OK Orion Rogain 18.07.2015
18.07.2015
Kaberneeme
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:19:00
Päikese tõus:04:34:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
101Võrgud välja 3NN
 Anne AroldNEST
 Ene EhrenpreisNEST1415625
102Teeme ära 3NN 3PERE
 Anni EhrenpreisNEST
 Liina EhrenpreisNEST
 Mare LeisNEST1404455
103ASK 3MN 3PERE
 Allan AnnisteMEST255853
 Kai RandrüütMEST
104Tarmo 3MM
 Tarmo KuubMEST770066
105HEINI 3MM
 Heini TammikM62EST305282
106Järve seiklejad 3NN 3PERE
 Merle KruusamägiN37EST1404105
 Greta-Maria PisarevN13EST
107NIPER 3NN
 Koidu LaanemetsNEST305907
108NAADI 3NN
 Malle ViilmaNEST1404390
109Lohemadu 3MM
 Priit TaluM42EST1406466
110Vunder 3MM
 Kalju VaikjärvM61EST1406422
111Silmad RMM RPERE
 Asso SilmMEST1395410
 Paul SilmMEST
1122 Oravat 3NN 3PERE
 Virve OravNEST1396780
 Anneli OravNEST
113TEMPO RMM
 Tõnu KarpM58EST1406424
114Juncta Juvant 3MN 3PERE
 Helen Korju-KuulN41EST888939
 Jan Erik KotkaM13EST
 Toomas KuulMEST
115FISH4 3MM
 Lauri RubergMEST9200508
116Undu 3MM
 Ando LavritsMEST1404110
117Agu RMM
 Agu KoppaMEST255887
118Pukkonen 3MM
 Eduard PukkonenMEST897421
119Duncan.ee 3MN 3PERE
 Piia AvasteN36EST305394
 Aksel AvasteM5EST
120Punkt leitud RMM
 Raul SankovskiMEST1009511
121Kiiret pole 3MN
 Alo SüvariMEST7204948
 Raili NuginNEST
122Liis 3NN
 Liis KuusikN23EST1404393
123Toomas 3MM
 Toomas TalumaaMEST682051
124Rein 3MM
 Rein KriksMEST1405608
125Eha 3NN
 Eha KriksNEST351663
126Väle põder RNN
 Marie KülvikNEST991970
 Marta OlvetNEST
127Kaljurid 3MN 3PERE
 Mari-Liis KaljurN30EST9005117
 Markus KaljurM9EST
 Thea KaljurN28EST
 Laura-Liis KaljurN8EST
 Liis-Marie KaljurN6EST
128Talverid 3MN
 Aari TalverNEST1602780
 Andres TalverMEST
129Vesilinnud 3MN 3PERE
 Andres VesilindM38EST1952600
 Liis VesilindN9EST
1302 Hernest 3MM 3PERE
 Markko SinkkonenMEST1404395
 Uku SinkkonenMEST
131Viirus 3MN
 Andres ViiraMEST7203361
 Maret ViiraNEST
132Turistid 3MN
 Toomas MarrandiMEST897403
 Nele MarrandiMEST
133SKMI RMM
 Silver EensaarMEST9101805
134Tõttajad 3MN
 Imbi SoomeNEST
 Alex KokkNEST1404392
135Vallo 3MM
 Vallo VarjoMEST1008452
136Marko 3MM
 Marko KülaotsMEST980556
137MetsikMalts 3NN
 Anu MaltsNEST7206063
201Võsaneeger ja Mäemurdja MM
 Märt RoosaareM28EST789744
 Siim KlaisM28EST
202Motivatsiooni otsimas MM
 Mikk PuustusmaaM26EST7203391
 Siim PuustusmaaM26EST
203Malv Ruudus MN
 Madis MalvMEST2030928
 Esther MalvNEST
204Seakisa MM
 Ramon ReimetsM30EST9101293
 Miiko VainerM29EST
205Rändajad NN40
 Merike MetsNEST1402817
 Evelyn HimmaNEST
206Waterworld.ee MN40
 Tiina KrutobN50EST7203392
 Einari TalvisteM46EST
207Gulo MN40 VV
 Kari HoviMFIN354044
 Ritva MononenNFIN
208MägeR MN40
 Rene KäsikMEST1009538
 Riika PloompuuNEST
209Mõmmikud MN40
 Andres PalkMEST562464
 Anne-Ly PalkNEST
211MI-30 MM40
 Martin AuninM44EST9102069
 Indrek SaareperaM47EST
212Öö MN40
 Priit ÖverusM49EST682399
 Urve ÖveusN47EST
213Havi käsul MM40 VV
 Paul AugM63EST
 Tiit OljuM61EST1602761
214Roosaared III MM PERE
 Jüri RoosaareMEST335680
 Jaak RoosaareMEST
215Joaoru MN
 Paavo KroonMEST
 Inga JaanusNEST7203393
216Jooga asemel MM
 Rain JaaksooM31EST7005000
 Taavi TänavM31EST
217Vasakud MN
 Meelis MerenäkkM41EST682026
 Anu PoopuuN37EST
218Metsakolli sõbrad MM40
 Jüri KadajaM61EST1602771
 Peep ElmesteM45EST
219Eileia MN
 Kaimar KernoM32EST7203394
 Annika RuvenN31EST
220Virmalised MN40
 Andrus RämmannMEST504931
 Anneli RämmanNEST
221SiNe MN
 Sirli ZuppingN33EST
 Neeme LooritsM46EST500509
222Leekiv Apelsin MN40
 Kaie KõrtsiniN43EST7202711
 Jaan KõrtsiniM45EST
223Kevin ja Joe MM PERE
 Kevin LeppM18EST
 Joe LeppMEST821090
224Ärme eksi MN
 Anneken LembergN38EST7203395
 Priit EvardiM42EST
225M&M's Team MM40
 Margus KlementsovMEST682271
 Mati KorrolMEST
226Kadriorg II MN
 Kaur VirunurmMEST7204950
 Ülle LobjakasNEST
227Juhuslik Triiv MN40
 Paavo HeldeMEST227591
 Küllike ReheNEST
228JÜRI JA ARVI MM40 VV
 Jüri RokkoM62EST7202741
 Arvi KäärdM56EST
229Jalad kiiremad kui pea MN
 Marju VillakN33EST7203396
 Hannes VeideM38EST
230VÄSIMATUD MM
 Raio PiirojaMEST7203397
 Priit TaluMEST
231Punane Täpp MM40
 Andres BauvaldMEST9005031
 Raul MürkMM
232SUPERMA MN
 Viivi-Anne SootsNEST9123459
 Kait VaherMEST
233REHA MM
 Ivo MillerMEST682485
 Jaanus RehaMEST
234Rajaotsijd MM
 Vello LooritsMEST1395403
 Tauri RajaMEST
235SIIN MN40
 Indrek PeilMEST433270
 Siiri VallnerNEST
236HP-Sport Team Matkajad NN PERE
 Kristina VesilindNEST505561
 Liina VesilindNEST
237Lendorav MM VV
 Mati PreitofM55EST505075
 Maido KaljurM55EST
238Team 68 MM40
 Armo HiieM47EST9005035
 Lauri LahtmäeM46EST
239Tammed MN
 Alar AbramMEST889111
 Liisi ViljaloNEST
301Novaator RSK MM
 Villu PäärtM43EST1406362
 Matis MärtsonM49EST
 Sander NahkorM27EST
302Matkasellid MN
 Mailis TernoN33EST900559
 Maris TernoN33EST
 Ivar PõriM35EST
303Cougar MM
 Aleksandr PodgornovMEST7203398
 Margus NappMEST
 Allan TraksMEST
304Karud saavad aru MN
 Triin PohlaN26EST711717
 Taimo KolsarM43EST
 Kairit KolsarN30EST
305Näost Murelid MN
 Ahti HeinlaMEST888937
 Keili OjaNEST
 Miina HeinlaNEST
306Einstein MN PERE
 Kaja LeppN40EST7202706
 Henry LeppM14EST
 Reigo LeppM7EST
401Hullu Jussi erna soojendus MN
 Eha KulperN29EST7203399
 Kärt ReitelN33EST
 Priidu PeetsaluM39EST
 Mart SaarnaM36EST

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com