Keila Joa rogain 21.07.2012
21.07.2012
Keila Joa
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:00:00:00
Päikese tõus:00:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
100TOM 3 RMN RPERE
 Helina EsnarNEST222139
 Kristo EsnarMEST
 Mihkel EsnarMEST
 Silver EsnarNEST
101Metsamehed 3MM
 Riho MänniM60EST895346
102AE 3MM
 Enno LelumeesMEST305570
 Agu LippingMEST
103Matkasell Mallavere külast Presti talust 3MM
 Sander NahkorM24EST1406362
104Erki Kriks 3MM
 Erki KriksM36EST350023
105S.T. 3MN
 Toomas AanM44EST305127
 Siret PärtelN49EST
106Indrek Mahla RMM
 Indrek MahlaMEST1602002
107Vardikad 3NN
 Juta LehtmeNEST305462
 Anne PestiNEST
108Suur Peeter 3MM
 Peeter TubliMEST1009535
 Taavi KalaMEST
109Ääemäe neiud 3NN
 Helene ArulaNEST1390478
 Heleri KirssNEST
110TakSoft RMM
 Tarmo KlaarMEST654321
200Team Gulo MN VV
 Kari HoviMFIN
 Ritva MononenNFIN
201Siilid udus MM40
 Arvo RajaMEST1392659
 Hannes PoolMEST
202Malv Ruudus MN
 Madis MalvMEST2030928
 Esther MalvNEST
203Visad Vanurid NN VV
 Evi VahuN60EST1398312
 Eha ArbN61EST
204SEI-Team NN
 Aljona KarlõševaN27EST899079
 Marit SallN27EST
205Must Vöö MM40
 Reigo LehtlaM41EST929406
 Arvi KäärdM53EST
206Kawe MM40
 Ago LauriM42EST
 Kristjan HänniM41EST
207Vunder NN PERE
 Hedi VaikjärvNEST1400369
 Anne VaikjärvNEST
208Tehoset NN40
 Anne KorhonenN46FIN
 Kaija KorhonenN46FIN
209Siim MM40
 Tõnu ArvistoM44EST1391863
 Allan AnnisteM47EST
210Skogssport MN
 Kairi TuulmägiN27EST1398316
 Tanel SaueM38EST
211TOM 1 MN40
 Vaike TomannNEST1006200
 Udo LüüsMEST
212Juhuslik Triiv MN40
 Paavo HeldeM44EST227591
 Küllike ReheN44EST
213T&P MM
 Toomas LaurMEST1601998
 Priit EvardiMEST
214M&M MN
 Meelis MerenäkkMEST1009554
 Margarete MerenäkkNEST
215OLEE MN
 Triin EerikN31EST
 Jaanus OlopM40EST
216Millimallikas NN40
 Kadi KuuskN43EST1394135
 Anne-Ly LäänN41EST
217MI-17 MM40
 Martin AuninM41EST
 Indrek SaareperaM44EST
218Tugevad MM
 Madis LepiksaarMEST
 Martin VälismäeMEST
219Tosin MN40
 Riika PloompuuNEST1602766
 Ilmar RaapMEST
220KaKar NN40 VV
 Kaja RahuNEST255485
 Karmen RausNEST
221SigriMigri MM
 Marek ZahknaMEST886694
 Mehis MuruMEST
222Kahekesi MN
 Kalev ViidemannMEST218386
 Kaija-Liis LehtmaNEST
223iRuut MM
 Margus LehtmeMEST897400
 Johan KüttMEST
224Käib küll MM
 Toomas TalumaaMEST682051
 Kaimo Käärmann-LiiveMEST
225Mehed ei nuta MM
 Ülar AasaMEST1390488
 Rando SoomreMEST
226Punkt ei ole jänes MN
 Kristin PeeboNEST349711
 Merike MummeNEST
227TutiVaps MN40
 Aivar LiivrandMEST889229
 Eva RinneNEST
228Gäng MM40
 Aleksander PritsikMEST889117
 Jaak VäärsiMEST
229Ilmäraeksimatud MM
 Sander MirmeMEST889106
 Ilmar AriskoMEST
230 B0na Fide MM40
 Priit ÖverusM46EST1008440
 Mairolt KakkoM44EST
231Käpajäljed NN
 Mari TobiasNEST
 Kristi KreitsmannNEST
232Ansvar MM
 Olavi OttasMEST899192
 Siim TõldMest
233Eileia MN
 Kaimar KernoMEST
 Annika RuvenNEST
234Aktiivikeskus MM40
 Veiko TamlakMEST897416
 Mart JakobsonMEST
235LSF PT Everberg MN
 Tarmo KuubM34EST770066
 Liina SumbergN35EST
236Viirmannid MN
 Mai ViirmannNEST1602773
 Ott ViirmannMEST
237Hannese võistkond MN PERE
 Meeli KeremNEST305847
 Hannes KeremMEST
300Rapla Malev MM
 Ando LavritsM32EST
 Eduard MeresmäeM42EST
 Hannes BrükM16EST
301Niisama MN
 Reelika KikkasN39EST1008465
 Reedik KikkasM31EST
 Valentin MiksonM51EST
302Metsakolli sõbrad MN
 Jüri KadajaMEST1602771
 Toomas LiivmägiMEST
 Signe OpermannNEST
3033 naist paadis (koerast rääkimata) NN40 VV
 Tiiu KaalepNEST255712
 Asta ZimmermannNEST
 Haldi LilloNEST
304Läbi metsa MM
 Aare AanM28EST682038
 Priit PikkM29EST
 Mati TatrikM46EST
305Kuniks elu MN
 Kärt KäärstN36EST682049
 Rain KäärstM34EST
 Anneli PelloN39EST
400Lumbikunnad MN
 Katre NurkN24EST
 Mait PajuM27EST
 Anneli PüüaN24EST
 Rein KirsimägiM25EST
401Lillenuusutajad MN PERE
 Silvi PoolN48EST2019001
 Madis PoolM51EST
 Karel PoolM27EST
 Maarja VippN26EST
402TeemeKoos MN PERE
 Eve UiboupinNEST2012893
 Maarja-Liis UiboupinNEST
 Triin HeinlaNEST
 Tarmo HeinlaMEST
403Ginnybeth FC MN PERE
 Margit AarnaN38EST
 Gertrud AarnaN17EST
 Krister AarnaM12EST
 Urmas AarnaM45EST899069

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com