG                  2006416  16:59    
  153 Egert Teesaar                  GAG                  427546   17:00    
  154 Vadim Shved                    TõnismäeRK           9005255  17:01    
  155 Reimo Liiv                     GAG                  427547   17:02    
  156 Kennet Kaasik                  ÜhisG                1396080  17:03    
  157 Kristjan Tuul                  GAG                  899265   17:04    
  158 Daniel Lahtvee                 TTG                  305196   17:05    
  159 Rasmus Liira                   GAG                  427541   17:06    

T1
1820m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
  160 Meriliis Märks                 TTG                  255933   16:26    
  161 Katariina Kivi                 VHK                  338058   16:27    
  162 Reene Teder                    TTG                  255935   16:28    
  163 Lisanna Soots                  21Kool               504597   16:29    
  164 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        LasnamäeVG           255613   16:30    
  165 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Reaalkool            406010   16:31    
  166 Kaia Liisa Leet                Audentes             225324   16:32    
  167 Leana Jete Korb                GAG                  681662   16:33    
  168 Loviisa Remmelkoor             21Kool               504595   16:34    
  169 Liisa Mõttus                   NõmmePK              303482   16:35    
  170 Lisete Toht                    ÜhisG                1396072  16:36    
  171 Kulla Kurvet                   NõmmePK              303481   16:37    
  172 Laurelin Männik                ÜhisG                886691   16:38    
  173 Kristin Tropp                  21Kool               504596   16:39    
  174 Merli Tamme                    ÜhisG                1396071  16:40    

T2
2490m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
  175 2 Vacant                                                     16:01    
  176 Inger Daub                     SaksaG               503315   16:02    
  177 Helis Pajuste                  Reaalkool            1602034  16:03    
  178 Helena Mäeorg                  ArteG                227977   16:04    
  179 1 Vacant                                                     16:05    
  180 Arina Voronina                 ÕismäeVL             1400354  16:06    
  181 Kirke Timmusk                  KadrioruSaksaG       218934   16:07    
  182 Gloria Koppa                   NõmmePK              303485   16:08    
  183 Elo Vahtrik                    SaksaG               503319   16:09    
  184 Merilin Anijärv                TTG                  682050   16:10    
  185 Liina Vesilind                 GAG                  505561   16:11    
  186 Zofia Zelnina                  ÕismäeVL             1400358  16:12    
  187 Kristin Anett Remmelgas        GAG                  1601618  16:13    
  188 Anette-Maria Kuklane           Audentes             225383   16:14    
  189 Anna Lubkova                   ÕismäeVL             1400356  16:15    
  190 Hanna Brit Augasmägi           GAG                  1008443  16:16    
  191 Ingrid Petrovski               MustamäeHG           338125   16:17    
  192 Christina Sandra Sõõrumaa      Audentes             225332   16:18    
  193 Alina Filippova                MustamäeHG           338126   16:19    
  194 Kirte Katrin Sarevet           TTG                  255934   16:20    
  195 Aleksandra Reznova             LäänemereG           255808   16:21    
  196 Ragne Plaan                    GAG                  1008445  16:22    
  197 Aleksandra Leesment            KadrioruSaksaG       361467   16:23    
  198 Maria Vinogradova              ÕismäeVL             1400476  16:24    
  199 Iiris Issak                    SaksaG               503318   16:25    
  200 Sofia Djomina                  ÕismäeVL             1400482  16:26    
  201 Elisa Litvin                   GAG                  1601617  16:27    
  202 Elina Antonova                 LäänemereG           255701   16:28    
  203 Karmen Reivik                  SaksaG               503316   16:29    
  204 Mirjam Kalmann                 ÜhisG                1396075  16:30    
  205 Elise Ernesaks                 Audentes             225325   16:31    
  206 Elis Märks                     TTG                  255932   16:32    
  207 Vanessa Kan                    ÕismäeVL             1400484  16:33    
  208 Kristiina Naber                NõmmePK              303484   16:34    
  209 Karolin Sigus                  SaksaG               503321   16:35    
  210 Ragne Reiman                   NõmmePK              303477   16:36    
  211 Alina Kramarenko               TõnismäeRK           335845   16:37    
  212 Anna Polistsuk                 ÕismäeVL             1400357  16:38    
  213 Anna Borissova                 LäänemereG           255806   16:39    
  214 2 Vacant                                                     16:40    
  215 Ksenija Shved                  TõnismäeRK           305586   16:41    
  216 Anna-Leena Koržets             JWG                  364793   16:42    
  217 Stina Maria Lusti              SaksaG               503320   16:43    
  218 Ene Liis Lisovik               JWG                  345826   16:44    
  219 Anna Danilova                  LäänemereG           1396085  16:45    
  220 Marie Annette Maksimova        JWG                  888935   16:46    
  221 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           LäänemereG           1396084  16:47    
  222 Maria Tõkke                    JWG                  889104   16:48    
  223 Roos Lisette Parmas            RoccaAlMareK         2043916  16:49    
  224 3 Vacant                                                     16:50    

T3
3750m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Kool                 Kiip     S.aeg    
  225 Liina Sepp                     MustamäeHG           427542   16:01    
  226 Marietta Põllu                 TTG                  418176   16:02    
  227 Elina-Emiilie Leht             Reaalkool            960319   16:03    
  228 Anželika Fedoruk               MustamäeHG           338128   16:04    
  229 Kätriin Rootsmann              SaksaG               504594   16:05    
  230 Marit Männiste                 VHK                  338073   16:06    
  231 Pille-Riin Biene               PiritaMG             7000377  16:07    
  232 Mariann Vendelin               GAG                  899268   16:08    
  233 Helena Nurmik                  PiritaMG             7000362  16:09    
  234 Sandra Schumann                Reaalkool            2037305  16:10    
  235 Kristel Kuuser                 GAG                  981982   16:11    
  236 Tuuli Tomingas                 ArteG                227995   16:12    
  237 Annemai Avingu                 Reaalkool            1400485  16:13    
  238 Kristina Maloštan              LäänemereG           255930   16:14    
  239 Birgit Lillestik               GAG                  899275   16:15    
  240 Lotta Koov                     VHK                  338071   16:16    
  241 Tuuli Maiste                   MustamäeG            2012896  16:17    
  242 Hanna Maria Aunin              VHK                  338068   16:18    
  243 Krista Rämmann                 MustamäeG            418170   16:19    
  244 Sofia Paes                     LasnamäeVG           227940   16:20    
  245 Helina Kurist                  PiritaMG             2014911  16:21    
  246 Helen Birnbaum                 TTG                  418174   16:22    
  247 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        GAG                  899269   16:23    
  248 Julia Sannikova                MustamäeHG           338127   16:24    
  249 Anne Mari Hansaar              TTG                  418173   16:25    
  250 Ilo-Ann Saarepera              VHK                  338069   16:26    
  251 Alina Ivanova                  LasnamäeVG           227946   16:27    
  252 Jaana Olvet                    Reaalkool            980554   16:28    
  253 Kristiina Uusna                GAG                  899274   16:29    
  254 Lisa Loit                      SaksaG               504593   16:30    
  255 Triine Viirmann                ÜhisG                363863   16:31    
  256 Kristin Plomberg               TTG                  418175   16:32    
  257 Liina Leo                      JWG                  2006418  16:33    
  258 Kristin Soo                    MustamäeG            1395606  16:34    
  259 Heleri Pärmik                  JWG                  2006419  16:35    
  260 Kerda Timmusk                  KadrioruSaksaG       1006303  16:36    
  261 Liina Liidig                   JWG                  2006415  16:37    
  262 Kristiina Kresmer              JWG                  2006414  16:38    
  263 Hanna Anton                    21Kool               504598   16:39    
  264 Karina Kork                    JWG                  2006413  16:40    
  265 Kelli Marie Jaama              VHK                  338072   16:41    
  266 Kätlin Perri                   JWG                  1602763  16:42    
  267 Greta-Krislin Lutter           PrantsuseL           227947   16:43    
  268 Triin Vallner                  PelgulinnaG          36682    16:44    
  269 Gertrud Aarna                  JWG                  2006412  16:45    
  270 Julia Moler                    LäänemereG           255928   16:46    
  271 Eliise Põldmaa                 JWG                  2006411  16:47    
  272 Iren Petrovskaja               MustamäeHG           338130   16:48    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com