II European Rogaining Championships

KohtKlassVõistkondOsalejadPunkteAegTrahvKokkuMMJMVMSVWWJWVWSVXXJXVXSV
1MOK Kooperaator [Koop, EST]Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha27021:49:0902701
2MViXotaji [LAT]Raimonds Lapins, Kaspars Kursinskis27022:59:5702702
3MPraha [CZE]Miroslav Seidl, Petr Boranek27023:02:1802703
4XLatvia 1 [Saldus, LAT]Guntars Mankus, Anita Liepina27023:04:110270 1
5MTuuletallajad [EST]Rain Vellerind, Veljo Kimmel26223:57:1902624
6MVX Team [LAT]Kristians Mikelsons, Normunds Lisovskis24823:54:0902485
7MPolarTeam Moscow [RUS]Sergey Yashchenko, Oleg Kalinin24123:41:4402416
8MVRiga [LAT]Aivars Mihailovs, Janis Nagelis23823:40:1002387 1
9XSK Kahemce [CZE]Jitka Klinkerova, Daniel Straka23623:47:080236 2
10XValmiera Pie_Dabas [LAT]Gatis Visnevskis, Inguna Valdmane23122:13:040231 3
11XVMona-X [LAT]Baiba Ozola, Andris Kosmachevs22223:45:190222 4 1
12MPeterburg 1 [RUS]Aleksei Ozerov, Igor Komin21621:08:4402168
13MVGäng [EST]Aleksander Pritsik, Jaak Väärsi21223:34:3102129 2
14MVPeterburg 3 [RUS]Victor Rylov, Andrey Fershalov20823:55:50020810 3
15XHovit [FIN]Miia Hovi, Kari Hovi20722:07:180207 5
16XVSLH Vrchlabi [CZE]Milada Klapkova, Michal Klapka20623:44:040206 6 2
17XV1960 [EST]Marje Viirmann, Eduard Pukkonen20523:33:070205 7 3
18WOn the road again! [FIN]Ulla Silventoinen, Maija Aatsinki20319:23:290203 1
19MOK Fortūna I [LTU]Evaldas Jadenkus, Regimantas Januškevičius19923:49:12019911
20MVRohtsalu-Sune [EST]Jaak Rohtsalu, Andres Sune19621:50:38019612 4
21MDie-Hard [EST]Arvo Ambel, Siim Valgeväli19622:38:43019613
22XPeterburg 2 [RUS]Alexander Kopelevich, Alina Opalinckaya19423:34:220194 8
23XAlnis [LAT]Agrita Komejanova, Arne Lusis19321:43:360193 9
24XMoscow [RUS]Alexander Yakimov, Tatiana Yakimova19223:37:540192 10
25XArina, Nizhny Novgorod [RUS]Oleg Glazurin, Olga Tvorogova19023:45:240190 11
26MVUnised [EST]Sulev Kuiv, Guido Trees18722:11:05018714 5
27WVAiriin [Mercury, EST]Airi Alnek, Riina Laev17720:19:390177 2 1
28MSVAvo+Mati [EST]Mati Tõnus, Avo Kõrvas17323:26:00017315 61
29MHukkasuunta II [FIN]Seppo Mäkinen, Jyrki Pietilä, Joonas Arponen17016:42:32017016
30MJLEET [EST]Märt Roosaare, Riivo Roose16918:32:570169171
31XBona Fide [EST]Maila Moor, Mairolt Kakko, Heiki Savitsch16919:49:000169 12
32XJUSPEX [EST)Jaan Kostjukov, Katrin Pabbo16822:39:550168 131
33MSVNiels+Jens [DEN]Niels Lyhne, Jens Asserbo15823:27:51015818 72
34MBebri-1 [Bebri, LAT]Agnis Graudulis, Andris Miglavs, Toms Purgailis15721:02:28015719
35WAnna Minna [EST]Monika Vehlmann, Ingrid Vehlmann15523:15:110155 3
36XZAJEC [LAT]Zane Dzirkale, Juris Kļaviņš15419:50:490154 14
37XMFF 2 [CZE]Pavla Jiraskova, Tomas Sivhla15323:44:420153 15
38MVJALO [EST]Ülo Viru, Jaanus Viljamaa15118:36:13015120 8
39MOK WEST [West, EST]Jaak Kanniste, Joe Lepp15022:56:11015021
40XVOtepää [EST]Anti Parik, Liivi Parik14823:15:010148 16 4
41XSobivalt Segased mateõ [EST]Helle Trossmann, Tanel Lumiste14319:47:050143 17
42XVTikuTaku [Kape, EST]Indrek Jentson, Mare Jentson14219:25:370142 18 5
43MSVKalju+Georg [EST]Kalju Tilk, Georg Sooberg14220:40:02014222 93
44XMFF [CZE]Katerina Urbanova, Miroslav Simek14223:13:000142 19
45MVArne+Leif [DEN]Arne Kristensen, Leif Larsen16824:28:172913923 10
46XVPeraküla KruppAndres Minn, Pilvi Heli Vettik13714:28:260137 20 6
47XR3F [LAT]Aldis Apsenieks, Baiba Abelniece, Raivis Spelmanis13514:34:480135 21
48XUitajad [EST]Kajar Narusk, Aive Nõmmik13521:13:240135 22
49WFortūna III [LTU]Vaida Reinartaitė, Asta Eigėlytė13523:13:500135 4
50XLLLL [TAOK, EST]Lauri Leppik, Lea Leppik13012:59:460130 23
51MMMK [EST]Tarmo Tolm, Enn Pärt12822:04:48012824
52MJPikavere [EST]Sander Nahkor, Simo Lepikult12721:27:280127252
53WVVisad Vanurid [EST]Eha Arb, Evi Vahu12723:32:400127 5 2
54WVBebri-2 [Bebri, LAT]Ilze Vabole, Inese Purgaile12723:56:500127 6 3
55XTeam Ancku [FIN]Andrei Krüger, Kukka Savolainen12523:01:360125 24
56MSTURE M [LAT]Valerijs Sturis, Valdemar Sturis12213:28:46012226
57XVKEK RSK 7 [KEKRSK, EST]Inger Jalakas, Andrus Sipsaka12223:51:150122 25 7
58XVBEBRI-13 [Bebri, LAT]Andrejs Gaumigs, Rota Snuka12223:54:520122 26 8
59MPerm 7 [RUS]Igor Talyzin, Dmitriy Savostin12021:36:32012027
60MSVAare+Arti [EST]Arti Hool, Aare Mäemurd11923:34:47011928 114
61MElu Viis [EST]Peeter Brehhov, Sven-Erik Soosaar, Raimond Made, Andres Kees, Toomas Kukemilk11923:43:44011929
62MTeam Trafo [EST]Priit Laes, Taavi Randmaa11821:25:21011830
63MBruko Sports [LAT]Ivars Eglitis, Gustavs Melnais, Andis Brucis11511:57:27011531
64XVLene-Frede [DEN]Lene Hansen, Frede Sceye11422:50:330114 27 9
65MPerm 6 [RUS]Valeriy Syropyatov, Artem Skindirev11824:03:01411432
66MVAugust+Allan [EST]August Albert, Allan Anniste11311:46:32011333 12
67MKEILA-JOA O-SÕBRAD [EST]Üllar Pärnaste, Hannes Umborg11323:34:12011334
68XSobivalt Segased tööme [EST]Hannes Mõllits, Karin Vimberg, Anu Kalle, Silja Kalle11223:11:420112 28
69XMARVIN [Orion, EST]Ingrid Randlaht, Jaanus Randlaht11123:25:490111 29
70WVNipernaadid [EST]Koidu Laanemets, Malle Viilma10823:34:280108 7 4
71MVSK RT [EST]Hillar Nikkari, Aare Abel10713:40:40010735 13
72MSädemed [EST]Eero Säde, Timo Säde10723:05:05010736
73XLSF PT - M² [LSF, EST]Merle Rohtla, Mart Pais10723:06:530107 30
74XSVSyväterä [FIN]Hillevi Syväterä, Pekka Syväterä10623:39:340106 31 101
75MHukkasuunta I [FIN]Ville Pokkinen, Kalle Pokkinen, Arto Palsio10214:20:39010237
76XMäger, Teder, Nastik ja [EST]Risto Agu, Erki Hallingu, Anne Vomm, Kaja Uuetallo10016:15:270100 32
77MOK Fortūna II [LTU]Remigijus Masilionis, Mindaugas Čiras9920:55:5709938
78XVälek [EST]Raimo Kleinert, Jevgenia Sarap, Katrin Birk, Merit Lill, Harald Karelson9623:46:41096 33
79XThe Slow Foxes [GBR,CAN]Alex Whaley, Vicky Whaley9513:20:31095 34
80WSVKEK RSK 4 [KEKRSK, EST]Liis Lille, Juta Virkepuu9323:31:06093 8 51
81XJFF [EST]Tiina Kangilaski, Jaan Metsa, Juhan Kangilaski8112:33:14081 35
82WJSuvitajad [EST]Kaisa Rebane, Inna Levtšenkova8120:10:53081 91
83WSVMetsämummut [FIN]Ritva Mononen, Ulla Lindsten6620:45:22066 10 62
84XJVunder [EST]Jörgen Vaikjärv, Marti Tellas, Kaisa Kamarik, Siim Lill, Birgit Veskioja5323:08:21053 362
85WRõõmsad rändajaid [EST]Aive Uus, Ingrid Pappel4013:48:17040 11
86MSVHermes [EST]Jaan Vehlmann, Peeter Küttner3609:45:2803639 145
-MValmiera [LAT]Janis Melbardis, Armands Broks221??:??:??0-999
-MCheckpoint hunters [EST]Ove Uhtlik, Urmo Keskel122??:??:??0-999
-XSP [LAT]Ainars Skrubis, Liga Hartmane, Oskars Hartmanis236??:??:??0-999

15.06.2005 20:17:19 IT:Tak-Soft, SIME Rogain 2004, www.tak-soft.com