Kõrvemaa Rogain 2010 18.07.2010
18.07.2010
Koersilla
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:20:00
Päikese tõus:04:35:00
3h  
8h
KohtNRKlassNimi Riik LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1241MM40 OK Kape EST Lauri Lahtmäe M
Armo Hiie M
7:39:59
123
0
123 MM:1. MM40:1.
2240MM ATOSED EST Marek Atonen M
Meelis Atonen M
7:50:15
114
0
114 MM:2.
3256MM KuumaRabandus EST Alar Ehandi M
Eero Raun M
7:55:33
105
0
105 MM:3.
4239MN40 Metsakulgur EST Tenno Alamaa M
Lilian Kesküla N
7:42:14
104
0
104 MN:1. MN40:1.
5220MM Bug finders EST Urmo Keskel M
Harles Paesüld M
7:42:40
104
0
104 MM:4.
6245MM Rännumees EST Siim Kokk M
Janno Greenbaum M
7:46:12
104
0
104 MM:5.
7315MN VIF EST Mai Viirmann N
Ott Viirmann M
Indrek Lillsoo M
7:54:15
104
0
104 MN:2.
8234MM40 Bona Fide EST Mairolt Kakko M
Priit Överus M
7:37:37
103
0
103 MM:6. MM40:2.
9244MM Manza EST Kaido Kaarli M
Tõnu Kits M
7:40:09
102
0
102 MM:7.
10254MM Siesta EST Kristjan Loorits M
Vello Loorits M
7:54:41
100
0
100 MM:8. PERE:1.
11246MM40 Aktiivikeskus EST Veikko Tamlak M
Enn Mägi M
7:42:46
99
0
99 MM:9. MM40:3.
12235MM40 Gäng EST Aleksander Pritsik M
Jaak Väärsi M
7:58:21
98
0
98 MM:10. MM40:4.
13259MM Slava Bogu EST Veiko Mataloja M
Raivo Prants M
7:37:35
97
0
97 MM:11.
14253NN Kiired ja Säravad EST Evelyn Himma N
Merike Mets N
7:26:38
96
0
96 NN:1.
15219MM KTW EST Kaino Valdre M
Tarmo Valdre M
7:45:29
96
0
96 MM:12. PERE:2.
16258MN40 KEKRSK EST Marje Viirmann N
Mati Preitof M
7:58:50
96
0
96 MN:3. MN40:2.
17251MM40 Rava Ring EST Tiit Riisalo M
Alar Nigul M
7:31:35
95
0
95 MM:13. MM40:5.
18213MM40 Siilid udus EST Arvo Raja M
Hannes Pool M
7:37:45
95
0
95 MM:14. MM40:6.
19223MN40 Lynx-Lynx EST Tõnu Ilves M
Elin Ilves N
7:37:17
94
0
94 MN:4. MN40:3.
20229MM MI-11 EST Indrek Saarepera M
Martin Aunin M
7:47:26
94
0
94 MM:15.
21236MN40 Võsarändurid EST Andres Talver M
Aari Talver N
7:52:38
94
0
94 MN:5. MN40:4.
22225MM40 ISC EST Johannes Tasa M
Arvo Kivikas M
7:57:40
94
0
94 MM:16. MM40:7. VV:1.
23255MN M EST Martti Kuldma M
Marika Raiski N
8:02:24
97
-3
94 MN:6.
24206MN Zahkna tiim EST Marek Zahkna M
Marit Zahkna N
7:35:08
93
0
93 MN:7.
25228NN Turbo libajänesed EST Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu N
Helena Heinväli N
7:46:47
93
0
93 NN:2.
26232MN40 2 wet shirts LAT Valter Kaminskis M
Anita Liepina N
8:00:50
94
-1
93 MN:8. MN40:5.
27243MM LST EST Raul Sankovski M
Gert Müürsepp M
6:53:36
92
0
92 MM:17.
28204MN 2JATR EST Triin Eerik N EST
Jaanus Olop M EST
7:48:25
92
0
92 MN:9.
29231MM40 Klassivennad EST Margus Andresson M
Rauno Roos M
7:45:45
91
0
91 MM:18. MM40:8.
30242MM Black Pole EST Argo Priivits M
Rait Põlendik M
7:01:27
89
0
89 MM:19.
31227MM40 Karsumm vol 6 EST Raivo Pellja M
Indrek Juhanson M
6:58:05
88
0
88 MM:20. MM40:9.
32208MN Põdrakärbes EST Siim Vanahans M
Terje Vanahans N
7:52:17
87
0
87 MN:10.
33312MN xteam.ee EST Lilian Raspel N
Anne-Ly Jõesaar N
Arris Aasmäe M
7:43:36
86
0
86 MN:11.
34222MM FA! VIII EST Marko Veisson M
Jüri-Ott Salm M
7:57:29
85
0
85 MM:21.
35216NN 2 Oravat EST Virve Orav N
Anneli Orav N
7:47:14
84
0
84 NN:3. PERE:3.
36250MN Meie EST Piret Kannike N
Tanel Lint M
7:56:25
84
0
84 MN:12.
37207MM40 TAOK EST Sulev Kuiv M
Andres Palk M
7:56:55
84
0
84 MM:22. MM40:10.
38237MM40 Saku OK EST Jaak Jaagus M
Jüri Kadaja M
7:57:31
83
0
83 MM:23. MM40:11.
39311MN40 Jekaba Agentura LAT Uldis Alksnis M
Mudite Alksne N
Oskars Zids M
7:50:03
80
0
80 MN:13. MN40:6. VV:2.
40301NN Nipitiri EST Kristen Nigul N
Triina Britt Preden N
Reet Pallase N
7:49:54
78
0
78 NN:4.
41230NN Jäälilled EST Liisi Viljalo N
Kristi Pärnapuu N
7:47:34
77
0
77 NN:5.
42403MM AKR EST Andrus Viilma M
Kristo Kekkonen M
Reijo Remmelgas M
Aivar Kahr M
7:27:35
75
0
75 MM:24.
43401MM TF-11 EST Margus Valdre M
Tarmo Luhaäär M
Veljo Roosimägi M
Meelis Mandre M
7:43:09
75
0
75 MM:25.
44202NN40 TiHe EST Helle Väärsi N EST
Anu Kilki N EST
7:49:41
74
0
74 NN:6. NN40:1.
45217MM FA! II EST Peeter Kenkmann M
Pearu Kuusk M
7:54:20
74
0
74 MM:26.
46248MM LOST EST Aivar Tihane M EST
Niklavs Lacis M LAT
7:25:16
73
0
73 MM:27.
47308NN Vilkad EST Piia Jõesaar N
Virve Einpaul N
Juta Ainelo N
7:12:59
68
0
68 NN:7.
48307MN MIS EST Maari Idnurm N
Indrek Peil M
Siiri Vallner N
7:49:57
67
0
67 MN:14.
49500MN TeemeKoos EST Eve Uiboupin N
Tiia Mõek N
Triin Heinla N
Tarmo Heinla M
Egon Mõek M
7:44:05
65
0
65 MN:15.
50211NN40 Visad vanurid EST Evi Vahu N
Eha Arb N
7:47:16
65
0
65 NN:8. NN40:2. VV:3.
51226MN Fäälmani BOX EST Priit Pirksaar M
Piret Sepp N
8:15:28
81
-16
65 MN:16.
52200NN40 Kand ja varvas EST Eha Kriks N
Sirje Rohtla N
7:47:24
64
0
64 NN:9. NN40:3. VV:4.
53310MN Käib küll EST Maarika Suursu N
Mirje Vilt N
Mart Suursu M
6:52:09
63
0
63 MN:17.
54209MN40 TutiVaps EST Aivar Liivrand M
Eva Rinne N
7:44:52
62
0
62 MN:18. MN40:7.
55247MN Triibik ja Mustik EST Ahti Heinla M
Maris Suits N
7:50:02
62
0
62 MN:19.
56203MN40 Piret ja Tõnu EST Piret Arvisto N EST
Tõnu Arvisto M EST
7:52:14
60
0
60 MN:20. MN40:8.
57309MN Matkasellid EST Martin Suga M
Janne Loit N
Tiina Ukkivi N
6:41:56
59
0
59 MN:21.
58252MN Equipe perdue EST Tarmo Kuub M
Liina Sumberg N
6:25:56
58
0
58 MN:22.
59400MN Töömesilased EST Silja Möllits N
Hannes Möllits M
Karin Vimberg N
Madis Reinumägi M
6:44:42
57
0
57 MN:23.
60214MM EKSTRIIM EST Margo Muzakko M
Maarek Pajur M
6:46:00
57
0
57 MM:28.
61304NN Lendlevad lambad EST Piret Ehrenpreis N
Ene Ehrenpreis N
Mare Leeis N
6:12:23
55
0
55 NN:10. PERE:4.
62402MN TRUUP EST Indrek Uik M
Moonika Roosnupp N
Priit Roosnupp M
Raul Rattel M
6:21:27
53
0
53 MN:24.
63215MN HP - Sport team EST Heiki Pajuste M
Helis Pajuste N
6:23:23
53
0
53 MN:25. PERE:5.
64210NN Peatu rabas EST Anne Arold N
Mari Arold N
7:34:36
52
0
52 NN:11. PERE:6.
65501MN Metsasõbrad EST Vahur Vallistu M
Johanna Aasamets N
Juss Tamming M
Mihkel Kannelmäe M
Kaarel Täll M
7:44:15
52
0
52 MN:26.
66224MN Hajameelsed EST Maarja Krass N
Vallo Kask M
6:02:19
48
0
48 MN:27.
67212NN KaMa EST Aari Solenikova N
Kai Kurg N
7:38:22
47
0
47 NN:12.
68218NN Timmuskid EST Kai Timmusk N
Kerda Timmusk N
7:32:10
45
0
45 NN:13. PERE:7.
69221MM Kanarbik ja põdrasammal EST Gerrit Kanarbik M
Kristjan Kanarbik M
5:32:27
44
0
44 MM:29.
70257MN Vesilinnud EST Andres Vesilind M
Triin Tammearu N
5:35:26
43
0
43 MN:28. PERE:8.
71249MM Eelviimased EST Hans Üürike M
Tarmo Kastemäe M
5:39:52
43
0
43 MM:30.
72205MM Kawe EST Kristjan Hänni M EST
Ago Lauri M EST
6:01:35
43
0
43 MM:31.
73306MN 2 Duracelli ja Pidur EST Krister Aarna N
Margit Aarna N
Urmas Aarna M
7:01:24
39
0
39 MN:29. PERE:9.
74238NN Beauty with a Purpose EST Triin Jaagus N
Kertu Veermüe N
7:43:33
37
0
37 NN:14.
75233MM Nilbud EST Risto Soosuu M
Kusti Laid M
5:35:29
34
0
34 MM:32.
76305MN Daigo EST Taavi Ustav M
Kadri Ustav N
Mihkel Ustav M
4:36:35
29
0
29 MN:30. PERE:10.

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2010, www.tak-soft.com