OK Orion Rogain 18.07.2015
18.07.2015
Kaberneeme
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:19:00
Päikese tõus:04:34:00
3h
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1120RMM Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski M EST
2:57:01
70
0
70 RMM:1.
21043MM Tarmo Tarmo Kuub M EST
2:56:38
68
0
68 3MM:1.
3133RMM SKMI Silver Eensaar M EST
3:00:02
67
-1
66 RMM:2.
41153MM FISH4 Lauri Ruberg M EST
3:01:28
68
-2
66 3MM:2.
51183MM Pukkonen Eduard Pukkonen M EST
2:57:22
59
0
59 3MM:3.
6111RMM Silmad Asso Silm M EST
Paul Silm M EST
2:58:56
55
0
55 RMM:3. RPERE:1.
71363MM Marko Marko Külaots M EST
3:03:06
59
-4
55 3MM:4.
8126RNN Väle põder Marie Külvik N EST
Marta Olvet N EST
3:00:18
55
-1
54 RNN:1.
91323MN Turistid Toomas Marrandi M EST
Nele Marrandi M EST
3:04:53
57
-5
52 3MN:1.
101243MM Rein Rein Kriks M EST
2:58:43
50
0
50 3MM:5.
115013MN Kiiret pole Alo Süvari M EST
Raili Nugin N EST
2:59:08
50
0
50 3MN:2.
121163MM Undu Ando Lavrits M EST
2:52:42
49
0
49 3MM:6.
131283MN Talverid Aari Talver N EST
Andres Talver M EST
2:55:57
48
0
48 3MN:3.
141103MM Vunder Kalju Vaikjärv M 61 EST
3:01:15
50
-2
48 3MM:7.
151353MM Vallo Vallo Varjo M EST
3:04:28
51
-5
46 3MM:8.
162213MN SiNe Sirli Zupping N 33 EST
Neeme Loorits M 46 EST
3:06:09
53
-7
46 3MN:4.
171233MM Toomas Toomas Talumaa M EST
2:57:45
44
0
44 3MM:9.
181313MN Viirus Andres Viira M EST
Maret Viira N EST
2:50:18
42
0
42 3MN:5.
191123NN 2 Oravat Virve Orav N EST
Anneli Orav N EST
2:50:07
41
0
41 3NN:1. 3PERE:1.
201143MN Juncta Juvant Helen Korju-Kuul N 41 EST
Jan Erik Kotka M 13 EST
Toomas Kuul M EST
3:00:21
36
-1
35 3MN:6. 3PERE:2.
211013NN Võrgud välja Anne Arold N EST
Ene Ehrenpreis N EST
2:58:57
34
0
34 3NN:2.
221373NN MetsikMalts Anu Malts N EST
2:55:59
33
0
33 3NN:3.
23113RMM TEMPO Tõnu Karp M 58 EST
Tõnis Härm M EST
2:58:53
33
0
33 RMM:4.
241053MM HEINI Heini Tammik M 62 EST
2:57:30
32
0
32 3MM:10.
251383NN Maris Maris Roosipuu N EST
3:01:31
31
-2
29 3NN:4.
261253NN Eha Eha Kriks N EST
3:00:36
26
-1
25 3NN:5.
271073NN NIPER Koidu Laanemets N EST
2:49:22
23
0
23 3NN:6.
281083NN NAADI Malle Viilma N EST
2:51:50
23
0
23 3NN:7.
29117RMM Agu Agu Koppa M EST
2:59:02
23
0
23 RMM:5.
301033MN ASK Allan Anniste M EST
Kai Randrüüt M EST
2:52:39
21
0
21 3MN:7. 3PERE:3.
315003MN Kaljurid Mari-Liis Kaljur N 30 EST
Markus Kaljur M 9 EST
Thea Kaljur N 28 EST
Laura-Liis Kaljur N 8 EST
Liis-Marie Kaljur N 6 EST
2:42:20
20
0
20 3MN:8. 3PERE:4.
321293MN Vesilinnud Andres Vesilind M 38 EST
Liis Vesilind N 9 EST
2:42:18
18
0
18 3MN:9. 3PERE:5.
331023NN Teeme ära Anni Ehrenpreis N EST
Liina Ehrenpreis N EST
Mare Leis N EST
2:49:15
18
0
18 3NN:8. 3PERE:6.
341343MN Tõttajad Imbi Soome N EST
Alex Kokk N EST
3:19:10
36
-20
16 3MN:10.
351063NN Järve seiklejad Merle Kruusamägi N 37 EST
Greta-Maria Pisarev N 13 EST
2:31:13
10
0
10 3NN:9. 3PERE:7.
361193MN Duncan.ee Piia Avaste N 36 EST
Aksel Avaste M 5 EST
2:55:11
6
0
6 3MN:11. 3PERE:8.
-1303MM 2 Hernest Markko Sinkkonen M EST
Uku Sinkkonen M EST
3:49:05
27
0
HILINES
8h
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1225MM40 M&M's Team Margus Klementsov M EST
Mati Korrol M EST
7:46:03
171
0
171 MM:1. MM40:1.
2238MM40 Team 68 Armo Hiie M 47 EST
Lauri Lahtmäe M 46 EST
7:58:56
161
0
161 MM:2. MM40:2.
3200MM Võsaneeger ja Mäemurdja Märt Roosaare M EST
Siim Klais M EST
7:54:10
160
0
160 MM:3.
4217MN Vasakud Meelis Merenäkk M 41 EST
Anu Poopuu N 37 EST
7:46:56
155
0
155 MN:1.
5232MN SUPREMA Viivi-Anne Soots N EST
Kait Vaher M EST
7:33:17
152
0
152 MN:2.
6204MM Seakisa Ramon Reimets M 30 EST
Miiko Vainer M 29 EST
7:51:19
152
0
152 MM:4.
7230MM VÄSIMATUD Raio Piiroja M EST
Priit Talu M EST
7:50:59
149
0
149 MM:5.
8231MM40 Punane Täpp Andres Bauvald M EST
Raul Mürk M M
7:57:28
149
0
149 MM:6. MM40:3.
9233MM REHA Ivo Miller M EST
Jaanus Reha M EST
7:34:30
144
0
144 MM:7.
10239MN Tammed Alar Abram M EST
Liisi Viljalo N EST
7:57:44
144
0
144 MN:3.
11224MN Ärme eksi Anneken Lemberg N 38 EST
Priit Evardi M 42 EST
8:03:41
148
-4
144 MN:4.
12237MM Lendorav Mati Preitof M 55 EST
Maido Kaljur M 55 EST
7:48:33
135
0
135 MM:8. VV:1.
13211MM40 MI-30 Martin Aunin M 44 EST
Indrek Saarepera M 47 EST
7:52:12
132
0
132 MM:9. MM40:4.
14220MN40 Virmalised Andrus Rämmann M EST
Anneli Rämman N EST
7:57:36
132
0
132 MN:5. MN40:1.
15212MN40 Öö Priit Överus M 49 EST
Urve Öveus N 47 EST
7:48:15
123
0
123 MN:6. MN40:2.
16205NN40 Rändajad Merike Mets N EST
Evelyn Himma N EST
7:49:38
123
0
123 NN:1. NN40:1.
17208MN40 MägeR Rene Käsik M EST
Riika Ploompuu N EST
7:48:29
116
0
116 MN:7. MN40:3.
18218MM40 Metsakolli sõbrad Jüri Kadaja M 61 EST
Peep Elmeste M 45 EST
8:05:58
120
-6
114 MM:10. MM40:5.
19216MM Jooga asemel Rain Jaaksoo M 31 EST
Taavi Tänav M 31 EST
7:52:23
110
0
110 MM:11.
20203MN Malv Ruudus Madis Malv M EST
Esther Malv N EST
7:58:29
110
0
110 MN:8.
21223MM Kevin ja Joe Kevin Lepp M 18 EST
Joe Lepp M EST
7:51:30
109
0
109 MM:12. PERE:1.
22227MN40 Juhuslik Triiv Paavo Helde M EST
Küllike Rehe N EST
7:49:25
108
0
108 MN:9. MN40:4.
23229MN Jalad kiiremad kui pea Marju Villak N 33 EST
Hannes Veide M 38 EST
7:56:22
107
0
107 MN:10.
24226MN Kadriorg II Kaur Virunurm M EST
Ülle Lobjakas N EST
7:48:16
103
0
103 MN:11.
25301MM Novaator RSK Villu Päärt M 43 EST
Matis Märtson M 49 EST
Sander Nahkor M 27 EST
8:04:16
108
-5
103 MM:13.
26228MM40 JÜRI JA ARVI Jüri Rokko M 62 EST
Arvi Käärd M 56 EST
8:09:52
113
-10
103 MM:14. MM40:6. VV:2.
27303MM Cougar Aleksandr Podgornov M EST
Margus Napp M EST
Allan Traks M EST
7:46:22
101
0
101 MM:15.
28202MM Motivatsiooni otsimas Mikk Puustusmaa M 26 EST
Siim Puustusmaa M 26 EST
7:53:35
100
0
100 MM:16.
29219MN Eileia Kaimar Kerno M 32 EST
Annika Ruven N 31 EST
7:43:03
94
0
94 MN:12.
30213MM40 Havi käsul Paul Aug M 63 EST
Tiit Olju M 61 EST
7:52:56
94
0
94 MM:17. MM40:7. VV:3.
31235MN40 SIIN Indrek Peil M EST
Siiri Vallner N EST
7:55:13
94
0
94 MN:13. MN40:5.
32302MN Matkasellid Mailis Terno N 33 EST
Tõnu Ots M 33 EST
Ivar Põri M 35 EST
7:26:44
93
0
93 MN:14.
33304MN Karud saavad aru Triin Pohla N 26 EST
Taimo Kolsar M 43 EST
Kairit Kolsar N 30 EST
7:32:22
90
0
90 MN:15.
34209MN40 Mõmmikud Andres Palk M EST
Anne-Ly Palk N EST
7:47:28
84
0
84 MN:16. MN40:6.
35206MN40 Waterworld.ee Tiina Krutob N 50 EST
Einari Talviste M 46 EST
7:50:18
80
0
80 MN:17. MN40:7.
36207MN40 Gulo Kari Hovi M FIN
Ritva Mononen N FIN
7:13:50
77
0
77 MN:18. MN40:8. VV:4.
37214MM Roosaared III Jüri Roosaare M EST
Jaak Roosaare M EST
7:36:54
77
0
77 MM:18. PERE:2.
38234MM Rajaotsijd Vello Loorits M EST
Tauri Raja M EST
7:54:23
68
0
68 MM:19.
39401MN Hullu Jussi erna soojendus Eha Kulper N 29 EST
Kärt Reitel N 33 EST
Priidu Peetsalu M 39 EST
Mart Saarna M 36 EST
8:01:52
70
-2
68 MN:19.
40215MN Joaoru Paavo Kroon M EST
Inga Jaanus N EST
7:18:42
64
0
64 MN:20.
41236NN HP-Sport Team Matkajad Kristina Vesilind N EST
Liina Vesilind N EST
6:33:11
62
0
62 NN:2. PERE:3.
42222MN40 Leekiv Apelsin Kaie Kõrtsini N 43 EST
Jaan Kõrtsini M 45 EST
5:55:03
45
0
45 MN:21. MN40:9.
43306MN Einstein Kaja Lepp N 40 EST
Henry Lepp M 14 EST
Reigo Lepp M 7 EST
7:15:34
39
0
39 MN:22. PERE:4.

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com