Kõrvemaa Rogain 19.07.2014
19.07.2014
Venemäe
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:43:00
Päikese tõus:04:04:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
100Üksik Uitaja 3NN
 Anu PallonN255894
101Ilmar 3MM
 Ilmar KirjanenMEST1008456
102HEINI 3MM
 Heini TammikMEST305282
103AGU 3MM
 Agu LippingMEST305170
104Sääsehirm 3MM
 Tarvo JõesteMEST7006106
105Mõmmik 3MM
 Andres PalkMEST562464
106Kriks 3MM
 Erki KriksMEST350023
107Harry RMM
 Harry VeideMEST520005
108Areal Team RMM
 Sander LinnusM682028
109Neeme 3MM
 Neeme LooritsMEST500509
110Roosad Suhkrupõrsad RNN
 Helen VellauNEST1602764
111Rein 3MM
 Rein KriksMEST1405608
112Eha 3NN
 Eha KriksNEST351663
113Tarmo 3MM
 Tarmo KuubMEST770066
114ANDREAS RMM
 Agu KoppaMEST255887
115Liis 3NN
 Liis KuusikNEST
116Kewl RMM
 Riivo RooseMEST897396
117M-klubi 3MM
 Rain MuruMESA7203356
118Karu1 3MM
 Ahto KaruMEST255869
119Marje RNN
 Marje VenelaineN506002
120Margus RMM
 Margus VenelaineMEST682060
121Andres 3MM
 Andres SeppelMEST1404456
122märt RMM
 Märt JärvikMEST1000009
150Silmad RMM RPERE
 Asso SilmMEST1395410
 Paul SilmMEST
151Joogakärbeste treeningrühm RMM RPERE
 Kalle KukkMEST1400494
 Lauri KukkMEST
152Võrgud välja 3NN
 Anne AroldNEST899196
 Ene EhrenpreisN
153Krille 3MN
 Kalle LuukMEST1396773
 Kristiina VeervaldNEST
154Pi 3MN 3PERE
 Irina KelderNEST255880
 Mikk KelderM
155Triinu ja issi 3MN 3PERE
 Triinu RooniNEST
 Rein RooniMEST998985
156Jooga asemel 3MM
 Taavi TänavMEST
 Rain JaaksooMEST7005000
157Linnus RMM RPERE
 Mart LinnusMEST1006468
 Kristjan LinnusMEST
158Sparta TM 3MN
 Toomas TarmMEST
 Maile MangussonNEST
159Kullerkupu 3MN
 Meelis ŠokmanMEST
 Katrina ŠokmanNEST
160KARP RMM
 Mati KarpMEST1406424
 Tõnu KarpMEST
161MLK 3MN
 Kalju VaikjärvMEST1406422
 Mai-Liis ÕnnisNEST
162Varjo 3MN 3PERE
 Vallo VarjoMEST1008452
 Anni VarjoNEST
163RaOK AS RMM RPERE
 Ants TurbanMEST997909
 Siim TurbanMEST
164MMiks valmistujad RNN
 Ingrit KalaNEST997733
 Doris KudreNEST
165Hai RMM
 Ain NemvaltsMEST1390490
 Hirvo RannuMEST
166Ankrumehed 3MM
 Tarmo KlaarM777777
 Toomas TiivelM
167Pellja 3MM
 Raivo PelljaMEST1390526
 Ülle PelljaNEST
168Velociraptor RMN RPERE
 Sander AnnusMEST682396
 Hille LeppNEST
 Kaspar AnnusMEST
169E-Liit RNN
 Heidi PritsNEST345824
 Eli RandNEST
 Kristiina FuchsNEST
170Uustulnukad 3NN 3PERE
 Liina EhrenpreisNEST1404455
 Anni EhrenpreisNEST
 Mare LeisNEST
171Geparditiim 3MN 3PERE
 Aljona KarlõsevaNEST899079
 Ingela LehylaNEST
 Rene LehtlaMEST
175Tuldav Lohe 3MN 3PERE
 Rain VellerindMEST897423
 Paul Pärtel VellerindMEST
 Aveli VellerindNEST
 Anneli VellerindNEST
200Tammed Tammelt MM PERE
 Ivo TammMEST
 Tanel TammMEST
201Hunt NN40
 Lea TusisNEST
 Elina LasseronNEST255785
202Peresport MN PERE
 Tiina KuusikNEST1406428
 Tõnu KuusikMEST
203Asum MN40
 Riika PloompuuNEST1009538
 Rene KäsikMEST
204Gulo MN40 VV
 Kari HoviMFIN354044
 Ritva MononenNEST
205KaMa NN
 Kai KurgNEST
 Aari SolenikovaNEST
206Suusahullud NN40
 Made VaresNEST7201237
 Kaire KallakNEST
207Kawe MM40
 Ago LauriMEST682398
 Andres LõhmusMEST
209Kuniks elu MN
 Kärt KäärstNEST682049
 Rain KäärstMEST
210SulgOrav NN40 VV
 Virve OravNEST1396780
 Ene SulgNEST
211Havi käsul MM40 VV
 Paul AugMEST1602761
 Tiit OljuMEST
212Otepää jookstuur MN
 Marko TederMEST1404054
 Mari KaseväliNEST
213Visad vanurid NN40 VV
 Evi VahuNEST1398312
 Eha ArbN
214TOM MN40 VV
 Vaike TomannNEST1006200
 Udo LüüsMEST
215Zeebra MN PERE
 Meeli KeremNEST7200990
 Hannes KeremMEST
216MI-26 MM40
 Martin AuninMEST
 Indrek SaareperaMEST
217ELBRUS FOREVER MM40
 Reigo LehtlaMEST929406
 Pärtel PiirimäeMEST
219Öö MM PERE
 Priit ÖverusMEST682399
 Sander ÖverusMEST
220Venceremos MM40
 Mati PreitofMEST1392659
 Arvo RajaMEST
221Topograafiahuvilised MN
 Maris TernoNEST900559
 Harles PaesüldMEST
222Männikumägi NN JJ18
 Kaisa RoobaNEST997910
 Epp PaalbergNEST
223Tapper kirves MM
 Ramon ReimetsMEST
 Miiko VainerMEST
224Väle põder NN
 Marta OlvetNEST
 Marie KülvikNEST
225Viisuveeretajad MN40
 Anneli RämmannNEST504931
 Andrus RämmannMEST
226Libahundi jälgedes MN40
 Veikko TamlakMEST
 Hiljem N
227Muhu 1 MN
 Madis OsjametsMEST7200976
 Kersti JäägerNEST
228Saabastega Kass MM PERE
 Mehis UdamMEST9005041
 Ilmar UdamMEST
229pre-doc MM40
 Peeter VärnikMEST1601611
 Ain AaviksooMEST
230SIIN MN40
 Siiri VallnerNEST650531
 Indrek PeilMEST
231Jüri ja Arvi MM40 VV
 Jüri RokkoMEST7202741
 Arvi KäärdMEST
232Metsakolli sõbrad MM40
 Jüri KadajaMEST1602771
 Peep ElmesteMEST
233SUPREMA MN
 Viivi-Anne SootsNEST9123459
 Kait VaherMEST
234Tõttas MM
 Olavi OttasMEST997747
 Siim TõldMEST
235Täna kala ei tule NN
 Mariann SulgNEST504034
 Eleri HirvNEST
236Auruvedur MN
 Mati MägiMEST7122217
 Monika LääneNEST
236Auruvedur MN
 Mati MägiMEST7122217
 Monika LääneNEST
237Team 68 MM40
 Armo HiieMEST9005035
 Lauri LahtmäeMEST
238Ilmäraeksimatud MM
 Sander MirmeMEST889106
 Ilmar AnskoMEST
239Rajaotsijad MN
 Vello LooritsMEST1395403
 Tiina RajaNEST
240Tammekangru MM
 Ove KangurMEST1400478
 Silver TammMEST
241Ekstreem.ee MM40
 Leivo SeppMEST888110
 Riho RoopõldMEST
303Puujalad MM
 Marek ZahknaMEST7202717
 Mehis MuruMEST
 Martin VilismäeMEST
306Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots 311
 Ülar AasaMEST1390488
 Toomas EilatMEST
 Rain BömbergMEST
307Spordi klubi MM
 Kritian PilbasMEST889103
 Taivo KangilaskiMEST
 Marko PachelMEST
308Mäe.org MN PERE
 Urmo MäeorgMEST9201301
 Erkki MäeorgMEST
 Helena MäeorgNEST
309Test 1-2-3 MN
 Arne AnsperMEST139010
 Sven HeibergMEST
 Kairi TuulmägiNEST
310Gäng MM PERE
 Aleksander PritsikM889117
 Sander PritsikMEST
 Marek PritsikM
311Novaator RSK MM40
 Villu PäärtMEST9200590
 Matis MärtsonMEST
 Oleg KoshikMEST
401Heldene aeg! Seedrikäbid! MN
 Arvi HiirMEST2056207
 Kaspar JürissonMEST
 Martin PajurMEST
 Helen ViirNEST
402TeemeKoos MN40
 Tiia MõekNEST
 Egon MõekMEST
 Triin HeinlaNEST
 Tarmo HeinlaMEST

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com