Tallinna 2013. aasta koolinoorte meistrivõistlused orienteerumises 15.05.2013
1. 15.05.2013 Tln koolid 2013
Nõmme (Taavi Kalle Kiisler)
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    1 2 Vacant                                P1    16:01    
   26 1 Vacant                                P2    16:01    
   34 Vacant 3                                P2    16:09    
   43 1 Vacant                                P2    16:18    
   94 1 Vacant                                P3    16:01    
   95 2 Vacant                                P3    16:02    
  111 Vacant 3                                P3    16:18    
  145 3 Vacant                                P3    16:52    
  150 4 Vacant                                P3    16:57    
  175 2 Vacant                                T2    16:01    
  179 1 Vacant                                T2    16:05    
  214 2 Vacant                                T2    16:40    
  224 3 Vacant                                T2    16:50    

21Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   12 Ran Andre Pehka                504600   P1    16:12    
   14 Robert Lee                     504599   P1    16:14    
   36 Frank Abner                    682273   P2    16:11    
   40 Mark Abner                     682274   P2    16:15    
  163 Lisanna Soots                  504597   T1    16:29    
  168 Loviisa Remmelkoor             504595   T1    16:34    
  173 Kristin Tropp                  504596   T1    16:39    
  263 Hanna Anton                    504598   T3    16:39    

ArteG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   17 Sten Sepp                      227967   P1    16:17    
   19 Denver Ardoja                  227975   P1    16:19    
   21 Erik Kell                      227972   P1    16:21    
   23 Joosep Pank                    227966   P1    16:23    
   25 Andry Selge                    227960   P1    16:25    
   46 Karl Jakob Bartels             227987   P2    16:21    
   59 Henry-William Heinila          227989   P2    16:34    
   69 Artur Miller                   227992   P2    16:44    
   82 Priidu Melnik                  227981   P2    16:57    
  101 Robin Orgulas                  227996   P3    16:08    
  104 Sten Murro                     255480   P3    16:11    
  109 Rasmus Metsamaa                305264   P3    16:16    
  112 Madis Vihman                   332935   P3    16:19    
  114 Tarmo Erik Huttunen            338055   P3    16:21    
  125 Ingvar Toomeoja                303256   P3    16:32    
  128 Gregor Aru                     255856   P3    16:35    
  133 Mihkel Erik Rebane             338051   P3    16:40    
  138 Rauno Sappinen                 335842   P3    16:45    
  178 Helena Mäeorg                  227977   T2    16:04    
  236 Tuuli Tomingas                 227995   T3    16:12    

Audentes
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    3 Madis Keerd                    225313   P1    16:03    
   11 Jüri Vips                      225321   P1    16:11    
   30 Raimond Reinap                 227922   P2    16:05    
   60 Martin Valgmäe                 227923   P2    16:35    
   72 Kristjan Maasik                227904   P2    16:47    
   81 Laur Lillenberg                227913   P2    16:56    
  166 Kaia Liisa Leet                225324   T1    16:32    
  188 Anette-Maria Kuklane           225383   T2    16:14    
  192 Christina Sandra Sõõrumaa      225332   T2    16:18    
  205 Elise Ernesaks                 225325   T2    16:31    

GAG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    6 Hans Uku Leitham               1400353  P1    16:06    
   20 Artur Entsik                   1400352  P1    16:20    
   28 Gregor Nõges                   1008447  P2    16:03    
   68 Julius Nurmoja                 1008448  P2    16:43    
  151 Hannes Poolamets               418177   P3    16:58    
  153 Egert Teesaar                  427546   P3    17:00    
  155 Reimo Liiv                     427547   P3    17:02    
  157 Kristjan Tuul                  899265   P3    17:04    
  159 Rasmus Liira                   427541   P3    17:06    
  167 Leana Jete Korb                681662   T1    16:33    
  185 Liina Vesilind                 505561   T2    16:11    
  187 Kristin Anett Remmelgas        1601618  T2    16:13    
  190 Hanna Brit Augasmägi           1008443  T2    16:16    
  196 Ragne Plaan                    1008445  T2    16:22    
  201 Elisa Litvin                   1601617  T2    16:27    
  232 Mariann Vendelin               899268   T3    16:08    
  235 Kristel Kuuser                 981982   T3    16:11    
  239 Birgit Lillestik               899275   T3    16:15    
  247 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        899269   T3    16:23    
  253 Kristiina Uusna                899274   T3    16:29    

JWG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   27 Frederik Purru                 889105   P2    16:02    
   55 Taimar Kork                    305424   P2    16:30    
   62 Krister Aarna                  338113   P2    16:37    
   71 Ranel Subka                    305748   P2    16:46    
   78 Mario Aarna                    303497   P2    16:53    
   90 Andre Saareli                  888940   P2    17:05    
  148 Henry Palm                     2006417  P3    16:55    
  152 Hardi Heinvere                 2006416  P3    16:59    
  216 Anna-Leena Koržets             364793   T2    16:42    
  218 Ene Liis Lisovik               345826   T2    16:44    
  220 Marie Annette Maksimova        888935   T2    16:46    
  222 Maria Tõkke                    889104   T2    16:48    
  257 Liina Leo                      2006418  T3    16:33    
  259 Heleri Pärmik                  2006419  T3    16:35    
  261 Liina Liidig                   2006415  T3    16:37    
  262 Kristiina Kresmer              2006414  T3    16:38    
  264 Karina Kork                    2006413  T3    16:40    
  266 Kätlin Perri                   1602763  T3    16:42    
  269 Gertrud Aarna                  2006412  T3    16:45    
  271 Eliise Põldmaa                 2006411  T3    16:47    

KadrioruSaksaG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   45 Dennis Karpov                  1396082  P2    16:20    
  181 Kirke Timmusk                  218934   T2    16:07    
  197 Aleksandra Leesment            361467   T2    16:23    
  260 Kerda Timmusk                  1006303  T3    16:36    

LasnamäeVG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   42 Roman Naumov                   227933   P2    16:17    
   48 Erik Estalu                    227928   P2    16:23    
   67 Jaroslav Ivanov                227924   P2    16:42    
   75 Timofei Sõtshov                227925   P2    16:50    
  117 Vladislav Minajev              227943   P3    16:24    
  164 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        255613   T1    16:30    
  244 Sofia Paes                     227940   T3    16:20    
  251 Alina Ivanova                  227946   T3    16:27    

LäänemereG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   38 Igor Šavlin                    255809   P2    16:13    
   57 Svetoslav Motšonov             255810   P2    16:32    
   97 Pavel Romanov                  255805   P3    16:04    
  113 Juri Kušner                    255927   P3    16:20    
  195 Aleksandra Reznova             255808   T2    16:21    
  202 Elina Antonova                 255701   T2    16:28    
  213 Anna Borissova                 255806   T2    16:39    
  219 Anna Danilova                  1396085  T2    16:45    
  221 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           1396084  T2    16:47    
  238 Kristina Maloštan              255930   T3    16:14    
  270 Julia Moler                    255928   T3    16:46    

MustamäeG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    4 Joosep Näks                    2006420  P1    16:04    
    8 Markus Jalonen                 2007524  P1    16:08    
   39 Johan Hagelberg                2012891  P2    16:14    
   84 Mihkel Nigul                   2012878  P2    16:59    
  137 Ott Sõerumäe                   1395608  P3    16:44    
  147 Raimond Põldaru                1395609  P3    16:54    
  241 Tuuli Maiste                   2012896  T3    16:17    
  243 Krista Rämmann                 418170   T3    16:19    
  258 Kristin Soo                    1395606  T3    16:34    

MustamäeHG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    2 Edvin Gukasjan                 338085   P1    16:02    
    9 Filipp Petuhhov                338083   P1    16:09    
   35 Juri Ponomarenko               338084   P2    16:10    
   37 Kirill Smirnov                 338088   P2    16:12    
   65 Martin Shirokov                305584   P2    16:40    
   79 Pavel Artamonov                338123   P2    16:54    
   86 Aivar Kamal                    338124   P2    17:01    
   92 Nikita Vuhk Vuht               338121   P2    17:07    
   98 Aleksei Mirontšuk              255950   P3    16:05    
  115 Aleksandr Turtšev              503301   P3    16:22    
  123 Andrei Minejev                 338129   P3    16:30    
  127 Andrey Mironchuk               503302   P3    16:34    
  135 German Orlov                   503303   P3    16:42    
  143 Mihhail Jeršov                 227912   P3    16:50    
  191 Ingrid Petrovski               338125   T2    16:17    
  193 Alina Filippova                338126   T2    16:19    
  225 Liina Sepp                     427542   T3    16:01    
  228 Anželika Fedoruk               338128   T3    16:04    
  248 Julia Sannikova                338127   T3    16:24    
  272 Iren Petrovskaja               338130   T3    16:48    

NõmmePK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
    5 Roger Põldäär                  303494   P1    16:05    
    7 Kevin Jegers                   303496   P1    16:07    
   44 Karel Nõmm                     303486   P2    16:19    
   54 Jaan Roop                      303492   P2    16:29    
   88 Johannes Palmik                303487   P2    17:03    
  169 Liisa Mõttus                   303482   T1    16:35    
  171 Kulla Kurvet                   303481   T1    16:37    
  182 Gloria Koppa                   303485   T2    16:08    
  208 Kristiina Naber                303484   T2    16:34    
  210 Ragne Reiman                   303477   T2    16:36    

PelgulinnaG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  268 Triin Vallner                  36682    T3    16:44    

PiritaMG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  231 Pille-Riin Biene               7000377  T3    16:07    
  233 Helena Nurmik                  7000362  T3    16:09    
  245 Helina Kurist                  2014911  T3    16:21    

PrantsuseL
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   31 Aaron Otto Stalde              36600    P2    16:06    
   33 Mihkel Fridolin                218323   P2    16:08    
   50 Airon Johannes Oravas          302829   P2    16:25    
   53 Ivo Piiriväli                  255895   P2    16:28    
  121 Sander Reila                   227948   P3    16:28    
  267 Greta-Krislin Lutter           227947   T3    16:43    

Reaalkool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   13 Kaarel Vesilind                682248   P1    16:13    
   22 Markus Harald Pais             1561055  P1    16:22    
   83 Hans Erik Atonen               1400497  P2    16:58    
   85 Rao Zvorovski                  1400486  P2    17:00    
   87 Peeter August Leht             990105   P2    17:02    
   89 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      889101   P2    17:04    
   91 Iko-Erik Uustalu               1400493  P2    17:06    
   93 Silver Suurorg                 1400487  P2    17:08    
   99 Heiki Rein Kiisler             2012346  P3    16:06    
  102 Ragnar Luiga                   1400498  P3    16:09    
  105 Uku-Kaspar Uustalu             205490   P3    16:12    
  118 Kristjan Täll                  2031722  P3    16:25    
  120 Janno Veeorg                   361434   P3    16:27    
  130 Raid Vellerind                 897419   P3    16:37    
  165 Paula Liis Viljamaa            406010   T1    16:31    
  177 Helis Pajuste                  1602034  T2    16:03    
  227 Elina-Emiilie Leht             960319   T3    16:03    
  234 Sandra Schumann                2037305  T3    16:10    
  237 Annemai Avingu                 1400485  T3    16:13    
  252 Jaana Olvet                    980554   T3    16:28    

RoccaAlMareK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  223 Roos Lisette Parmas            2043916  T2    16:49    

SaksaG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   41 Nikolai Romanov                503313   P2    16:16    
   51 Jakob Tjurlik                  503308   P2    16:26    
   61 Tanel Vooglaid                 503311   P2    16:36    
   70 Kristofer Kartau               503307   P2    16:45    
  107 Argo Orumaa                    504587   P3    16:14    
  110 Rene Indrek Proos              504588   P3    16:17    
  116 Johan Talihärm                 503323   P3    16:23    
  126 Jürgen Karvak                  504589   P3    16:33    
  132 Rain Kilkson                   504591   P3    16:39    
  134 Kristo Nilov                   504592   P3    16:41    
  136 Toomas Kollo                   503324   P3    16:43    
  139 Toomas Hendrik Hirve           503325   P3    16:46    
  176 Inger Daub                     503315   T2    16:02    
  183 Elo Vahtrik                    503319   T2    16:09    
  199 Iiris Issak                    503318   T2    16:25    
  203 Karmen Reivik                  503316   T2    16:29    
  209 Karolin Sigus                  503321   T2    16:35    
  217 Stina Maria Lusti              503320   T2    16:43    
  229 Kätriin Rootsmann              504594   T3    16:05    
  254 Lisa Loit                      504593   T3    16:30    

TTG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   16 Sander Mättikas                255936   P1    16:16    
   24 Jürgen Birnbaum                255939   P1    16:24    
   32 Märten Henrik Pais             1000008  P2    16:07    
   58 Margus Lomp                    255931   P2    16:33    
   73 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            2012369  P2    16:48    
  124 Erik-Gainar Noorväli           305223   P3    16:31    
  129 Taavid Mikomägi                302821   P3    16:36    
  131 Kevin Pajula                   349712   P3    16:38    
  140 Madis Aarpuu                   305422   P3    16:47    
  142 Tauri Tamm                     255940   P3    16:49    
  158 Daniel Lahtvee                 305196   P3    17:05    
  160 Meriliis Märks                 255933   T1    16:26    
  162 Reene Teder                    255935   T1    16:28    
  184 Merilin Anijärv                682050   T2    16:10    
  194 Kirte Katrin Sarevet           255934   T2    16:20    
  206 Elis Märks                     255932   T2    16:32    
  226 Marietta Põllu                 418176   T3    16:02    
  246 Helen Birnbaum                 418174   T3    16:22    
  249 Anne Mari Hansaar              418173   T3    16:25    
  256 Kristin Plomberg               418175   T3    16:32    

TõnismäeRK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
  106 Anton Shved                    305590   P3    16:13    
  108 Deniss Shved                   305589   P3    16:15    
  154 Vadim Shved                    9005255  P3    17:01    
  211 Alina Kramarenko               335845   T2    16:37    
  215 Ksenija Shved                  305586   T2    16:41    

VHK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   18 Jaakob Lambot                  338059   P1    16:18    
   29 Georg Simon Herodes            338062   P2    16:04    
   47 Johan Haldna                   338060   P2    16:22    
   64 Arpad Joosep Kääramees         338063   P2    16:39    
   66 Oskar Saarepera                338064   P2    16:41    
   77 Isak Lambot                    338061   P2    16:52    
  100 Jaagup Kümmel                  338076   P3    16:07    
  103 Johannes Kümmel                338075   P3    16:10    
  144 Alari Erik Tork                338081   P3    16:51    
  146 Herman Klas Ratas              338078   P3    16:53    
  149 Hendrik Andres Tork            338082   P3    16:56    
  161 Katariina Kivi                 338058   T1    16:27    
  230 Marit Männiste                 338073   T3    16:06    
  240 Lotta Koov                     338071   T3    16:16    
  242 Hanna Maria Aunin              338068   T3    16:18    
  250 Ilo-Ann Saarepera              338069   T3    16:26    
  265 Kelli Marie Jaama              338072   T3    16:41    

ÕismäeVL
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   49 Aleksandr Gojdin               1400480  P2    16:24    
   52 Arseni Bondarev                1400483  P2    16:27    
   80 Platon Tanaga                  1400477  P2    16:55    
   96 Nikita Murin                   1395613  P3    16:03    
  119 Evgeni Toropkov                220732   P3    16:26    
  122 Mark Iltsenko                  305671   P3    16:29    
  141 Aleksander Gurin               1395614  P3    16:48    
  180 Arina Voronina                 1400354  T2    16:06    
  186 Zofia Zelnina                  1400358  T2    16:12    
  189 Anna Lubkova                   1400356  T2    16:15    
  198 Maria Vinogradova              1400476  T2    16:24    
  200 Sofia Djomina                  1400482  T2    16:26    
  207 Vanessa Kan                    1400484  T2    16:33    
  212 Anna Polistsuk                 1400357  T2    16:38    

ÜhisG
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   
   10 Kristjan Maripuu               1396074  P1    16:10    
   15 Mairo Lokk                     1396073  P1    16:15    
   56 Davor Tamm                     1396078  P2    16:31    
   63 Daniel Rajavee                 1396079  P2    16:38    
   74 Ingvar Baranin                 1396077  P2    16:49    
   76 Ott Onton                      1396076  P2    16:51    
  156 Kennet Kaasik                  1396080  P3    17:03    
  170 Lisete Toht                    1396072  T1    16:36    
  172 Laurelin Männik                886691   T1    16:38    
  174 Merli Tamme                    1396071  T1    16:40    
  204 Mirjam Kalmann                 1396075  T2    16:30    
  255 Triine Viirmann                363863   T3    16:31    

OK Orion
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com