Tulemused
Kõrvemaa Rogain 2011 17.07.2011
17.07.2011
Kemba
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:20:00
Päikese tõus:04:35:00
3h  
8h
KohtNRKlassNimi Riik LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1214MM Võsaaneeger II EST Märt Roosaare M EST
Riivo Roose M EST
8:00:42
136
-1
135 MM:1.
2303MM40 Gäng EST Aleksander Pritsik M
Jaak Väärsi M
Ulvar Pavlov M
7:46:30
128
0
128 MM:2. MM40:1.
3401MN Tšehhi tiim EST Leivo Sepp M EST
Mariann Sulg M EST
Kaido Hallik M EST
Jaanus Soots M EST
7:58:29
128
0
128 MN:1.
4264MM40 OK Kape EST Lauri Lahtmäe M EST
Armo Hiie M EST
7:56:20
127
0
127 MM:3. MM40:2.
5218MM Eero&Martin EST Martin Kaup M EST
Eero Raun M EST
7:59:19
125
0
125 MM:4.
6314MM Metsakulgur EST Tenno Alamaa M EST
Arvi Alamaa M EST
Maido Kaljur M EST
7:26:13
121
0
121 MM:5.
7252MM Ilmäraeksimatud EST Sander Mirme M EST
Ilmar Ansko M EST
7:51:08
121
0
121 MM:6.
8245MM Atosed EST Marek Atonen M EST
Meelis Atonen M EST
7:59:04
121
0
121 MM:7.
9271MN Suprema Adventure Racing Team EST Viivi-Anne Soots N EST
Kait Vaher M EST
7:54:24
119
0
119 MN:2.
10238MM40 Bona Fide EST Priit Överus M EST
Mairolt Kakko M EST
7:51:49
118
0
118 MM:8. MM40:3.
11216MN40 Spordilinn EST Eduard Pukkonen M EST
Marje Viirmann N EST
7:49:56
116
0
116 MN:3. MN40:1.
12237MM M-klubi EST Rain Muru M EST
Timo Säde M EST
7:58:02
113
0
113 MM:9.
13262MN PALO EST Katre Palo N EST
Timo Palo M EST
7:36:39
111
0
111 MN:4.
14235MN40 Lynx-Lynx EST Tõnu Ilves M EST
Elin Ilves N EST
7:52:53
111
0
111 MN:5. MN40:2.
15220MM Desorient EST Kristjan Maade M EST
Raivo Saame M EST
7:56:56
109
0
109 MM:10.
16225MN Alpinist EST Toomas Laur M EST
Anneken Lemberg M EST
7:17:12
108
0
108 MN:6.
17239MM40 Aktiivikeskus EST Veikko Tamlak M EST
Enn Mägi M EST
7:54:08
106
0
106 MM:11. MM40:4.
18246MN Carpe Diem! EST Reigo Lehtla M EST
Aljona Karlõseva N EST
7:56:24
106
0
106 MN:7.
19219MM40 MI-14 EST Martin Aunin M EST
Indrek Saarepera M EST
7:56:28
106
0
106 MM:12. MM40:5.
20265MM E&K EST Enn Kukk M EST
Karmo Kübarsepp M EST
7:34:41
104
0
104 MM:13.
21269MM Fratelli Team EST Veiko Mataloja M EST
Raivo Prants M EST
7:47:28
103
0
103 MM:14.
22255MM Atsurr! EST Valdur Jaht M EST
Tõnis Piirisild M EST
7:54:06
102
0
102 MM:15.
23308MN Põrgupõhja EST Ott Viirmann M EST
Indrek Lillsoo M EST
Mai Viirmann M EST
7:58:30
102
0
102 MN:8. PERE:1.
24243MM Roger Rabbit EST Anti Talves M EST
Priit Utso M EST
7:36:44
100
0
100 MM:16.
25209MM40 Punkt leitud EST Raul Sankovski M EST
Ivar Lai M EST
7:53:25
99
0
99 MM:17. MM40:6.
26260MN40 Lendorav EST Mati Preitof M EST
Kaja Vals N EST
7:52:12
98
0
98 MN:9. MN40:3.
27233MM Kiiret pole EST Toomas Kuul M EST
Martin Ruudi M EST
7:45:46
95
0
95 MM:18.
28213NN Kiired ja Säravad EST Merike Mets N EST
Evelyn Himma N EST
7:50:37
94
0
94 NN:1.
29302NN SIRESÄÄRED EST Marge Kikas N EST
Anne-Ly Jõesaar N EST
Lilian Raspel N EST
7:56:59
93
0
93 NN:2.
30236NN MaHe EST Marge Anijärv N EST
Heidi Sild M EST
7:39:26
91
0
91 NN:3.
31241MM40 Karsumm vol 9. EST Raivo Pellja M EST
Indrek Juhanson M EST
6:01:18
90
0
90 MM:19. MM40:7.
32300MM40 Kawe EST Ago Lauri M EST
Mati Ruul M EST
Kristjan Hänni M EST
7:50:04
90
0
90 MM:20. MM40:8.
33240MM40 Havi käsul EST Tiit Olju M EST
Paul Aug M EST
7:53:40
90
0
90 MM:21. MM40:9. VV:1.
34229MN siil.net EST Heno Ivanov M EST
Mirjam IHER N EST
7:34:02
89
0
89 MN:10. PERE:2.
35208MN OLEE EST Triin Eerik N EST
Jaanus Olop M EST
7:55:15
88
0
88 MN:11.
36149MM Jerevanist EST Gerrit Kanarbik M EST
Janar Rosin M EST
7:32:49
87
0
87 MM:22.
37313MN JFK EST Kati Kiisverk N EST
Jaak Tarien M EST
Franek Persidski M EST
7:47:38
87
0
87 MN:12.
38203MM Aloevera.ee EST Tanel Lint M EST
Maik Lint M EST
7:53:18
87
0
87 MM:23.
39242MM40 Klassivennad EST Margus Andresson M EST
Rauno Roos M EST
7:53:20
87
0
87 MM:24. MM40:10.
40212NN 2 Oravat EST Anneli Orav N EST
Virve Orav N EST
7:53:07
85
0
85 NN:4. PERE:3.
41205MM40 Festina Lente EST Sulev Kuiv M EST
Peep Eomois M EST
7:59:30
84
0
84 MM:25. MM40:11. VV:2.
42306MN NIISAMA EST Reelika Kikkas N EST
Reedik Kikkas M EST
Valentin Mikson M EST
7:43:18
83
0
83 MN:13.
43230MN kavakava EST Siiri Vallner N EST
Indrek Peil M EST
7:51:18
83
0
83 MN:14.
44201NN40 Hunt EST Elina Lasseron N 44 EST
Lea Tusis N 56 EST
7:53:11
83
0
83 NN:5. NN40:1.
45249MM Pioneerid EST Meelis Burgert M EST
Johannes Heinsoo M EST
7:54:46
83
0
83 MM:26.
46206MM40 Siilid udus EST Arvo Raja M EST
Hannes Pool M EST
8:04:56
88
-5
83 MM:27. MM40:12.
47261NN Zahkna EST Marit Zahkna N EST
Sirje Zahkna N EST
7:36:26
82
0
82 NN:6. PERE:4.
48211NN40 Millimallikas EST Kadi Kuusk N EST
Anne-Ly Lään N EST
7:48:45
82
0
82 NN:7. NN40:2.
49263MN Püffel ja Sherpa EST Maris Terno N EST
Harles Paesüld M EST
8:05:58
88
-6
82 MN:15.
50307NN Jäälilled EST Liisi Viljalo N EST
Kristi Pärnapuu N EST
Anu Poopuu N EST
7:29:20
81
0
81 NN:8.
51204MN Mure EST Rene Käsik M 37 EST
Riika Ploompuu N 41 EST
7:29:31
81
0
81 MN:16.
52221MN40 TutiVaps EST Aivar Liivrand M EST
Eva Rinne N EST
7:39:27
81
0
81 MN:17. MN40:4.
53268MN Munduberra EST Kristel Lopsik M EST
Priit Nilbo M EST
7:36:06
80
0
80 MN:18.
54311NN Nipitiri EST Kristen Nigul N EST
Triina Britt Preden N EST
Reet Pallase N EST
7:48:15
80
0
80 NN:9.
55266MM Mehed ei nuta EST Marko Aasa M EST
Ülar Aasa M EST
7:21:32
79
0
79 MM:28.
56316NN EST Irina Kelder N EST
Kairi Sirkel N EST
Kati Helmja N EST
7:40:47
78
0
78 NN:10.
57305NN40 Võrgud välja EST Anne Arold N EST
Ene Ehrenpreis N EST
Mare Leis N EST
7:35:46
77
0
77 NN:11. NN40:3. VV:3.
58404MM TF-11 EST Margus Valdre M EST
Veljo Roosimägi M EST
Meelis Mandre M EST
Oliver Hansalu M EST
7:17:27
76
0
76 MM:29.
59232MN LSF Pronoking Team Belgium EST Tarmo Kuub M EST
Liina Sumberg N EST
7:23:50
76
0
76 MN:19.
60258MM Kolgaküla SK Rada EST Erti Paalberg M EST
Pent Paalberg M EST
7:25:53
76
0
76 MM:30. PERE:5.
61402MN Cincidrilciks LAT Janis Lecinskis M LAT
Ieva Ilvesa N LAT
Juris Petersons M LAT
Dace Petersone N LAT
7:41:20
76
0
76 MN:20.
62254MN Põhja EST Aare Aan M EST
Janika Allingu N EST
7:40:43
74
0
74 MN:21.
63501MN TeemeKoos EST Eve Uiboupin N EST
Tiia Mõek N EST
Triin Heinla N EST
Egon Mõek M EST
Tarmo Heinla M EST
7:57:19
72
0
72 MN:22.
64227NN Mustikad EST Triin Pohla N EST
Kairit Kolsar N EST
6:50:02
71
0
71 NN:12.
65256NN40 Anu ja Meeli EST Anu Järv N EST
Meeli Kerem N EST
7:26:01
71
0
71 NN:13. NN40:4.
66207MN Põhi on kirdes EST Marko Saar M EST
Triin Tammistu N ES
7:54:22
71
0
71 MN:23.
67310MM40 Tammejärve EST Jaak Jaagus M EST
Arvo Järvet M EST
Jüri Kadaja M EST
7:41:00
70
0
70 MM:31. MM40:13. VV:4.
68200NN40 KE&LM EST Eha Kriks N 58 EST
Maire Limberg N 60 EST
7:49:06
70
0
70 NN:14. NN40:5. VV:5.
69267MM Team 30+ EST Arno Bachaus M EST
Aivo Jõemets M EST
6:16:51
69
0
69 MM:32.
70222NN Oota Sa! EST Helen Korju N EST
Tatjana Linjova N EST
8:01:48
71
-2
69 NN:15.
71309MN Metsamõnnajad EST Andres Isakar M EST
Liina Nurk N EST
Mihkel Visnapuu N EST
7:31:19
67
0
67 MN:24.
72231NN40 KAKAR EST Karmen Raus N EST
Kaja Rahu N EST
7:40:55
67
0
67 NN:16. NN40:6. VV:6.
73257MN40 BESAME MUCHO EST Peeter Värnik M EST
Külli Värnik N EST
7:43:52
67
0
67 MN:25. MN40:5.
74248MN A&M EST Andres Vilgota M EST
Maikki Moosus N EST
7:48:36
66
0
66 MN:26.
75315NN Metsamoorid EST Eve Toim N EST
Ele Luuk N EST
Aime Mõik N EST
7:25:07
65
0
65 NN:17.
76251MM Arion Incitatus EST Raimo Oinus M EST
Ahti Heinla M EST
7:52:50
65
0
65 MM:33.
77405MN Matkajad EST Janno Greenbaum M EST
Kati Ernits N EST
Erik Ernits M EST
Eliko Melb N EST
7:31:00
64
0
64 MN:27.
78304NN40 VILKAD EST Juta Ainelo N EST
Piia Jõesaar N EST
Virve Einpail N
7:34:26
64
0
64 NN:18. NN40:7.
79223NN KaMa EST Aari Solenikova N EST
Kai Kurg N EST
7:46:48
64
0
64 NN:19.
80228MN Aega on vähe EST Priit Oidram M EST
Laura Lillsaar M EST
8:00:22
64
-1
63 MN:28.
81247MN Vunder EST Hedi Vaikjärv N EST
Jon Thompson Coon M EST
8:01:55
64
-2
62 MN:29.
82202NN KEST EST Stella Polikarpus N EST
Kerly Simulman N EST
7:31:22
59
0
59 NN:20.
83234NN Täitsa metsas! EST Ülle Pellja N EST
Kristi Pellja N EST
6:08:23
57
0
57 NN:21. PERE:6.
84253MN Eileia EST Kaimar Kerno M EST
Annika Ruven N EST
7:43:35
57
0
57 MN:30.
85210NN40 Visad Vanurid EST Evi Vahu N EST
Eha Arb N EST
7:39:38
53
0
53 NN:22. NN40:8. VV:7.
86301MM Helge Tulevik EST Andres Lõhmus M 38 EST
Ivo Hakman M 38 EST
Karl-Erik Lõhmus M 14 EST
7:16:52
52
0
52 MM:34.
87403NN Bambus EST Merike Üts N EST
Sandra Suviste N EST
Maris Alekšashin N EST
Jaanika Lilienberg N EST
7:21:09
51
0
51 NN:23.
88312MN KADRI EST Margus Alttoa M EST
Kadri Alttoa N EST
Marko Aja M EST
7:28:21
51
0
51 MN:31.
89244MN Päikselised maasikamuffinid EST Reimo Liiv M EST
Eliise Harjak N EST
8:01:46
50
-2
48 MN:32.
90217MN Duracell ja pidur EST Margit Aarna N EST
Urmas Aarna M EST
8:13:55
59
-14
45 MN:33.
91270NN TriinKertu EST Triin Jaagus N EST
Kertu Veermäe N EST
7:29:40
43
0
43 NN:24.
92250MN White & Orange LAT Kristaps Kalnis M LAT
Agnese Zemmere N LAT
2:41:32
41
0
41 MN:34.
-259MM Rajaotsijad EST Vello Loorits M EST
Tanel Raja M EST
8:30:47
67
0
HILINES
-226MN Lumbikunnad EST Mait Paju M EST
Katre Nurk N EST
19:24:53
34
0
HILINES
-215NN Tuterdajad EST Anu Kõnnusaar N EST
Külli Ek N EST
20:10:05
77
0
HILINES

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com