Kõrvemaa Rogain 19.07.2014
19.07.2014
Venemäe
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:43:00
Päikese tõus:04:04:00
8h  
3h
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1108RMM Areal Team Sander Linnus M
2:45:58
71
0
71 RMM:1.
2157RMM Linnus Mart Linnus M EST
Kristjan Linnus M EST
2:46:17
71
0
71 RMM:2. RPERE:1.
3165RMM Hai Ain Nemvalts M EST
Hirvo Rannu M EST
3:00:21
68
-1
67 RMM:3.
4119RNN Marje Marje Venelaine N
3:00:35
66
-1
65 RNN:1.
5120RMM Margus Margus Venelaine M EST
3:06:10
67
-7
60 RMM:4.
6164RNN MMiks valmistujad Ingrit Kala N EST
Doris Kudre N EST
2:54:21
58
0
58 RNN:2. RPERE:2.
71133MM Tarmo Tarmo Kuub M EST
3:07:17
66
-8
58 3MM:1.
81663MM Ankrumehed Tarmo Klaar M
Toomas Tiivel M
2:58:26
57
0
57 3MM:2.
91673MN Pellja Raivo Pellja M EST
Ülle Pellja N EST
2:58:57
57
0
57 3MN:1.
101063MM Kriks Erki Kriks M EST
2:49:53
56
0
56 3MM:3.
111093MM Neeme Neeme Loorits M EST
3:05:00
61
-6
55 3MM:4.
121113MM Rein Rein Kriks M EST
2:48:34
54
0
54 3MM:5.
131053MM Mõmmik Andres Palk M EST
2:54:46
54
0
54 3MM:6.
14163RMM RaOK AS Ants Turban M EST
Siim Turban M EST
2:57:12
53
0
53 RMM:5. RPERE:3.
151043MM Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste M EST
2:59:26
50
0
50 3MM:7.
161213MM Andres Andres Seppel M EST
3:01:55
50
-2
48 3MM:8.
171613MN MLK Kalju Vaikjärv M EST
Mai-Liis Õnnis N EST
3:02:10
50
-3
47 3MN:2.
18150RMM Silmad Asso Silm M EST
Paul Silm M EST
3:01:30
48
-2
46 RMM:6. RPERE:4.
19160RMM KARP Mati Karp M EST
Tõnu Karp M EST
2:50:24
44
0
44 RMM:7.
201023MM HEINI Heini Tammik M EST
2:52:11
44
0
44 3MM:9.
21107RMM Harry Harry Veide M EST
2:05:54
43
0
43 RMM:8.
221593MN Kullerkupu Meelis Šokman M EST
Katrina Šokman N EST
3:00:12
44
-1
43 3MN:3.
23110RNN Roosad Suhkrupõrsad Helen Vellau N EST
3:00:02
43
-1
42 RNN:3.
241583MN Sparta TM Toomas Tarm M EST
Maile Mangusson N EST
2:49:27
39
0
39 3MN:4.
251553MN Triinu ja issi Triinu Rooni N EST
Rein Rooni M EST
2:56:38
39
0
39 3MN:5. 3PERE:1.
26124RMM Viisuveeretajad Andrus Rämmann M EST
3:23:37
63
-24
39 RMM:9.
27114RMM ANDREAS Agu Koppa M EST
2:55:55
37
0
37 RMM:10.
28151RMM Joogakärbeste treeningrühm Kalle Kukk M EST
Lauri Kukk M EST
2:46:34
36
0
36 RMM:11. RPERE:5.
291523NN Võrgud välja Anne Arold N EST
Ene Ehrenpreis N
3:04:33
41
-5
36 3NN:1.
30169RNN E-Liit Heidi Prits N EST
Eli Rand N EST
Kristiina Fuchs N EST
2:57:51
34
0
34 RNN:4.
311013MM Ilmar Ilmar Kirjanen M EST
2:57:25
33
0
33 3MM:10.
32122RMM märt Märt Järvik M EST
2:32:29
31
0
31 RMM:12.
331233MM Andrus Andrus Viilma M EST
2:58:05
31
0
31 3MM:11.
341183MM Karu1 Ahto Karu M EST
3:08:15
40
-9
31 3MM:12.
351753MN Tuldav Lohe Rain Vellerind M EST
Paul Pärtel Vellerind M EST
Aveli Vellerind N EST
Anneli Vellerind N EST
2:57:19
29
0
29 3MN:6. 3PERE:2.
361623MN Varjo Vallo Varjo M EST
Anni Varjo N EST
2:57:13
27
0
27 3MN:7. 3PERE:3.
371533MN Krille Kalle Luuk M EST
Kristiina Veervald N EST
3:17:08
45
-18
27 3MN:8.
38172RMM Libahundi jälgedes Veikko Tamlak M EST
Aksel Jan Tamlak M EST
2:49:57
25
0
25 RMM:13. RPERE:6.
39168RMN Velociraptor Sander Annus M EST
Hille Lepp N EST
Kaspar Annus M EST
3:00:50
26
-1
25 RMN:1. RPERE:7.
401123NN Eha Eha Kriks N EST
2:59:26
24
0
24 3NN:2.
411543MN Pi Irina Kelder N EST
Mikk Kelder M
2:54:55
23
0
23 3MN:9. 3PERE:4.
421003NN Üksik Uitaja Anu Pallon N
2:59:25
23
0
23 3NN:3.
431563MM Jooga asemel Taavi Tänav M EST
Rain Jaaksoo M EST
3:05:58
28
-6
22 3MM:13.
441033MM AGU Agu Lipping M EST
2:54:53
12
0
12 3MM:14.
451703NN Uustulnukad Liina Ehrenpreis N EST
Anni Ehrenpreis N EST
Mare Leis N EST
2:45:35
10
0
10 3NN:4. 3PERE:5.
461713MN Geparditiim Aljona Karlõseva N EST
Ingela Lehyla N EST
Rene Lehtla M EST
2:39:00
9
0
9 3MN:10. 3PERE:6.
-1153NN Liis Liis Kuusik N EST
0:00:00

EiStart
-116RMM Kewl Riivo Roose M EST
0:00:00

EiStart
-1173MM M-klubi Rain Muru M ESA
0:00:00

EiStart

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com