Tallinna koolinoorte MV orienteerumises 9.05.2012

9.05.2012 Merimets (Maris Roosipuu)
P10-12  P4-6  P7-9 
T10-12  T4-6  T7-9 

P10-12
4200m 17KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.   307 Deniss Šved                    TõnismäeRK           00:25.20    
   2.   315 Reimo Liiv                     GAG                  00:27.22    
   3.   299 Marcus Niin                    21K                  00:27.46    
   4.   319 Taavi Kalle Kiisler            Reaalkool            00:27.56    
   5.   283 Anton Šved                     TõnismäeRK           00:30.22    
   6.   270 Kristjan Täll                  Reaalkool            00:33.33    
   7.   328 Paul Nael                      WesholmiG            00:34.41    
   8.   281 Andres Idnurm                  TTG                  00:37.22    
   9.   301 Anton Konev                    TõnismäeRK           00:37.33    
  10.   325 Aigar Sinijõe                  WesholmiG            00:37.34    
  11.   330 Raid Vellerind                 Reaalkool            00:40.22    
  12.   323 Hardi Heinvere                 WesholmiG            00:41.33    
  13.   298 Uku-Kaspar Uustalu             Reaalkool            00:46.34    
  14.   279 Eerik Noorväli                 TTG                  00:46.48    
  15.   296 Hannes Poollamets              GAG                  00:47.06    
  16.   310 Vladislav Minajev              LasnamäeVG           00:48.36    
  17.   311 Argo Orumaa                    SaksaG               00:50.02    
  18.   285 Rasmus Tauk                    ÜhisG                00:50.37    
  19.   305 Ilja Andrejev                  MustamäeHG           00:50.58    
  20.   313 German Orlov                   MustamäeHG           00:51.48    
  21.   293 Martin Kivi                    NõmmeG               00:53.56    
  22.   271 Jürgen Soo                     SaksaG               00:54.21    
  23.   303 Aleksandr Turtšev              MustamäeHG           00:55.00    
  24.   282 Harry Säär                     NõmmeG               00:56.27    
  25.   304 Julius Liiv                    NõmmeG               00:57.04    
  26.   275 Ruto Volmre                    KuristikuG           00:57.45    
  27.   318 Tõnis Laasfeldt                GAG                  00:58.00    
  28.   280 Jan Terentjev                  MustamäeHG           00:59.28    
  29.   264 Markus Prommik                 VHK                  00:59.56    
  30.   300 Rasmus Metsamaa                ArteG                01:01.16    
  31.   274 Kristo Peterson                ÜhisG                01:03.30    
  32.   297 Kaur Järvepõld                 NõmmeG               01:04.58    
  33.   334 Mark Grigorjev                 MustamäeHG           01:09.35    
  34.   267 Rick Kondratjev                PrantsuseL           01:10.02    
  35.   309 Juri Kušner                    LäänemereG           01:10.08    
  36.   294 Kristo Niilov                  SaksaG               01:13.17    
  37.   332 Mihhail Jeršov                 MustamäeHG           01:13.32    
  38.   295 Priit Põldaru                  WesholmiG            01:15.14    
  39.   336 Dmitri Mamkin                  MustamäeHG           01:18.03    
  40.   266 Marten Münter                  ÜhisG                01:19.12    
  41.   284 Johan Sullakatko               KuristikuG           01:21.07    
  42.   316 Pavel Romanov                  LäänemereG           01:23.24    
  43.   292 Risto Roosve                   PrantsuseL           01:26.48    
  44.   320 Aleksandr Kovalenko            MustamäeHG           01:50.04    
        337 Kevin Trankman                 JärveotsaG           Katk        
        269 Robin Orgulas                  ArteG                Puuduv KP   
        317 Heiki Rein Kiisler             Reaalkool            Puuduv KP   
        324 Daniel Pälling                 SaksaG               Puuduv KP   
        335 Kristjan Hiiemäe               JärveotsaG           Puuduv KP   
        263 Juhan Kaarma                   VHK                  Puuduv KP   
        308 Alan Voodla                    NõmmeG               Puuduv KP   
        290 Jevgeni Fomitšenko             KarjamaaG            Puuduv KP   
        306 Dan Grankin                    KesklinnaVG          Puuduv KP   
        289 Rando Luhaorg                  ArteG                Ei start    
        302 Karl Thomas Oja                PrantsuseL           Ei start    
        272 Kristo Laineste                ÜhisG                Ei start    
        291 Aleksandr Burdin               TõnismäeRK           Ei start    
        273 Artjom Trizno                  LäänemereG           Ei start    
        321 Daniel Ljubavin                KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        322 Ingmar Daub                    SaksaG               Ei start    
        268 Erik Tamre                     Reaalkool            Ei start    
        265 Maksim Nikiforov               KarjamaaG            Ei start    
        276 Rainer Parve                   GAG                  Ei start    
        326 Olari Kaljuste                 KuristikuG           Ei start    
        327 Paul Sokk                      JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        277 Janek Mölder                   ArteG                Ei start    
        329 Martin Meier                   JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        278 Märt Mustkivi                  Reaalkool            Ei start    
        331 Andre Segasaar                 JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        286 Nikc Jakuškin                  LäänemereG           Ei start    
        333 Kalle Takel                    JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        312 Rainer Meema                   ÜhisG                Ei start    
        287 Karl Juudas                    21K                  Ei start    
        314 Ervin Nazimov                  KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        288 Peeter Soasepp                 WesholmiG            Ei start    
        341 Markus Loide                   VHK                  Ei start    
        342 Alari Erik Tork                VHK                  Ei start 
P4-6
1899m 9KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.    67 Kaarel Vesilind                Reaalkool            00:13.01    
   2.    41 Dennis Karpov                  KadrioruSG           00:13.21    
   3.    55 Daniel Eurich                  TõnismäeRK           00:18.04    
   4.    60 Margus Lomp                    TTG                  00:18.12    
   5.    58 Martin Shirokov                MustamäeHG           00:22.36    
   6.    39 Peeter-August Leht             Reaalkool            00:24.27    
   7.    50 Jaroslav Ivanov                LasnamäeVG           00:25.19    
   8.    69 Johan Haldna                   VHK                  00:26.22    
   9.    48 Timofei Sõtshov                LasnamäeVG           00:29.08    
  10.    68 Sten Marten Kägu               Autentes             00:30.16    
  11.    53 Andri Selge                    ArteG                00:32.25    
  12.    54 Markus Liias                   NõmmePK              00:32.28    
  13.    75 Joosep Pank                    ArteG                00:36.35    
  14.    74 Kristofer Kartau               SaksaG               00:40.26    
  15.    76 Jakob Tjurlik                  SaksaG               00:46.05    
  16.    61 Maksim Sergin                  LasnamäeVG           00:55.43    
  17.    80 Tanel Vooglaid                 SaksaG               01:06.02    
  18.    78 Nikolai Romanov                SaksaG               01:10.03    
  19.    49 Hans Mihkel Uustalu            Autentes             01:15.53    
  20.    43 Kristjan Maripuu               ÜhisG                01:21.10    
         64 Gabriel Põllumaa               KarjamaaG            Puuduv KP   
         70 Mattias Pärn                   NõmmePK              Puuduv KP   
         63 Isak Lambot                    VHK                  Puuduv KP   
         65 Otto Stalde                    PrantsuseL           Puuduv KP   
         77 Albert Sits                    MustamäeHG           Puuduv KP   
         40 Sten Sepp                      ArteG                Puuduv KP   
         47 Erik Sorga                     KarjamaaG            Puuduv KP   
         52 Aleksander Kendyalov           LasnamäeVG           Puuduv KP   
         66 Markus Linnukütt               RahumäePK            Puuduv KP   
         46 Alfred Kalm                    GAG                  Ei start    
         56 Robert Heldna                  GAG                  Ei start    
         57 Tambet Härma                   KuristikuG           Ei start    
         38 Aleksei Shved                  53KK                 Ei start    
         71 Aleksander Einpalu             VHK                  Ei start    
         73 Markus Harald Pais             Reaalkool            Ei start    
         59 Peeter Jonan Taukar            21K                  Ei start    
         42 Taavi Cristopher Tuisk         21K                  Ei start    
         51 Vitali Shved                   53KK                 Ei start    
         44 Mart Hendrik                   KuristikuG           Ei start    
         79 Marten Puidak                  Autentes             Ei start    
         45 Christopher Kalev              VHK                  Ei start    
         72 Eurich Daniil                  TõnismäeRK           Ei start 
P7-9
3200m 16KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.   189 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            TTG                  00:20.14    
   2.   165 Märten Henrik Pais             TTG                  00:21.28    
   3.   154 Vadim Šved                     TõnismäeRK           00:22.05    
   4.   186 Ragnar Luga                    Reaalkool            00:26.33    
   5.   125 Krister Aarna                  WesholmiG            00:27.47    
   6.   184 Tavid Mikkomägi                TTG                  00:30.21    
   7.   180 Herman Klas Ratas              VHK                  00:33.54    
   8.   200 Jan Enrico Laidsalu            SaksaG               00:34.39    
   9.   166 Martin Post                    Autentes             00:35.06    
  10.   160 Oskar Saarepera                VHK                  00:37.25    
  11.   198 Hans-Erik Atonen               Reaalkool            00:39.06    
  12.   173 Egert Georg Teesaar            NõmmePK              00:40.19    
  13.   190 Anton Põldmaa                  MustamäeHG           00:41.04    
  14.   195 Julius Nurmoja                 GAG                  00:45.07    
  15.   150 Jaagup Kümmel                  VHK                  00:46.08    
  16.   170 Mihkel Fridolin                PrantsuseL           00:46.27    
  17.   145 Kristjan Maasik                Autentes             00:47.22    
  18.   157 Mario Aarna                    WesholmiG            00:48.17    
  19.   175 Juhan Siim                     TTG                  00:48.24    
  20.   163 Klim Gusarov                   MustamäeHG           00:50.14    
  21.   178 Ranel Subka                    WesholmiG            00:51.26    
  22.   197 Roman Naumov                   LasnamäeVG           00:51.59    
  23.   148 Pavel Artamonov                MustamäeHG           00:53.49    
  24.   144 Iko-Eerik Uustalu              Reaalkool            00:54.19    
  25.   191 Aleksei Poltoratski            LäänemereG           00:56.47    
  26.   162 Rao Zvorovski                  Reaalkool            00:57.04    
  27.   146 Andrei Sadovoi                 MustamäeHG           00:57.54    
  28.   181 Igor Šavlin                    LäänemereG           01:01.03    
  29.   172 Taivo Krass                    ÜhisG                01:01.46    
  30.   187 Joosep Sisas                   ÜhisG                01:04.48    
  31.   171 Svjatoslav Matšonov            LäänemereG           01:05.31    
  32.   155 Vladimir Šumilin               LäänemereG           01:09.18    
  33.   168 Kevin Kalinovski               MustamäeHG           01:11.35    
  34.   164 Ilja Milošenko                 ÕismäeVL             01:11.36    
  35.   182 Tanel Falberg                  KuristikuG           01:14.44    
  36.   149 Aleks Vlassenkov               KuristikuG           01:21.13    
        153 Nikita Murin                   ÕismäeVL             Puuduv KP   
        196 Karel Meriste                  KuristikuG           Puuduv KP   
        161 Daniel Rajave                  ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
        194 Maksim Mljavov                 ÕismäeVL             Puuduv KP   
        199 Orkhan Alijev                  LäänemereG           Puuduv KP   
        192 Roman Horošavin                KarjamaaG            Puuduv KP   
        152 Ott Onton                      ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
        185 Vladislav Tarraste             KarjamaaG            Puuduv KP   
        183 Andrei Suhudol                 ÕismäeVL             Puuduv KP   
        158 Sten Raadel                    KuristikuG           Puuduv KP   
        151 Andre Saareli                  WesholmiG            Puuduv KP   
        169 Aleksandr Gurin                ÕismäeVL             Ei start    
        179 Frank Abner                    21K                  Ei start    
        156 Tõnis Tõnisson                 GAG                  Ei start    
        193 Margus Vitkar                  KuristikuG           Ei start    
        147 Mikk Pärnaste                  NõmmePK              Ei start    
        167 Martin Kokk                    KuristikuG           Ei start    
        174 Sten Murro                     ArteG                Ei start    
        159 Ringo Lnnart Teesaar           NõmmePK              Ei start    
        176 Leena Leesment                 KadrioruSG           Ei start    
        177 Stenver Segasaar               JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        188 Kert Kevin Lismann             GAG                  Ei start 
T10-12
3200m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.   233 Evely Kaasiku                  Reaalkool            00:21.40    
   2.   251 Jaana Olvet                    Reaalkool            00:25.44    
   3.   221 Gertrud Aarna                  WesholmiG            00:26.19    
   4.   228 Kerda Timmusk                  KadrioruSG           00:27.57    
   5.   237 Kätlin Peri                    WesholmiG            00:30.21    
   6.   340 Ilo-Ann Saarepera              VHK                  00:34.19    
   7.   231 Helena Kurist                  PiritaMG             00:34.34    
   8.   261 Meril Beilmann                 GAG                  00:35.51    
   9.   226 Anu Hark                       TTG                  00:38.11    
  10.   211 Hanna Anton                    21K                  00:39.48    
  11.   204 Grete Johanna Ploompuu         GAG                  00:41.03    
  12.   241 Liis Venelaine                 21K                  00:43.05    
  13.   245 Liisa Loit                     SaksaG               00:44.53    
  14.   339 Marit Männiste                 VHK                  00:46.21    
  14.   243 Helena Nurmik                  PiritaMG             00:46.21    
  16.   244 Triin Tammeveski               NõmmeG               00:47.00    
  17.   255 Kristel Kruuser                GAG                  00:47.56    
  18.   257 Monika Tulit                   ÜhisG                00:51.06    
  19.   201 Lotta Koov                     VHK                  00:52.34    
  20.   239 Eliise Põldmaa                 WesholmiG            00:53.21    
  21.   230 Cindy Valler                   NõmmeG               00:55.10    
  22.   216 Kadri Säde                     SaksaG               00:55.27    
  23.   247 Kristiina Uusna                GAG                  00:56.37    
  24.   229 Grete Anton                    WesholmiG            00:57.12    
  25.   215 Kristin Plomberg               TTG                  01:00.16    
  26.   225 Sandra Schumann                Reaalkool            01:01.00    
  27.   213 Kaili Järvela                  SaksaG               01:01.13    
  28.   249 Kadi Anne Küppar               SaksaG               01:06.28    
  29.   223 Mariann Burk                   GAG                  01:08.26    
  30.   248 Laura-Ly Lotamõis              WesholmiG            01:08.32    
  31.   209 Triin Vallner                  PelgulinnaG          01:12.17    
  32.   235 Katrin Rootsmann               SaksaG               01:13.55    
  33.   246 Siiri Nilsk                    KuristikuG           01:14.53    
  34.   253 Laura Kaar                     NõmmeG               01:16.47    
  35.   232 Kelly Vainlo                   NõmmeG               01:19.56    
  36.   227 Elvira Rõžkova                 KuristikuG           01:26.56    
  37.   224 Serena Bersin                  JärveotsaG           01:35.31    
  38.   217 Madeleine Poogen               JärveotsaG           01:44.13    
  39.   222 Maria Kudijeva                 KarjamaaG            01:50.57    
  40.   214 Marika Brussenskaja            KarjamaaG            02:06.58    
  41.   212 Anastassia Nilina              KarjamaaG            02:10.55    
        242 Alina Ivanova                  LasnamäeVG           Puuduv KP   
        236 Kersti Luha                    ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
        234 Moonika Pruuli                 ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
        206 Ljubov Rostovštšikova          MustamäeHG           Ei start    
        207 Anette Truumaa                 ÜhisG                Ei start    
        208 Madli Tammel                   TTG                  Ei start    
        203 Tuuli Tomingas                 ArteG                Ei start    
        210 Kristi Ilves                   ÜhisG                Ei start    
        250 Darja Petuhhova                KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        238 Julia Sannikova                MustamäeHG           Ei start    
        252 Alina Kallas                   KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        218 Marta-Liisa Suitslepp          NõmmeG               Ei start    
        254 Jekaterina Rogas               KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        240 Helerin Rohi                   ArteG                Ei start    
        256 Monika Aksjonova               KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        219 Joanna Alamaa                  ArteG                Ei start    
        258 Kristina Matvejets             KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        259 Evelin Korjus                  JärveotsaG           Ei start    
        260 Kristina Aleksanjan            KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        220 Serafima Nikolajeva            TõnismäeRK           Ei start    
        262 Ljudmilla Solovjova            KesklinnaVG          Ei start    
        338 Triinu Rooni                   VHK                  Ei start    
        202 Hanna Maria Aunin              VHK                  Ei start    
        205 Gerta Vainaru                  JärveotsaG           Ei start 
T4-6
1800m 8KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.    21 Jekaterina Võsõpkova           LäänemereG           00:16.42    
   2.    30 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        LasnamäeVG           00:16.53    
   3.    16 Teele Telgma                   RahumäePK            00:18.12    
   4.    25 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Reaalkool            00:20.19    
   5.    12 Brigitta King                  NõmmePK              00:20.24    
   6.    62 Reene Teder                    TTG                  00:21.42    
   7.    26 Kristiina Naber                NõmmePK              00:22.17    
   8.     4 Ksenija Shved                  TõnismäeRK           00:22.24    
   9.    11 Anna-Laura Perve               Autentes             00:27.07    
  10.    35 Karolin Sigus                  SaksaG               00:29.22    
  11.     6 Janet Murumets                 Autentes             00:29.39    
  12.    27 Elo Vahhtrik                   SaksaG               00:29.57    
  13.    10 Lean Jete Korb                 GAG                  00:30.06    
  14.    29 Eliise-Triin Raun              SaksaG               00:30.25    
  15.    33 Iiris Issak                    SaksaG               00:33.26    
  16.    34 Stiina-Maret Segasaar          JärveotsaG           00:37.20    
  17.    31 Stiina-Maria Lusti             SaksaG               00:37.24    
  18.    18 Kristin Tropp                  21K                  00:41.22    
  19.    19 Eliise Ernesaks                Autentes             00:42.55    
  20.     3 Johanna Põldsam                Autentes             00:43.10    
  21.    14 Larelin Männik                 ÜhisG                00:45.01    
  22.    24 Anžela Grigorjeva              KarjamaaG            00:48.34    
  23.     7 Katariina Kivi                 VHK                  00:58.52    
  24.    22 Olga Poznanskaja               LasnamäeVG           00:59.50    
  25.    20 Merli Tamme                    ÜhisG                01:05.08    
  26.     9 Victoria Mägi                  JärveotsaG           01:05.55    
  27.    15 Olesja Kostenko                KarjamaaG            01:06.26    
  28.    17 Jelena Denisjuk                KarjamaaG            01:27.34    
  29.    13 Anastassia Ustimenko           KarjamaaG            01:35.27    
          8 Anna Danilova                  LäänemereG           Puuduv KP   
          5 Kristina Suzdaleva             MustamäeHG           Puuduv KP   
         32 Ksenia Šved                    TõnismäeRK           Puuduv KP   
         23 Eliise Lind                    VHK                  Ei start    
         28 Marie Elise Tupp               RahumäePK            Ei start 
T7-9
2399m 12KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       
   1.   114 Alina Kramarenko               TõnismäeRK           00:15.49    
   2.   120 Elina-Emiilie Leht             Reaalkool            00:17.11    
   3.   123 Anne Mari Hannsaar             TTG                  00:17.43    
   4.   106 Liina Vesilind                 GAG                  00:19.09    
   5.   119 Merilin Anijärv                TTG                  00:19.12    
   6.    90 Ragne Reiman                   NõmmePK              00:21.32    
   7.    95 Aleksandra Leesment            KadrioruSG           00:23.47    
   8.    86 Laura Kallas                   Autentes             00:24.23    
   9.    94 Kärt Mättikas                  TTG                  00:26.39    
  10.   112 Elisa Litvin                   GAG                  00:27.01    
  11.   137 Annemari Avingu                Reaalkool            00:28.55    
  12.    92 Helis Pajuste                  Reaalkool            00:30.09    
  13.    83 Kristianna-Maria Haponen       JärveotsaG           00:30.32    
  14.   109 Arina Voronina                 ÕismäeVL             00:32.49    
  15.   135 Sofia Paes                     LasnamäeVG           00:32.53    
  16.   107 Anna Polišhšuk                 ÕismäeVL             00:36.54    
  17.   110 Lika Kudrjašova                WesholmiG            00:37.58    
  18.    84 Kristiina Kresmer              PiritaMG             00:38.21    
  19.   122 Hedvig Soome                   WesholmiG            00:38.52    
  20.    93 Anželika Fedoruk               MustamäeHG           00:40.06    
  21.   105 Deniza Šaherzjanova            ÕismäeVL             00:40.46    
  22.    99 Anna-Liis Kulpas               PiritaMG             00:42.17    
  23.   132 Ragne Plaan                    GAG                  00:43.04    
  24.   130 Merilin Mägi                   TTG                  00:43.34    
  25.   103 Annika Lillemägi               WesholmiG            00:44.48    
  26.   117 Johanna Kaabel                 PiritaMG             00:48.49    
  27.   104 Brita Ennok                    KuristikuG           00:49.31    
  28.   131 Annika Tšernitseva             KuristikuG           00:50.37    
  29.   127 Kristin Remmelgas              GAG                  00:53.07    
  30.   129 Helena Karu                    WesholmiG            00:54.03    
  31.    85 Liisi Torv                     WesholmiG            00:56.10    
  32.   124 Hanna-Britt Augasmägi          GAG                  00:59.05    
  33.   126 Laura Helena Soonvald          ÜhisG                01:00.36    
  34.    98 Liis Säde                      JärveotsaG           01:00.40    
  35.   100 Kristina Kaljakina             MustamäeHG           01:17.42    
  36.   118 Aleksandra Reznova             LäänemereG           01:19.45    
  37.   128 Anželika Matvijuk              KarjamaaG            01:26.50    
  38.   115 Alina Molkova                  KarjamaaG            01:52.41    
        139 Mirjam Kalmann                 ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
        134 Elina Antonovna                LäänemereG           Puuduv KP   
        140 Marena Brigit Evart            JärveotsaG           Puuduv KP   
         88 Lisette Soop                   WesholmiG            Puuduv KP   
        138 Katriin Laurson                JärveotsaG           Puuduv KP   
        136 Birgit Kukk                    JärveotsaG           Puuduv KP   
        113 Aleksandra Lubkova             ÕismäeVL             Puuduv KP   
        111 Maria Vinogradova              ÕismäeVL             Puuduv KP   
        142 Sille Maria Keller             JärveotsaG           Puuduv KP   
         96 Grete Mägi                     ÜhisG                Puuduv KP   
         89 Anna Borissova                 LäänemereG           Puuduv KP   
        121 Helar Tulp                     ArteG                Ei start    
        133 Helena Mäeorg                  ArteG                Ei start    
         97 Kristi Murula                  ArteG                Ei start    
         87 Säede Lahtmets                 JärveotsaG           Ei start    
         91 Elina ÄhtiÄinen                PiritaMG             Ei start    
        116 Laura Schlif                   NõmmePK              Ei start    
        108 Kirke Timmusk                  KadrioruSG           Ei start    
        101 Gloria Koppa                   NõmmePK              Ei start    
        141 Kelli Marie Jaama              VHK                  Ei start    
        102 Hannagret Luks                 ArteG                Ei start 
SK Tallinna Kompass
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 10.05.2012 0:08:52