Kõrvemaa Rogain 2010 18.07.2010
18.07.2010
Koersilla
OK Orion
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:22:20:00
Päikese tõus:04:35:00
8h  
3h
KohtNRKlassNimi Riik LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1188RMM Erik Aibast EST Erik Aibast M
2:59:23
73
0
73 RATAS-3H:1. RMM:1.
2194RMM Alar Viitmaa EST Alar Viitmaa M
3:01:26
70
-2
68 RATAS-3H:2. RMM:2.
31173MM AK EST Andreas Kraas M
2:59:37
66
0
66 JOOKS-3H:1. 3MM:1.
4199RMM Männikumägi EST Asso Kesaväli M
Madis Lepiksaar M
2:58:14
62
0
62 RATAS-3H:3. RMM:3.
5189RMN Luks EST Sven Luks M
Piret Urmet N
2:59:45
57
0
57 RATAS-3H:4. RMN:1.
61213MM Ilmar Udam EST Ilmar Udam M
3:03:07
56
-4
52 JOOKS-3H:2. 3MM:2.
71003MM SK Fortis EST Rünno Sulg M
Kaupo Järve M
2:59:53
50
0
50 JOOKS-3H:3. 3MM:3.
81193MM Paavo Rõigas EST Paavo Rõigas M
2:59:39
43
0
43 JOOKS-3H:4. 3MM:4.
91183NN Seiklusporr EST Kadri Limberg N
3:02:50
45
-3
42 JOOKS-3H:5. 3NN:1.
10191RMM Viljar Vainola EST Viljar Vainola M
2:53:32
39
0
39 RATAS-3H:5. RMM:4.
11195RMM Toomas Talumaa EST Toomas Talumaa M
2:57:03
39
0
39 RATAS-3H:6. RMM:5.
121153NN Eleri Hirv EST Heleri Hirv N
2:59:22
38
0
38 JOOKS-3H:6. 3NN:2.
13113RMN RT EST Toomas Rinne M
Ruta Ottesson N
2:58:52
34
0
34 RATAS-3H:7. RMN:2.
141093NN Herje Haibast EST Herje Aibast N
2:56:04
33
0
33 JOOKS-3H:7. 3NN:3.
15196RMN Silmad EST Asso Silm M
Mall Silm N
Paul Silm M
2:59:06
32
0
32 RATAS-3H:8. RMN:3. RPere:1.
161113NN Reelika Kikkas EST Reelika Kikkas N
3:01:32
33
-2
31 JOOKS-3H:8. 3NN:4.
171023MM Heini Tammik EST Heini Tammik M
3:02:59
34
-3
31 JOOKS-3H:9. 3MM:5.
18198RMM Andres Ehrenpreis EST Andres Ehrenpreis M
2:58:20
30
0
30 RATAS-3H:9. RMM:6.
191103MN Kodust metsa EST Erika Ader N
Tõnu Karp M
2:59:40
30
0
30 JOOKS-3H:10. 3MN:1.
201123MN Ein Bisschen Sonne EST Peeter Värnik M
Külli Värnik N
Anneli Korp N
3:00:41
31
-1
30 JOOKS-3H:11. 3MN:2.
211073NN A & H udus EST Aino Koser N
Haldi Lillo N
3:02:54
28
-3
25 JOOKS-3H:12. 3NN:5.
221063NN Anu Malts EST Anu Malts N
3:00:06
25
-1
24 JOOKS-3H:13. 3NN:6.
231143MM Juhan Valtin EST Juhan Valtin M
3:11:00
30
-12
18 JOOKS-3H:14. 3MM:6.
24116RMM Asimuut EST Priit Lello M
Maiko Lello M
Alfred Hallika M
3:07:46
24
-8
16 RATAS-3H:10. RMM:7.
251053MM Erki Kriks EST Erki Kriks M
3:23:21
40
-24
16 JOOKS-3H:15. 3MM:7.
261083NN FLORA EST Asta Zimmerman N
Tiiu Kaalep N
2:54:06
15
0
15 JOOKS-3H:16. 3NN:7.
271223MN Tempo EST Mati Karp M
Katrin Karp M
3:24:28
39
-25
14 JOOKS-3H:17. 3MN:3. 3PERE:1.
281203NN Vesilinnu pere EST Kristina Vesilind N
Liis Vesilind N
2:53:55
10
0
10 JOOKS-3H:18. 3NN:8. 3PERE:2.
291033MN HP - Sport team + EST Kaie Ustav N
Tõnis Ustav M
Juula Orav N
Helena Pajuste N
Heleri Pajuste N
2:55:11
10
0
10 JOOKS-3H:19. 3MN:4. 3PERE:3.

OK Orion Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2010, www.tak-soft.com